Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul US$276
  • Aug Aug US$414
  • Sep Sep US$598
  • Oct Oct US$512
  • Nov Nov US$351
  • Dec Dec US$427
  • Jan Jan US$513
  • Feb Feb US$351
  • Apr Apr US$520

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 08 Aug 2016 - 11 Sep 2016
    -
  • Valid between 19 Sep 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
01:15 (DXB) 03:00 (MED) 1h 45m EK 807 (Boeing 777-300)
14:10 (DXB) 15:55 (MED) 1h 45m EK 809 (Boeing 777-300ER)
14:10 (DXB) 15:55 (MED) 1h 45m FZ 893 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
14:10 (DXB) 15:55 (MED) 1h 45m EK 2809 (Airbus A340-300)
17:00 (DXB) 18:40 (MED) 1h 40m SV 587 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Dubai to Medina. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Dubai to Medina flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Dubai to Medina flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Medina flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Medina with Wego. Search and compare Medina hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.