×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    RwandAir 204 results US$434 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 238 results US$552 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 15m
    11:00 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$430
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    10h 10m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    10h 10m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$430
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$430
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$430
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$446
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$446
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$446
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$446
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$446
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$446
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    9:30 am EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    NBO
    10:40 am
    7h 35m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    9:30 am, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:40 am, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    9:30 am EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    NBO
    10:40 am
    7h 35m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    9:30 am, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:40 am, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    9:30 am EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$445
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    NBO
    10:40 am
    7h 35m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    9:30 am, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:40 am, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$451
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$451
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$451
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 7h
    12:00 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 3h 40m
    19:35 KIS 23:15 EBB
    US$453
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Kigali, Nairobi

    EBB
    12:00 pm
    1h
    KGL
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    2h 30m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB433
    12:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    12:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h
    1h 20m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:35 pm
    45m
    NBO
    8:20 pm
    1h 50m
    NBO
    10:10 pm
    1h 5m
    EBB
    11:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H410
    7:35 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    45m
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB460
    10:10 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    11:15 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 5m
    1:55 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 10h 50m
    11:00 KIS 21:50 EBB
    US$453
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    1:55 pm
    1h 30m
    NBO
    3:25 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB452
    1:55 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    3:25 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi, Kigali

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    4h 30m
    NBO
    4:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    4:50 pm
    3h 10m
    KGL
    8:00 pm
    50m
    EBB
    9:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    4h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB403
    4:30 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KGL Kigali
    1h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB420
    8:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    KGL Kigali
    9:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    50m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 7h
    12:00 pm EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 5h 20m
    11:00 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$453
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Kigali, Nairobi

    EBB
    12:00 pm
    1h
    KGL
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    KGL
    1:20 pm
    1h 25m
    NBO
    3:45 pm
    2h 30m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB433
    12:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    12:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KGL Kigali
    1h
    1h 20m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB402
    1:20 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KGL Kigali
    3:45 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    11:00 am
    1h
    NBO
    12:00 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H437
    11:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    12:00 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    1h
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 8 Sep Return: Thu, 24 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
    9:30 am EBB 7:00 pm KIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    07:20 KIS 16:20 EBB
    US$461
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    EBB KIS
    Tue, 8 Sep - Thu, 24 Sep

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Kisumu via Nairobi

    EBB
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    NBO
    10:40 am
    7h 35m
    NBO
    6:15 pm
    45m
    KIS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB450
    9:30 am, 8 Sep Tue
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:40 am, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    5H409
    6:15 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    7:00 pm, 8 Sep Tue
    KIS Kisumu
    45m

    Return: Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala via Nairobi

    KIS
    7:20 am
    40m
    NBO
    8:00 am
    6h 50m
    NBO
    2:50 pm
    1h 30m
    EBB
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5H408
    7:20 am, 24 Sep Thu
    KIS Kisumu
    8:00 am, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    40m
    6h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    WB453
    2:50 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4:20 pm, 24 Sep Thu
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h 30m

      No schedules found.

    Flight Schedules from Kisumu to Entebbe/Kampala