×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
EgyptAir 340 results US$471 View Flights
Qatar Airways 13 results US$559 View Flights
Royal Jordanian 18 results US$677 View Flights
Saudia 2 results US$2,286 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h
3:30 pm DXB - 11:30 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
5h
CAI
10:30 pm
1h
SSH
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
5h layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS22
10:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 16 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 16 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h
3:30 pm DXB - 11:30 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$471
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
5h
CAI
10:30 pm
1h
SSH
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
5h layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS22
10:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Wed, 10 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Sun, 30 Nov - Wed, 10 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$483
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 30 Nov Sun
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 30 Nov Sun
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 11 Dec Thu
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Wed, 10 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Sun, 30 Nov - Wed, 10 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$483
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 30 Nov Sun
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 30 Nov Sun
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 11 Dec Thu
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 13 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 13 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$483
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 13 Dec Sat
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 13 Dec Sat
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 13 Dec Sat
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 14 Dec Sun
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 13 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 13 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$483
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 13 Dec Sat
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 13 Dec Sat
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 13 Dec Sat
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 14 Dec Sun
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h
3:30 pm DXB - 11:30 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 5h 45m
6:45 am SSH - 2:30 pm DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
5h
CAI
10:30 pm
1h
SSH
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
5h layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS22
10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
6:45 am
1h
CAI
7:45 am
1h 35m
CAI
9:20 am
3h 10m
DXB
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS21
6:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
7:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS912
9:20 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
2:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 25m
4:35 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
1h 25m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
1h 25m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h
3:30 pm DXB - 11:30 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
5h
CAI
10:30 pm
1h
SSH
11:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
5h layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS22
10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 5h 45m
6:45 am SSH - 2:30 pm DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
6:45 am
1h
CAI
7:45 am
1h 35m
CAI
9:20 am
3h 10m
DXB
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS21
6:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
7:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS912
9:20 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
2:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 8h 55m
4:35 am DXB - 11:30 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 5h 45m
6:45 am SSH - 2:30 pm DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
3h 55m
CAI
10:30 am
1h
SSH
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
3h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS303
10:30 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 am, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
6:45 am
1h
CAI
7:45 am
1h 35m
CAI
9:20 am
3h 10m
DXB
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS21
6:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
7:45 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
1h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS912
9:20 am, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
2:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 8h 55m
4:35 am DXB - 11:30 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
3h 55m
CAI
10:30 am
1h
SSH
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
3h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS303
10:30 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
11:30 am, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Thu, 4 Dec Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Mon, 1 Dec - Thu, 4 Dec
EgyptAir 1 stop 8h 55m
4:35 am DXB - 11:30 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
4:35 am
4h
CAI
6:35 am
3h 55m
CAI
10:30 am
1h
SSH
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
4:35 am, 1 Dec Mon
DXB Dubai
6:35 am, 1 Dec Mon
CAI Cairo
4h
3h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS303
10:30 am, 1 Dec Mon
CAI Cairo
11:30 am, 1 Dec Mon
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 4 Dec Thu
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 5 Dec Fri
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 20m
3:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
3:15 pm
1h
CAI
4:15 pm
6h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS308
3:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
4:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
6h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
EgyptAir 1 stop 7h 45m
3:30 pm DXB - 9:15 pm SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h 20m
7:15 pm SSH - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
3:30 pm
4h
CAI
5:30 pm
2h 45m
CAI
8:15 pm
1h
SSH
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS913
3:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DXB Dubai
5:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
4h
2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS315
8:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
9:15 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
7:15 pm
1h
CAI
8:15 pm
2h 10m
CAI
10:25 pm
3h 10m
DXB
3:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS310
7:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
8:15 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:25 pm, 24 Feb Tue
CAI Cairo
3:35 am, 25 Feb Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 10m
Depart: Thu, 1 Oct Return: Tue, 20 Oct Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh Thu, 1 Oct - Tue, 20 Oct
EgyptAir 1 stop 6h
5:00 am DXB - 9:00 am SSH
EgyptAir 1 stop 11h 45m
2:15 pm SSH - 4:00 am (+1) DXB
US$485
egyptair.com
Show Details

Depart: Dubai to Sharm El Sheikh via Cairo

DXB
5:00 am
3h 40m
CAI
6:40 am
1h 20m
CAI
8:00 am
1h
SSH
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS911
5:00 am, 1 Oct Thu
DXB Dubai
6:40 am, 1 Oct Thu
CAI Cairo
3h 40m
1h 20m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS301
8:00 am, 1 Oct Thu
CAI Cairo
9:00 am, 1 Oct Thu
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
1h

Return: Sharm El Sheikh to Dubai via Cairo

SSH
2:15 pm
1h
CAI
3:15 pm
7h 5m
CAI
10:20 pm
3h 40m
DXB
4:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MS306
2:15 pm, 20 Oct Tue
SSH Sharm El Sheikh
3:15 pm, 20 Oct Tue
CAI Cairo
1h
7h 5m layover in Cairo (CAI)
MS910
10:20 pm, 20 Oct Tue
CAI Cairo
4:00 am, 21 Oct Wed
DXB Dubai
3h 40m