Cheap Flights from Ghana to Toronto
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Toronto

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Lufthansa 4 results US$1,411 View Flights
    Air Canada 3 results US$1,411 View Flights
    KLM 1 result US$1,548 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 2 results US$2,089 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 40m
    5:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$1,411
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    FRA
    10:30 am
    8h 5m
    YUL
    12:35 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH567
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    5h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6794
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:35 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    8h 5m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Brussels, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    5:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    6:25 pm
    1h 25m
    YUL
    7:50 pm
    6h 55m
    BRU
    8:45 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7522
    5:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    6:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC832
    7:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    6h 55m
    2h 20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN7003
    11:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7218
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 40m
    5:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$1,411
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    FRA
    10:30 am
    8h 5m
    YUL
    12:35 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH567
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    5h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    AC875
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:35 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Brussels, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    5:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    6:25 pm
    1h 25m
    YUL
    7:50 pm
    6h 55m
    BRU
    8:45 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7522
    5:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    6:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC832
    7:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    6h 55m
    2h 20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN7003
    11:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7218
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 10 Apr Return: Fri, 31 Jul Accra to Toronto Fri, 10 Apr - Fri, 31 Jul
    KLM 1 stop 18h 35m
    10:10 pm ACC - 11:45 am (+1) YYZ
    KLM 1 stop 16h 5m
    11:00 pm YYZ - 8:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$1,548
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Amsterdam

    ACC
    10:10 pm
    7h 50m
    AMS
    7:00 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    AMS
    9:35 am
    8h 10m
    YYZ
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL590
    10:10 pm, 10 Apr Fri
    ACC Accra
    7:00 am, 11 Apr Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL691
    9:35 am, 11 Apr Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:45 am, 11 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Amsterdam

    YYZ
    11:00 pm
    7h 10m
    AMS
    12:10 pm (+1)
    3h 15m
    AMS
    3:25 pm
    5h 40m
    ACC
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL696
    11:00 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    12:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 10m
    3h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL589
    3:25 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    ACC Accra
    5h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$1,636
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    FRA
    10:30 am
    8h 5m
    YUL
    12:35 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH567
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    5h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6794
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:35 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    8h 5m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Geneva, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    6:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    YUL
    8:55 pm
    7h 10m
    GVA
    10:05 am (+1)
    45m
    GVA
    10:50 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7524
    6:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC834
    8:55 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7h 10m
    45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    LX3662
    10:50 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LX4012
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$1,636
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    FRA
    10:30 am
    8h 5m
    YUL
    12:35 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH567
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m
    5h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    AC875
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:35 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Geneva, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    6:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    YUL
    8:55 pm
    7h 10m
    GVA
    10:05 am (+1)
    45m
    GVA
    10:50 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7524
    6:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC834
    8:55 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7h 10m
    45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    LX3662
    10:50 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LX4012
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 40m
    5:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,089
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Brussels, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h
    BRU
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    BRU
    10:30 am
    7h 45m
    YUL
    12:15 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7219
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7016
    7:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN9551
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Brussels, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    5:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    6:25 pm
    1h 25m
    YUL
    7:50 pm
    6h 55m
    BRU
    8:45 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7522
    5:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    6:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    SN9552
    7:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    6h 55m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    2h 20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN7003
    11:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7218
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,314
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Brussels, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h
    BRU
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    BRU
    10:30 am
    7h 45m
    YUL
    12:15 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7219
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7016
    7:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    AC833
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Geneva, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    6:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    YUL
    8:55 pm
    7h 10m
    GVA
    10:05 am (+1)
    45m
    GVA
    10:50 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7524
    6:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC834
    8:55 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7h 10m
    45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    LX3662
    10:50 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LX4012
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,314
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Brussels, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h
    BRU
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    BRU
    10:30 am
    7h 45m
    YUL
    12:15 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7219
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7016
    7:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN9551
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Geneva, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    6:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    YUL
    8:55 pm
    7h 10m
    GVA
    10:05 am (+1)
    45m
    GVA
    10:50 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7524
    6:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC834
    8:55 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7h 10m
    45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    LX3662
    10:50 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LX4012
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 40m
    5:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$3,489
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Brussels, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h
    BRU
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    BRU
    10:30 am
    7h 45m
    YUL
    12:15 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7219
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7016
    7:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    LH6598
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Brussels, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    5:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    6:25 pm
    1h 25m
    YUL
    7:50 pm
    6h 55m
    BRU
    8:45 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    BRU
    11:05 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7522
    5:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    6:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC832
    7:50 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    8:45 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    6h 55m
    2h 20m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    SN7003
    11:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7218
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Depart: Fri, 28 Nov Return: Fri, 30 Jan Accra to Toronto Fri, 28 Nov - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    9:55 pm ACC - 3:40 pm (+1) YTZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:15 pm YTZ - 7:55 pm (+1) ACC
    US$3,714
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Toronto via Frankfurt, Brussels, Montreal

    ACC
    9:55 pm
    6h 25m
    FRA
    5:20 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    FRA
    7:25 am
    1h
    BRU
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    BRU
    10:30 am
    7h 45m
    YUL
    12:15 pm
    2h 15m
    YUL
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SN7219
    9:55 pm, 28 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    5:20 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SN7016
    7:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    8:25 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 5m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    LH6598
    10:30 am, 29 Nov Sat
    BRU Brussels
    12:15 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m

    * Operated by Air Canada

    2h 15m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC7517
    2:30 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YUL Montreal
    3:40 pm, 29 Nov Sat
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m

    Return: Toronto to Accra via Montreal, Geneva, Frankfurt

    YTZ
    6:15 pm
    1h 10m
    YUL
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    YUL
    8:55 pm
    7h 10m
    GVA
    10:05 am (+1)
    45m
    GVA
    10:50 am
    1h 20m
    FRA
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    2:20 pm
    6h 35m
    ACC
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7524
    6:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AC834
    8:55 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    7h 10m
    45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    LX3662
    10:50 am, 31 Jan Sat
    GVA Geneva
    12:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LX4012
    2:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ACC Accra
    6h 35m

    * Operated by Lufthansa