×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Ethiopia to Somalia
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Ethiopia to Somalia

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 147 results US$483 View Flights
    RwandAir 6 results US$1,312 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 38 results US$1,616 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 11 results US$1,921 View Flights
    ASKY Airlines 11 results US$1,991 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Hargeisa 27 results US$483 View Flights
    Mogadishu 186 results US$1,312 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 3 Jun Return: Fri, 3 Jul Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Wed, 3 Jun - Fri, 3 Jul
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sun, 5 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 7 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sun, 7 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 7 Jun Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 7 Jun Sun
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 5 Jul Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sun, 5 Jul - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Mon, 17 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sat, 30 May - Mon, 17 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 30 May Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 17 Aug Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 17 Aug Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Mon, 17 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sat, 30 May - Mon, 17 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 30 May Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 17 Aug Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 17 Aug Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 3 Jun Return: Fri, 3 Jul Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Wed, 3 Jun - Fri, 3 Jul
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 7 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sun, 7 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$483
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 7 Jun Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 7 Jun Sun
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 3 Jun Return: Fri, 3 Jul Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Wed, 3 Jun - Fri, 3 Jul
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    5:00 pm HGA - 6:40 pm ADD
    US$531
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    ADD
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET373
    5:00 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    6:40 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 7 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Sun, 7 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 7 Jun Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 7 Jun Sun
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 3 Jun Return: Fri, 3 Jul Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Wed, 3 Jun - Fri, 3 Jul
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 3 Jun Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 3 Jun Return: Fri, 3 Jul Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Wed, 3 Jun - Fri, 3 Jul
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    2:50 pm ADD - 4:30 pm HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    5:00 pm HGA - 6:40 pm ADD
    US$531
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    2:50 pm
    1h 40m
    HGA
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET372
    2:50 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    ADD
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET373
    5:00 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    6:40 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Thu, 20 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Thu, 20 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 20 Aug Thu
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 20 Aug Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 8 Jun Return: Fri, 21 Aug Addis Ababa to Hargeisa Mon, 8 Jun - Fri, 21 Aug
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    9:20 am ADD - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines Direct 1h 40m
    11:30 am HGA - 1:10 pm ADD
    US$531
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Addis Ababa to Hargeisa

    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET370
    9:20 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 8 Jun Mon
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Addis Ababa

    HGA
    11:30 am
    1h 40m
    ADD
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET371
    11:30 am, 21 Aug Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    1:10 pm, 21 Aug Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m