Cheap Flights from Ghana to Australia
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ghana to Australia

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 24 results US$6,977 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Shopping 9 results US$6,977 View Cities
    Food 9 results US$6,977 View Cities
    Active 15 results US$6,988 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Melbourne 9 results US$6,977 View Flights
    Brisbane 15 results US$6,988 View Flights
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Thu, 18 Dec Accra to Melbourne Mon, 25 Aug - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    5:50 pm ACC - 5:35 am (+2) MEL
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    7:00 pm MEL - 12:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$6,977
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Melbourne via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m

    Return: Melbourne to Accra via Dubai

    MEL
    7:00 pm
    16h 50m
    DXB
    4:50 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:25 am
    8h 40m
    ACC
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK405
    Thu 18 Dec, 7:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 19 Dec, 4:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    16h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Fri 19 Dec, 7:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:05 pm
    ACC Accra
    8h 40m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Thu, 18 Dec Accra to Melbourne Mon, 25 Aug - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    5:50 pm ACC - 5:35 am (+2) MEL
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 5m
    7:00 pm MEL - 12:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$6,977
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Melbourne via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m

    Return: Melbourne to Accra via Singapore, Dubai

    MEL
    7:00 pm
    7h 35m
    SIN
    11:35 pm
    55m
    SIN
    12:30 am
    9h 25m
    DXB
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    DXB
    7:25 am
    8h 40m
    ACC
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK405
    Thu 18 Dec, 7:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Thu 18 Dec, 11:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    7h 35m
    55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    EK349
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 19 Dec, 5:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    9h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Fri 19 Dec, 7:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:05 pm
    ACC Accra
    8h 40m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Thu, 18 Dec Accra to Melbourne Mon, 25 Aug - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:40 am (+2) MEL
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    7:00 pm MEL - 12:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$6,983
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Melbourne via Dubai, Perth

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 45m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    PER
    6:10 am
    3h 30m
    MEL
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 12:55 am
    PER Perth
    10h 45m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    EK5480
    Wed 27 Aug, 6:10 am
    PER Perth
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:40 am
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 30m

    Return: Melbourne to Accra via Dubai

    MEL
    7:00 pm
    16h 50m
    DXB
    4:50 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:25 am
    8h 40m
    ACC
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK405
    Thu 18 Dec, 7:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 19 Dec, 4:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    16h 50m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Fri 19 Dec, 7:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:05 pm
    ACC Accra
    8h 40m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Thu, 18 Dec Accra to Melbourne Mon, 25 Aug - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:40 am (+2) MEL
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 5m
    7:00 pm MEL - 12:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$6,983
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Melbourne via Dubai, Perth

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 45m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    PER
    6:10 am
    3h 30m
    MEL
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 12:55 am
    PER Perth
    10h 45m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    EK5480
    Wed 27 Aug, 6:10 am
    PER Perth
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:40 am
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 30m

    Return: Melbourne to Accra via Singapore, Dubai

    MEL
    7:00 pm
    7h 35m
    SIN
    11:35 pm
    55m
    SIN
    12:30 am
    9h 25m
    DXB
    5:55 am
    1h 30m
    DXB
    7:25 am
    8h 40m
    ACC
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK405
    Thu 18 Dec, 7:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Thu 18 Dec, 11:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    7h 35m
    55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    EK349
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:30 am
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 19 Dec, 5:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    9h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Fri 19 Dec, 7:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:05 pm
    ACC Accra
    8h 40m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Thu, 18 Dec Accra to Melbourne Mon, 25 Aug - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    5:50 pm ACC - 5:35 am (+2) MEL
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 5m
    7:00 pm MEL - 12:05 pm (+1) ACC
    US$6,984
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Melbourne via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m

    Return: Melbourne to Accra via Sydney, Dubai

    MEL
    7:00 pm
    1h 25m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 20m
    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    DXB
    7:25 am
    8h 40m
    ACC
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5462
    Thu 18 Dec, 7:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Thu 18 Dec, 8:25 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK413
    Thu 18 Dec, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Fri 19 Dec, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Fri 19 Dec, 7:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 19 Dec, 12:05 pm
    ACC Accra
    8h 40m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 2h 15m
    5:50 pm ACC - 6:05 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 35m
    5:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,988
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    DXB
    10:25 am
    13h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK434
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 6:05 am
    BNE Brisbane
    13h 40m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:25 pm
    2h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5631
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 7:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 2h 15m
    5:50 pm ACC - 6:05 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
    6:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,988
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    DXB
    10:25 am
    13h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK434
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 6:05 am
    BNE Brisbane
    13h 40m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:25 pm
    1h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5635
    Tue 2 Sep, 6:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 8:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    1h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 2h 15m
    5:50 pm ACC - 6:05 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    3:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,988
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 35m
    DXB
    10:25 am
    13h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK434
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 6:05 am
    BNE Brisbane
    13h 40m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    3:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:25 pm
    4h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5625
    Tue 2 Sep, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 9:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
    6:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    MEL
    7:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5604
    Wed 27 Aug, 7:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:25 pm
    1h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5635
    Tue 2 Sep, 6:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 8:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    1h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 9:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    3:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    MEL
    7:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5604
    Wed 27 Aug, 7:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    3:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:25 pm
    4h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5625
    Tue 2 Sep, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 35m
    5:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5610
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:25 pm
    2h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5631
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 7:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 9:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 35m
    5:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    MEL
    7:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5604
    Wed 27 Aug, 7:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:25 pm
    2h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5631
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 7:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
    6:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5610
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:25 pm
    1h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5635
    Tue 2 Sep, 6:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 8:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    1h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    3:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5610
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    3:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:25 pm
    4h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5625
    Tue 2 Sep, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 11:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 35m
    2:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5610
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:25 pm
    5h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5623
    Tue 2 Sep, 2:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 4:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 10:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 3h 35m
    6:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    MEL
    8:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5608
    Wed 27 Aug, 8:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 10:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:25 pm
    1h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5635
    Tue 2 Sep, 6:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 8:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    1h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 10:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
    3:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    MEL
    8:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5608
    Wed 27 Aug, 8:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 10:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    3:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:25 pm
    4h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5625
    Tue 2 Sep, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 10:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 35m
    2:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    MEL
    8:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5608
    Wed 27 Aug, 8:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 10:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:25 pm
    5h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5623
    Tue 2 Sep, 2:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 4:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 10:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 4h 35m
    5:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    MEL
    8:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5608
    Wed 27 Aug, 8:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 10:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:25 pm
    2h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5631
    Tue 2 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 7:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m
    Depart:Mon, 25 Aug Return:Tue, 2 Sep Accra to Brisbane Mon, 25 Aug - Tue, 2 Sep
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h 25m
    5:50 pm ACC - 9:15 am (+2) BNE
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 7h 35m
    2:00 pm BNE - 11:35 am (+1) ACC
    US$6,992
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Accra to Brisbane via Dubai, Melbourne

    ACC
    5:50 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    13h 25m
    MEL
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    MEL
    7:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK788
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:50 pm
    ACC Accra
    Tue 26 Aug, 5:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK406
    Tue 26 Aug, 10:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:35 am
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK5604
    Wed 27 Aug, 7:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 27 Aug, 9:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    Return: Brisbane to Accra via Melbourne, Dubai

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:25 pm
    5h
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    14h
    DXB
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    7:30 am
    8h 5m
    ACC
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5623
    Tue 2 Sep, 2:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Tue 2 Sep, 4:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    EK407
    Tue 2 Sep, 9:25 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Wed 3 Sep, 5:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK787
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 3 Sep, 11:35 am
    ACC Accra
    8h 5m