×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Dubai to Karachi
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Dubai to Karachi

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    flydubai 362 results US$175 View Flights
    Airblue 56 results US$207 View Flights
    Pakistan International Airlines 158 results US$279 View Flights
    Emirates 4289 results US$292 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 32 results US$312 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 248 results US$341 View Flights
    Gulf Air 110 results US$344 View Flights
    Oman Air 2 results US$645 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 8 results US$1,519 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 2 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 2 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$175
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 2 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 2 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 2 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:45 am DXB
    US$175
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ332
    4:40 am, 2 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    5:45 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Dubai to Karachi Sat, 9 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:45 am DXB
    US$175
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 9 May Sat
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 9 May Sat
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ332
    4:40 am, 11 Jun Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5:45 am, 11 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 9 May Return: Thu, 11 Jun Dubai to Karachi Sat, 9 May - Thu, 11 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$175
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 9 May Sat
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 9 May Sat
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 11 Jun Thu
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 11 Jun Thu
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 2 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 2 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    12:35 am DXB - 3:40 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:45 am DXB
    US$184
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    12:35 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ331
    12:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:40 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ332
    4:40 am, 2 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    5:45 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 2 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 2 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    12:35 am DXB - 3:40 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$184
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    12:35 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ331
    12:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:40 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 2 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Wed, 6 May Dubai to Karachi Sun, 26 Apr - Wed, 6 May
    Airblue Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 am DXB - 3:55 am KHI
    Airblue Direct 2h 20m
    10:20 pm KHI - 11:40 pm DXB
    US$207
    airblue.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    12:40 am
    2h 15m
    KHI
    3:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA119
    12:40 am, 26 Apr Sun
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 am, 26 Apr Sun
    KHI Karachi
    2h 15m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    10:20 pm
    2h 20m
    DXB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA118
    10:20 pm, 6 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    11:40 pm, 6 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 14 May Dubai to Karachi Thu, 7 May - Thu, 14 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 7 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 14 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 14 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 20 May Return: Wed, 20 May Dubai to Karachi Wed, 20 May - Wed, 20 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 20 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 20 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 20 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Mon, 11 May Dubai to Karachi Thu, 7 May - Mon, 11 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 7 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 11 May Mon
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 11 May Mon
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 30 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 30 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:45 am DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ332
    4:40 am, 30 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    5:45 am, 30 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Fri, 26 Jun Dubai to Karachi Wed, 27 May - Fri, 26 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:45 am DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 27 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 27 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ332
    4:40 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KHI Karachi
    5:45 am, 26 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Tue, 30 Jun Dubai to Karachi Thu, 30 Apr - Tue, 30 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 30 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 30 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Tue, 16 Jun Dubai to Karachi Wed, 29 Apr - Tue, 16 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 29 Apr Wed
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 29 Apr Wed
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 16 Jun Tue
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 27 May Return: Fri, 26 Jun Dubai to Karachi Wed, 27 May - Fri, 26 Jun
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 27 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 27 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sat, 30 May Dubai to Karachi Fri, 15 May - Sat, 30 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 15 May Fri
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 15 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 30 May Sat
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Apr Return: Wed, 13 May Dubai to Karachi Tue, 28 Apr - Wed, 13 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 28 Apr Tue
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 28 Apr Tue
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 13 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 13 May Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Sat, 9 May Dubai to Karachi Thu, 7 May - Sat, 9 May
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    7:50 am DXB - 10:55 am KHI
    flydubai Direct 2h 5m
    11:55 am KHI - 1:00 pm DXB
    US$209
    flydubai.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    7:50 am
    2h 5m
    KHI
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ333
    7:50 am, 7 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    10:55 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 5m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    11:55 am
    2h 5m
    DXB
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ334
    11:55 am, 9 May Sat
    KHI Karachi
    1:00 pm, 9 May Sat
    DXB Dubai
    2h 5m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 14 May Dubai to Karachi Thu, 7 May - Thu, 14 May
    Airblue Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 am DXB - 3:55 am KHI
    Airblue Direct 2h 20m
    10:20 pm KHI - 11:40 pm DXB
    US$216
    airblue.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    12:40 am
    2h 15m
    KHI
    3:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA119
    12:40 am, 7 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    2h 15m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    10:20 pm
    2h 20m
    DXB
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA118
    10:20 pm, 14 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    11:40 pm, 14 May Thu
    DXB Dubai
    2h 20m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Apr Return: Tue, 1 Sep Dubai to Karachi Tue, 28 Apr - Tue, 1 Sep
    Airblue Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 am DXB - 3:55 am KHI
    Airblue Direct 2h 30m
    10:30 pm KHI - 12:00 am (+1) DXB
    US$216
    airblue.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Karachi

    DXB
    12:40 am
    2h 15m
    KHI
    3:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA119
    12:40 am, 28 Apr Tue
    DXB Dubai
    3:55 am, 28 Apr Tue
    KHI Karachi
    2h 15m

    Return: Karachi to Dubai

    KHI
    10:30 pm
    2h 30m
    DXB
    12:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PA118
    10:30 pm, 1 Sep Tue
    KHI Karachi
    12:00 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2h 30m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:30 AM
      12:40 AM
      QR1015
      788
      1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR610
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 29 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 11 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 14 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 20 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 25 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 May - 23 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 May - 28 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:35 AM
      03:40 AM
      FZ331
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 AM
      03:55 AM
      PA119
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 AM
      04:35 AM
      PK214
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 May - 12 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 14 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 AM
      04:30 AM
      EK604
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 26 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 27 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Jun - 06 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 AM
      03:50 AM
      QF8866
      332
      4h 45m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:35 AM
      11:25 AM
      WY323
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 28 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 AM
      03:50 AM
      EK866
      332
      4h 45m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:35 AM
      11:25 AM
      WY323
      73G
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 28 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:45 AM
      03:45 AM
      WY5866
      32A
      4h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:35 AM
      11:25 AM
      WY323
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 28 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:25 AM
      08:20 AM
      PK224
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:50 AM
      10:55 AM
      FZ333
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      11:00 AM
      EK600
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:40 AM
      12:50 PM
      EK606
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      11:20 AM
      EY5417
      BUS
      3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      03:15 PM
      06:40 PM
      EY200
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Apr - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 09 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jun - 25 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jun - 06 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      11:20 AM
      VA7188
      BUS
      3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      03:15 PM
      06:40 PM
      VA7170
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:20 PM
      EY5419
      BUS
      1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      03:15 PM
      06:40 PM
      EY200
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Apr - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 09 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jun - 25 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jun - 06 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:00 PM
      01:20 PM
      VA7190
      BUS
      1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      03:15 PM
      06:40 PM
      VA7170
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      01:40 PM
      WY606
      73L
      4h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      06:10 PM
      09:05 PM
      WY327
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Apr - 29 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jun - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 08 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      01:40 PM
      EK7245
      73H
      4h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      06:10 PM
      09:05 PM
      WY327
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:55 PM
      06:05 PM
      EK608
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 09 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 May - 14 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 08 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 10 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jun - 17 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jun - 29 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jun - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:35 PM
      05:45 PM
      EK864
      332
      2h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:05 PM
      10:50 PM
      TG508
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 16 Apr - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jun - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:35 PM
      05:45 PM
      WY5864
      772
      2h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:05 PM
      10:50 PM
      TG508
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:40 PM
      04:45 PM
      QR1017
      320
      4h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:45 PM
      06:00 PM
      EK7247
      E75
      2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:05 PM
      10:50 PM
      TG508
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Apr - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 May - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 21 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jun - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:45 PM
      06:00 PM
      WY610
      E75
      2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      08:05 PM
      10:50 PM
      TG508
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Apr - 26 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 May - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jul - 26 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:55 PM
      05:05 PM
      EK849
      332
      4h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Apr - 01 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 13 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jun - 18 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jun - 27 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:55 PM
      09:00 PM
      PK208
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:20 PM
      EY5421
      BUS
      3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      EY221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:20 PM
      HU8827
      BUS
      3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      EY221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      09:00 PM
      NL737
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:20 PM
      VA7192
      BUS
      3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      VA7221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:15 PM
      09:15 PM
      EK602
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:35 PM
      QR1013
      77W
      3h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Apr - 29 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 11 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:20 PM
      EY5423
      BUS
      2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      EY221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:20 PM
      VA7164
      BUS
      2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      VA7221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      07:30 PM
      EK881
      772
      2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Apr - 01 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 11 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jun - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      08:50 PM
      HU8828
      BUS
      2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      EY221
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      08:50 PM
      VA7196
      BUS
      2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      VA7221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      08:50 PM
      EY5425
      BUS
      2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      11:15 PM
      02:40 AM (+1)
      EY221
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:45 PM
      07:50 PM
      QR1031
      321
      1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Apr - 01 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 11 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 19 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 16 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      08:35 PM
      QR1009
      77W
      1h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:40 PM
      02:10 AM (+1)
      QR604
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Apr - 29 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      09:50 PM
      WY624
      E75
      4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      02:10 AM
      05:05 AM
      WY325
      73L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 14 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 May - 25 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 May - 28 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 16 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      09:50 PM
      EK7253
      73H
      4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      02:10 AM
      05:05 AM
      WY325
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:25 PM
      10:30 PM
      LX242
      333
      3h 40m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      02:10 AM
      05:05 AM
      WY325
      73G
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 14 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Apr - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 09 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 May - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 May - 14 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 May - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 May - 17 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 18 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jun - 16 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 12 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jun - 15 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Jul - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:15 PM
      10:25 PM
      EK845
      77W
      3h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR610
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Apr - 28 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      10:30 PM
      QR1019
      320
      3h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR610
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Apr - 28 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Apr - 01 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:40 PM
      11:55 PM
      EK7249
      73H
      2h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      02:10 AM
      05:05 AM
      WY325
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Apr - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:40 PM
      11:55 PM
      WY612
      73L
      2h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      02:10 AM
      05:05 AM
      WY325
      73G
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Apr - 18 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Apr - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Apr - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 May - 04 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 May - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 06 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 05 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jun - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 27 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 26 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 22 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jul - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jul - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 PM
      11:05 PM
      QR1027
      77W
      2h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR610
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 28 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 29 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 PM
      02:05 AM (+1)
      EK610
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      11:35 PM
      QR1035
      320
      2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:30 AM
      QR610
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 May - 29 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Karachi to Dubai