• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Saudia 1 stop 7h 55m
    2:45 am CAI - 11:40 am NBO
    Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
    1:10 pm NBO - 9:25 pm CAI
    US$606
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Cairo to Nairobi Tue, 1 Jul - Tue, 15 Jul

    Depart: Cairo to Nairobi via Jeddah

    CAI
    2:45 am
    2h 5m
    JED
    5:50 am
    1h 55m
    JED
    7:45 am
    3h 55m
    NBO
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV306
    Tue 1 Jul, 2:45 am
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 1 Jul, 5:50 am
    JED Jeddah
    2h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV431
    Tue 1 Jul, 7:45 am
    JED Jeddah
    Tue 1 Jul, 11:40 am
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Cairo via Jeddah

    NBO
    1:10 pm
    4h
    JED
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    JED
    8:20 pm
    2h 5m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV430
    Tue 15 Jul, 1:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Tue 15 Jul, 5:10 pm
    JED Jeddah
    4h
    3h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV305
    Tue 15 Jul, 8:20 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Tue 15 Jul, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 5m
    Saudia 1 stop 8h 20m
    2:20 am CAI - 11:40 am NBO
    Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
    1:10 pm NBO - 9:25 pm CAI
    US$632
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Cairo to Nairobi Tue, 1 Jul - Tue, 15 Jul

    Depart: Cairo to Nairobi via Jeddah

    CAI
    2:20 am
    2h 5m
    JED
    5:25 am
    2h 20m
    JED
    7:45 am
    3h 55m
    NBO
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV308
    Tue 1 Jul, 2:20 am
    CAI Cairo
    Tue 1 Jul, 5:25 am
    JED Jeddah
    2h 5m
    2h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV431
    Tue 1 Jul, 7:45 am
    JED Jeddah
    Tue 1 Jul, 11:40 am
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Cairo via Jeddah

    NBO
    1:10 pm
    4h
    JED
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    JED
    8:20 pm
    2h 5m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV430
    Tue 15 Jul, 1:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Tue 15 Jul, 5:10 pm
    JED Jeddah
    4h
    3h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV305
    Tue 15 Jul, 8:20 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Tue 15 Jul, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 5m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    8:55 am CAI - 3:10 am (+1) MBA
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    4:10 am MBA - 7:25 pm CAI
    US$650
    turkishairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Cairo to Mombasa Mon, 5 May - Mon, 12 May

    Depart: Cairo to Mombasa via Istanbul

    CAI
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    6h 10m
    IST
    6:15 pm
    8h 55m
    MBA
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK691
    Mon 5 May, 8:55 am
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 5 May, 12:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    6h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK673
    Mon 5 May, 6:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Tue 6 May, 3:10 am
    MBA Mombasa
    8h 55m

    Return: Mombasa to Cairo via Istanbul

    MBA
    4:10 am
    6h 45m
    IST
    10:55 am
    7h 15m
    IST
    6:10 pm
    2h 15m
    CAI
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK675
    Mon 12 May, 4:10 am
    MBA Mombasa
    Mon 12 May, 10:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    6h 45m
    7h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK694
    Mon 12 May, 6:10 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Mon 12 May, 7:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 15m
    Saudia 1 stop 8h 20m
    2:20 am CAI - 11:40 am NBO
    Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
    1:10 pm NBO - 9:25 pm CAI
    US$738
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Cairo to Nairobi Thu, 26 Jun - Thu, 3 Jul

    Depart: Cairo to Nairobi via Jeddah

    CAI
    2:20 am
    2h 5m
    JED
    5:25 am
    2h 20m
    JED
    7:45 am
    3h 55m
    NBO
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV308
    Thu 26 Jun, 2:20 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 26 Jun, 5:25 am
    JED Jeddah
    2h 5m
    2h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV431
    Thu 26 Jun, 7:45 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 26 Jun, 11:40 am
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Cairo via Jeddah

    NBO
    1:10 pm
    4h
    JED
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    JED
    8:20 pm
    2h 5m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV430
    Thu 3 Jul, 1:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Thu 3 Jul, 5:10 pm
    JED Jeddah
    4h
    3h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV305
    Thu 3 Jul, 8:20 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 3 Jul, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 5m
    Saudia 1 stop 7h 55m
    2:45 am CAI - 11:40 am NBO
    Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
    1:10 pm NBO - 9:25 pm CAI
    US$738
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Cairo to Nairobi Thu, 26 Jun - Thu, 3 Jul

    Depart: Cairo to Nairobi via Jeddah

    CAI
    2:45 am
    2h 5m
    JED
    5:50 am
    1h 55m
    JED
    7:45 am
    3h 55m
    NBO
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV306
    Thu 26 Jun, 2:45 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 26 Jun, 5:50 am
    JED Jeddah
    2h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV431
    Thu 26 Jun, 7:45 am
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 26 Jun, 11:40 am
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 55m

    Return: Nairobi to Cairo via Jeddah

    NBO
    1:10 pm
    4h
    JED
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    JED
    8:20 pm
    2h 5m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV430
    Thu 3 Jul, 1:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Thu 3 Jul, 5:10 pm
    JED Jeddah
    4h
    3h 10m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV305
    Thu 3 Jul, 8:20 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Thu 3 Jul, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 5m

    Cheap Flights from Egypt to Kenya

    Find cheap flights from Egypt to Kenya with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Egypt to Kenya flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Egypt to Kenya for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Kenya flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Kenya with Wego. Compare Kenya hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.