Cheap Flights from Dubai to Somalia
    (Modify Search)
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Dubai to Somalia

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 2 results US$921 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result US$2,328 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Hargeisa 2 results US$921 View Flights
    Mogadishu 1 result US$2,328 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 17 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Dubai to Hargeisa Wed, 17 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 7h 25m
    4:35 am DXB - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h
    5:00 pm HGA - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    US$921
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Hargeisa via Addis Ababa

    DXB
    4:35 am
    4h 15m
    ADD
    7:50 am
    1h 30m
    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET613
    4:35 am, 17 Dec Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:50 am, 17 Dec Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 15m
    1h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET370
    9:20 am, 17 Dec Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 17 Dec Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Dubai via Addis Ababa

    HGA
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    ADD
    6:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    10:15 pm
    3h 45m
    DXB
    3:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET373
    5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    6:40 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET600
    10:15 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:00 am, 17 Jan Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 17 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Dubai to Hargeisa Wed, 17 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
    4:30 am DXB - 11:00 am HGA
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 35m
    5:00 pm HGA - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
    US$921
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Hargeisa via Addis Ababa

    DXB
    4:30 am
    4h 15m
    ADD
    7:45 am
    1h 35m
    ADD
    9:20 am
    1h 40m
    HGA
    11:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET601
    4:30 am, 17 Dec Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 17 Dec Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 15m
    1h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET370
    9:20 am, 17 Dec Wed
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:00 am, 17 Dec Wed
    HGA Hargeisa
    1h 40m

    Return: Hargeisa to Dubai via Addis Ababa

    HGA
    5:00 pm
    1h 40m
    ADD
    6:40 pm
    4h 20m
    ADD
    11:00 pm
    3h 35m
    DXB
    3:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET373
    5:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    HGA Hargeisa
    6:40 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 40m
    4h 20m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET612
    11:00 pm, 16 Jan Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:35 am, 17 Jan Sat
    DXB Dubai
    3h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Dubai to Mogadishu Wed, 3 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 45m
    4:30 pm DXB - 8:15 am (+1) MGQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:15 am MGQ - 3:40 am (+1) DWC
    US$2,328
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Mogadishu via Doha, Nairobi

    DXB
    4:30 pm
    1h 10m
    DOH
    4:40 pm
    2h 30m
    DOH
    7:10 pm
    5h 10m
    NBO
    12:20 am (+1)
    6h 25m
    NBO
    6:45 am
    1h 30m
    MGQ
    8:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1017
    4:30 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    DXB Dubai
    4:40 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    DOH Doha
    1h 10m
    2h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1341
    7:10 pm, 3 Dec Wed
    DOH Doha
    12:20 am, 4 Dec Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    B51825
    6:45 am, 4 Dec Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    8:15 am, 4 Dec Thu
    MGQ Mogadishu
    1h 30m

    Return: Mogadishu to Dubai via Nairobi, Doha

    MGQ
    9:15 am
    3h 30m
    NBO
    12:45 pm
    5h 45m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    5h
    DOH
    11:30 pm
    2h
    DOH
    1:30 am
    1h 10m
    DWC
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B51826
    9:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MGQ Mogadishu
    12:45 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 30m
    5h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    QR1338
    6:30 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    11:30 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    DOH Doha
    5h
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1032
    1:30 am, 5 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:40 am, 5 Jan Mon
    DWC Dubai
    1h 10m