×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from France to Ukraine
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from France to Ukraine

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirBaltic 9 results US$489 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 6h 50m
    10:10 am CDG - 6:00 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 5h 20m
    2:05 pm KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$481
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    RIX
    4:25 pm
    1h 35m
    KBP
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT7404
    4:25 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    6:00 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 35m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    1h 40m
    RIX
    3:45 pm
    45m
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT7405
    2:05 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3:45 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 40m
    45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 14h 45m
    7:20 pm CDG - 11:05 am (+1) KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 13h 25m
    9:00 pm KBP - 9:25 am (+1) CDG
    US$648
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    7:20 pm
    2h 45m
    RIX
    11:05 pm
    10h 10m
    RIX
    9:15 am
    1h 50m
    KBP
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT694
    7:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    10h 10m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT400
    9:15 am, 5 May Tue
    RIX Riga
    11:05 am, 5 May Tue
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    9:00 pm
    1h 55m
    RIX
    10:55 pm
    8h 35m
    RIX
    7:30 am
    2h 55m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT405
    9:00 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    10:55 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    8h 35m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT691
    7:30 am, 9 May Sat
    RIX Riga
    9:25 am, 9 May Sat
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 6h 50m
    10:10 am CDG - 6:00 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 13h 25m
    9:00 pm KBP - 9:25 am (+1) CDG
    US$654
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    RIX
    4:25 pm
    1h 35m
    KBP
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT7404
    4:25 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    6:00 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 35m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    9:00 pm
    1h 55m
    RIX
    10:55 pm
    8h 35m
    RIX
    7:30 am
    2h 55m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT405
    9:00 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    10:55 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    8h 35m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT691
    7:30 am, 9 May Sat
    RIX Riga
    9:25 am, 9 May Sat
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 14h 45m
    7:20 pm CDG - 11:05 am (+1) KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 5h 20m
    2:05 pm KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$761
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    7:20 pm
    2h 45m
    RIX
    11:05 pm
    10h 10m
    RIX
    9:15 am
    1h 50m
    KBP
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT694
    7:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    10h 10m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT400
    9:15 am, 5 May Tue
    RIX Riga
    11:05 am, 5 May Tue
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    1h 40m
    RIX
    3:45 pm
    45m
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT7405
    2:05 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3:45 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 40m
    45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 14h 45m
    7:20 pm CDG - 11:05 am (+1) KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 7h 50m
    11:35 am KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$1,107
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    7:20 pm
    2h 45m
    RIX
    11:05 pm
    10h 10m
    RIX
    9:15 am
    1h 50m
    KBP
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT694
    7:20 pm, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    10h 10m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT400
    9:15 am, 5 May Tue
    RIX Riga
    11:05 am, 5 May Tue
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    11:35 am
    1h 55m
    RIX
    1:30 pm
    3h
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT401
    11:35 am, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    1:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    3h layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 9h 20m
    10:10 am CDG - 8:30 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 5h 20m
    2:05 pm KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$1,135
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    4h 45m
    RIX
    6:40 pm
    1h 50m
    KBP
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT404
    6:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    8:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    2:05 pm
    1h 40m
    RIX
    3:45 pm
    45m
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT7405
    2:05 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    3:45 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 40m
    45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 9h 20m
    10:10 am CDG - 8:30 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 7h 50m
    11:35 am KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$1,323
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    4h 45m
    RIX
    6:40 pm
    1h 50m
    KBP
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT404
    6:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    8:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    11:35 am
    1h 55m
    RIX
    1:30 pm
    3h
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT401
    11:35 am, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    1:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    3h layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 9h 20m
    10:10 am CDG - 8:30 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 13h 25m
    9:00 pm KBP - 9:25 am (+1) CDG
    US$1,323
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    4h 45m
    RIX
    6:40 pm
    1h 50m
    KBP
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT404
    6:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    8:30 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 50m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    9:00 pm
    1h 55m
    RIX
    10:55 pm
    8h 35m
    RIX
    7:30 am
    2h 55m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT405
    9:00 pm, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    10:55 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    8h 35m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT691
    7:30 am, 9 May Sat
    RIX Riga
    9:25 am, 9 May Sat
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 4 May Return: Fri, 8 May Paris to Kiev Mon, 4 May - Fri, 8 May
    AirBaltic 1 stop 6h 50m
    10:10 am CDG - 6:00 pm KBP
    AirBaltic 1 stop 7h 50m
    11:35 am KBP - 6:25 pm CDG
    US$1,329
    airbaltic.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Paris to Kiev via Riga

    CDG
    10:10 am
    2h 45m
    RIX
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    RIX
    4:25 pm
    1h 35m
    KBP
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT692
    10:10 am, 4 May Mon
    CDG Paris
    1:55 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    2h 45m
    2h 30m layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT7404
    4:25 pm, 4 May Mon
    RIX Riga
    6:00 pm, 4 May Mon
    KBP Kiev
    1h 35m

    Return: Kiev to Paris via Riga

    KBP
    11:35 am
    1h 55m
    RIX
    1:30 pm
    3h
    RIX
    4:30 pm
    2h 55m
    CDG
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BT401
    11:35 am, 8 May Fri
    KBP Kiev
    1:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    1h 55m
    3h layover in Riga (RIX)
    BT693
    4:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    RIX Riga
    6:25 pm, 8 May Fri
    CDG Paris
    2h 55m