Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul US$384
  • Aug Aug US$332
  • Sep Sep US$362
  • Oct Oct US$317
  • Nov Nov US$389
  • Dec Dec US$476
  • Jan Jan US$365
  • Feb Feb US$416
  • Mar Mar US$384
  • May May US$403

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
02:25 (DXB) 07:55 (CCJ) 5h 30m IX 344 (Boeing 737-800)
05:25 (DXB) 10:50 (CCJ) 5h 25m 6E 89 (Airbus A320)
14:45 (DXB) 20:10 (CCJ) 5h 25m AI 938 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
17:00 (DXB) 22:30 (CCJ) 5h 30m IX 346 (Boeing 737-800)
17:10 (DXB) 23:05 (CCJ) 5h 55m SG 54 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Dubai to Kozhikode. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Dubai to Kozhikode flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Dubai to Kozhikode flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kozhikode flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kozhikode with Wego. Search and compare Kozhikode hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.