Cheap Flights from Ghana to Philippines
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Philippines

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 5 results US$2,117 View Flights
    British Airways 5 results US$5,372 View Flights
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    12:10 pm ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    8:05 pm CEB - 11:20 am (+1) ACC
    US$2,117
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via Addis Ababa, Hong Kong

    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 30m
    ADD
    10:20 pm
    11h
    HKG
    2:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET920
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:50 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET608
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Sun 7 Sep, 2:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Addis Ababa

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    12:35 am
    11h
    ADD
    6:35 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    8:30 am
    5h 50m
    ACC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    ET609
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:35 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11h
    1h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET921
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:30 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:20 am
    ACC Accra
    5h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    12:10 pm ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    8:05 pm CEB - 11:20 am (+1) ACC
    US$2,118
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via Addis Ababa, Hong Kong

    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 30m
    ADD
    10:20 pm
    11h
    HKG
    2:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET920
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:50 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET608
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Sun 7 Sep, 2:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Addis Ababa

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    12:35 am
    11h
    ADD
    6:35 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    8:30 am
    5h 50m
    ACC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    ET609
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:35 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11h
    1h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET921
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:30 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:20 am
    ACC Accra
    5h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    12:10 pm ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 5m
    8:05 pm CEB - 5:10 pm (+1) ACC
    US$2,757
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via Addis Ababa, Hong Kong

    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 30m
    ADD
    10:20 pm
    11h
    HKG
    2:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET920
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:50 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET608
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Sun 7 Sep, 2:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Johannesburg

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    JNB
    7:15 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    JNB
    12:45 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    SA287
    Mon 6 Oct, 11:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    13h 20m
    5h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA56
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:45 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Tue 7 Oct, 5:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    12:10 pm ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 5m
    8:05 pm CEB - 5:10 pm (+1) ACC
    US$4,080
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via Addis Ababa, Hong Kong

    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 30m
    ADD
    10:20 pm
    11h
    HKG
    2:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET920
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:50 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET608
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Sun 7 Sep, 2:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Johannesburg

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    JNB
    7:15 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    JNB
    12:45 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    SA287
    Mon 6 Oct, 11:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    13h 20m
    5h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA56
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:45 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Tue 7 Oct, 5:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    12:10 pm ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 30m
    8:05 pm CEB - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$4,283
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via Addis Ababa, Hong Kong

    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 30m
    ADD
    10:20 pm
    11h
    HKG
    2:20 pm (+1)
    2h
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET920
    Sat 6 Sep, 12:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:50 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET608
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Sun 7 Sep, 2:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h
    2h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Dubai

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    1h 30m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Tue 7 Oct, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    8:05 am ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    8:05 pm CEB - 11:20 am (+1) ACC
    US$5,372
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via London, Hong Kong

    ACC
    8:05 am
    7h
    LHR
    4:05 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    6:35 pm
    11h 40m
    HKG
    1:15 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA80
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:05 am
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:05 pm
    LHR London
    7h
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA25
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:35 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Addis Ababa

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    12:35 am
    11h
    ADD
    6:35 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    8:30 am
    5h 50m
    ACC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    ET609
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:35 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11h
    1h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET921
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:30 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:20 am
    ACC Accra
    5h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    8:05 am ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 5m
    8:05 pm CEB - 5:10 pm (+1) ACC
    US$5,420
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via London, Hong Kong

    ACC
    8:05 am
    7h
    LHR
    4:05 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    6:35 pm
    11h 40m
    HKG
    1:15 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA80
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:05 am
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:05 pm
    LHR London
    7h
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA25
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:35 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Johannesburg

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 5m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    JNB
    7:15 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    JNB
    12:45 pm
    6h 25m
    ACC
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    SA287
    Mon 6 Oct, 11:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:15 am
    JNB Johannesburg
    13h 20m
    5h 30m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA56
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:45 pm
    JNB Johannesburg
    Tue 7 Oct, 5:10 pm
    ACC Accra
    6h 25m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    8:05 am ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    8:05 pm CEB - 11:20 am (+1) ACC
    US$5,458
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via London, Hong Kong

    ACC
    8:05 am
    7h
    LHR
    4:05 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    6:35 pm
    11h 40m
    HKG
    1:15 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA80
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:05 am
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:05 pm
    LHR London
    7h
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA25
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:35 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    PR921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Hong Kong, Addis Ababa

    CEB
    8:05 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:50 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    12:35 am
    11h
    ADD
    6:35 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    8:30 am
    5h 50m
    ACC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX920
    Mon 6 Oct, 8:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 10:50 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    ET609
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Oct, 6:35 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11h
    1h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET921
    Tue 7 Oct, 8:30 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:20 am
    ACC Accra
    5h 50m
    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    8:05 am ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 10m
    3:25 pm CEB - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,088
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via London, Hong Kong

    ACC
    8:05 am
    7h
    LHR
    4:05 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    6:35 pm
    11h 40m
    HKG
    1:15 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA80
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:05 am
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:05 pm
    LHR London
    7h
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA25
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:35 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Singapore, Dubai

    CEB
    3:25 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    6:55 pm
    2h 30m
    SIN
    9:25 pm
    7h 30m
    DXB
    12:55 am (+1)
    6h 35m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI588
    Mon 6 Oct, 3:25 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 6:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF8355
    Mon 6 Oct, 9:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 7 Oct, 12:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    6h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8787
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart:Sat, 6 Sep Return:Mon, 6 Oct Accra to Cebu Sat, 6 Sep - Mon, 6 Oct
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    8:05 am ACC - 7:05 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 10m
    3:25 pm CEB - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,088
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Cebu via London, Hong Kong

    ACC
    8:05 am
    7h
    LHR
    4:05 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    6:35 pm
    11h 40m
    HKG
    1:15 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA80
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:05 am
    ACC Accra
    Sat 6 Sep, 4:05 pm
    LHR London
    7h
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA25
    Sat 6 Sep, 6:35 pm
    LHR London
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    11h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Accra via Singapore, Dubai

    CEB
    3:25 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    6:55 pm
    6h 45m
    SIN
    1:40 am
    7h 10m
    DXB
    4:50 am
    2h 40m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI588
    Mon 6 Oct, 3:25 pm
    CEB Cebu
    Mon 6 Oct, 6:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 30m
    6h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF8405
    Tue 7 Oct, 1:40 am
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 7 Oct, 4:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 10m

    * Operated by Emirates

    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8787
    Tue 7 Oct, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 7 Oct, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m

    * Operated by Emirates