×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 58 results US$666 View Flights
    Emirates 29 results US$668 View Flights
    KLM 17 results US$949 View Flights
    Air France 20 results US$958 View Flights
    EgyptAir 84 results US$996 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 57 results US$1,005 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 35 results US$1,009 View Flights
    Lufthansa 4 results US$1,288 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$666
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala

    IST
    6:20 pm
    8h 35m
    EBB
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    8h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$668
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala

    IST
    6:20 pm
    8h 35m
    EBB
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    8h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 5:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    15h 50m
    DXB
    2:20 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    15h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK121
    2:20 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 5:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    15h 50m
    DXB
    2:20 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    15h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK121
    2:20 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 5:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    15h 50m
    DXB
    2:20 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    15h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK121
    2:20 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 5:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    15h 50m
    DXB
    2:20 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    15h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK121
    2:20 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$668
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$671
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Kigali

    IST
    6:20 pm
    6h 35m
    KGL
    11:55 pm
    1h
    KGL
    12:55 am
    1h
    EBB
    2:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    11:55 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    KGL Kigali
    6h 35m
    1h layover in Kigali (KGL)
    TK606
    12:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    KGL Kigali
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$671
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala

    IST
    6:20 pm
    8h 35m
    EBB
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    8h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$671
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala

    IST
    6:20 pm
    8h 35m
    EBB
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    8h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Turkish Airlines Direct 6h 20m
    3:55 am EBB - 10:15 am IST
    Turkish Airlines Direct 8h 35m
    6:20 pm IST - 2:55 am (+1) EBB
    US$671
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul

    EBB
    3:55 am
    6h 20m
    IST
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK612
    3:55 am, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:15 am, 5 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    6h 20m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala

    IST
    6:20 pm
    8h 35m
    EBB
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK606
    6:20 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    2:55 am, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    8h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$673
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$673
    tripsta.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 2:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 21h
    4:30 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$673
    tripsta.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    12h 50m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    4h 35m
    IST
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK123
    11:20 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    4:30 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    11h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK124
    4:30 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    9:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    4h 15m
    11h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Fri, 12 Jun Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul Fri, 5 Jun - Fri, 12 Jun
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    4:10 pm EBB - 5:55 pm (+1) IST
    Emirates 1 stop 18h 5m
    7:25 pm IST - 1:30 pm (+1) EBB
    US$675
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Istanbul via Dubai

    EBB
    4:10 pm
    5h 20m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    15h 50m
    DXB
    2:20 pm
    4h 35m
    IST
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK730
    4:10 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    10:30 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    5h 20m
    15h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK121
    2:20 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4h 35m

    Return: Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala via Dubai

    IST
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    12:45 am (+1)
    8h 35m
    DXB
    9:20 am
    5h 10m
    EBB
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK122
    7:25 pm, 12 Jun Fri
    IST Istanbul
    12:45 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    4h 20m
    8h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK729
    9:20 am, 13 Jun Sat
    DXB Dubai
    1:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 10m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 03:55 AM
      10:15 AM
      TK606
      73J
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 AM
      10:15 AM
      TK569
      73J
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 AM
      10:15 AM
      TK612
      73J
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:15 AM
      07:45 AM
      MS838
      320
      1h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
      08:55 AM
      12:05 PM
      TK691
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Apr - 29 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Apr - 29 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 22 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 22 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Istanbul to Entebbe/Kampala