Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result US$1,143 View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 result US$1,564 View Flights
    Depart:Sun, 31 Aug Return:Mon, 8 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou Sun, 31 Aug - Mon, 8 Sep
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 20m
    5:50 pm EBB - 3:10 pm (+1) CAN
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 10m
    1:55 am CAN - 1:05 pm EBB
    US$1,143
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou via Doha

    EBB
    5:50 pm
    5h 25m
    DOH
    11:15 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    1:55 am
    8h 15m
    CAN
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1388
    Sun 31 Aug, 5:50 pm
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    Sun 31 Aug, 11:15 pm
    DOH Doha
    5h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR874
    Mon 1 Sep, 1:55 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 1 Sep, 3:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    8h 15m

    Return: Guangzhou to Entebbe/Kampala via Doha

    CAN
    1:55 am
    8h
    DOH
    4:55 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    7:40 am
    5h 25m
    EBB
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR875
    Mon 8 Sep, 1:55 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Mon 8 Sep, 4:55 am
    DOH Doha
    8h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1387
    Mon 8 Sep, 7:40 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 8 Sep, 1:05 pm
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    5h 25m
    Depart:Sun, 31 Aug Return:Mon, 8 Sep Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou Sun, 31 Aug - Mon, 8 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:20 pm EBB - 7:30 pm (+1) CAN
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 17h 30m
    12:30 am CAN - 1:00 pm EBB
    US$1,564
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Entebbe/Kampala to Guangzhou via Addis Ababa, New Delhi

    EBB
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    8:25 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DEL
    8:40 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    DEL
    11:50 am
    5h 10m
    CAN
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET331
    Sun 31 Aug, 6:20 pm
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    Sun 31 Aug, 8:25 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET686
    Sun 31 Aug, 11:30 pm
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    6h 40m
    3h 10m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    CZ3028
    Mon 1 Sep, 11:50 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 1 Sep, 7:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    5h 10m

    Return: Guangzhou to Entebbe/Kampala via Addis Ababa

    CAN
    12:30 am
    11h 10m
    ADD
    6:40 am
    4h 15m
    ADD
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    EBB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET607
    Mon 8 Sep, 12:30 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Mon 8 Sep, 6:40 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11h 10m
    4h 15m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET330
    Mon 8 Sep, 10:55 am
    ADD Addis Ababa
    Mon 8 Sep, 1:00 pm
    EBB Entebbe/Kampala
    2h 5m