×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Fiji to Auckland
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Fiji to Auckland

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air New Zealand 132 results US$503 View Flights
    Fiji Airways 173 results US$507 View Flights
    Qantas 161 results US$552 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h
    9:45 am AKL - 12:45 pm NAN
    US$503
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    9:45 am
    3h
    NAN
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ52
    9:45 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 5m
    4:00 pm AKL - 7:05 pm NAN
    US$503
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    4:00 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ754
    4:00 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    7:05 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    1:10 pm AKL - 4:15 pm NAN
    US$507
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    1:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ9418
    1:10 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    1:10 pm AKL - 4:15 pm NAN
    US$509
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    1:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ9418
    1:10 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    1:10 pm AKL - 4:15 pm NAN
    US$520
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    1:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ9418
    1:10 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    1:10 pm AKL - 4:15 pm NAN
    US$520
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    1:10 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ9418
    1:10 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    4:15 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h
    9:45 am AKL - 12:45 pm NAN
    US$544
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    9:45 am
    3h
    NAN
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ52
    9:45 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h
    9:45 am AKL - 12:45 pm NAN
    US$544
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    9:45 am
    3h
    NAN
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ52
    9:45 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h
    9:45 am AKL - 12:45 pm NAN
    US$544
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    9:45 am
    3h
    NAN
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ52
    9:45 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    5:40 pm AKL - 8:45 pm NAN
    US$545
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    5:40 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ412
    5:40 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    8:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    2:10 am AKL - 5:15 am NAN
    US$545
    bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    2:10 am
    3h 5m
    NAN
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ414
    2:10 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    5:15 am, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h 10m
    8:05 pm NAN - 11:15 pm AKL
    Air New Zealand Direct 3h
    9:45 am AKL - 12:45 pm NAN
    US$546
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    8:05 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ755
    8:05 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    11:15 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    9:45 am
    3h
    NAN
    12:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ52
    9:45 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    2:10 am AKL - 5:15 am NAN
    US$546
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    2:10 am
    3h 5m
    NAN
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ414
    2:10 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    5:15 am, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    5:40 pm AKL - 8:45 pm NAN
    US$546
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    5:40 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ412
    5:40 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    8:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    5:40 pm AKL - 8:45 pm NAN
    US$546
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    5:40 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ412
    5:40 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    8:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    2:10 am AKL - 5:15 am NAN
    US$546
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    2:10 am
    3h 5m
    NAN
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ414
    2:10 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    5:15 am, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    5:40 pm AKL - 8:45 pm NAN
    US$547
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    5:40 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ412
    5:40 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    8:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    2:10 am AKL - 5:15 am NAN
    US$547
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    2:10 am
    3h 5m
    NAN
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ414
    2:10 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    5:15 am, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    5:40 pm AKL - 8:45 pm NAN
    US$548
    fijiairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    5:40 pm
    3h 5m
    NAN
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ412
    5:40 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    8:45 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Wed, 15 Jul Nadi to Auckland Sat, 4 Jul - Wed, 15 Jul
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 10m
    10:00 pm NAN - 1:10 am (+1) AKL
    Fiji Airways Direct 3h 5m
    2:10 am AKL - 5:15 am NAN
    US$548
    fijiairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Nadi to Auckland

    NAN
    10:00 pm
    3h 10m
    AKL
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ415
    10:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    NAN Nadi
    1:10 am, 5 Jul Sun
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m

    Return: Auckland to Nadi

    AKL
    2:10 am
    3h 5m
    NAN
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ414
    2:10 am, 15 Jul Wed
    AKL Auckland
    5:15 am, 15 Jul Wed
    NAN Nadi
    3h 5m