×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Nigeria
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Nigeria

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Arik Air 74 results US$403 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 6 results US$1,020 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Warri 76 results US$403 View Flights
    Abuja 4 results US$1,020 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 15h 20m
    17:00 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    13h 20m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    13h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 15h 20m
    17:00 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    13h 20m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    13h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 1d 1h
    17:00 QRW 17:00 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    23h
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    23h layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 1d 1h
    17:00 QRW 17:00 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    23h
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    23h layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$403
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm ACC 4:30 pm 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 1d 1h
    17:00 QRW 17:00 21 Jul ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    19h 35m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    19h 35m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    23h
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    23h layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 25m
    8:05 am ACC 4:30 pm QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 1d 1h
    17:00 QRW 17:00 21 Jul ACC
    US$412
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    5h 15m
    LOS
    3:20 pm
    1h 10m
    QRW
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    5h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3632
    3:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    4:30 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    23h
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    23h layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:45 pm ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$421
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    12h 5m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    12h 5m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:45 pm ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$431
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    12h 5m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    12h 5m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:45 pm ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$431
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    12h 5m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    12h 5m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 14h 15m
    5:45 pm ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 1d 1h
    17:00 QRW 17:00 21 Jul ACC
    US$431
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    12h 5m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    12h 5m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    5:00 pm
    1h
    LOS
    6:00 pm
    23h
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3633
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    6:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    23h layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 23h 55m
    8:05 am ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 22h 50m
    09:30 QRW 07:20 21 Jul ACC
    US$431
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    21h 45m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    21h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    20h 40m
    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    20h 40m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3300
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 21 Jul Tue
    ACC Accra
    1h
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul Accra to Warri
    Arik Air 1 stop 23h 55m
    8:05 am ACC 9:00 am 17 Jul QRW
    Arik Air 1 stop 8h 30m
    09:30 QRW 17:00 ACC
    US$431
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    ACC QRW
    Thu, 16 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul

    Depart: Accra to Warri via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    21h 45m
    LOS
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    QRW
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    21h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3630
    7:50 am, 17 Jul Fri
    LOS Lagos
    9:00 am, 17 Jul Fri
    QRW Warri
    1h 10m

    Return: Warri to Accra via Lagos

    QRW
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    LOS
    10:40 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3631
    9:30 am, 20 Jul Mon
    QRW Warri
    10:40 am, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    1h 10m
    6h 20m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    ACC Accra
    1h