Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb US$328
  • Apr Apr US$346
  • May May US$331

Flight Schedules from Davao to Caticlan

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:30 (DVO)
    06:20 (MNL)
    5h 35m
    PR 1808 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 09:00 (MNL)
    10:05 (MPH)
    5h 35m
    PR 2051 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 06:30 (DVO)
    08:20 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    PR 1810 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 11:15 (MNL)
    12:15 (MPH)
    5h 45m
    PR 2041 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 09:20 (DVO)
    11:10 (MNL)
    5h 50m
    PR 1812 (Airbus A321)
    2h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 13:55 (MNL)
    15:10 (MPH)
    5h 50m
    PR 2063 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Davao to Caticlan. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Davao to Caticlan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Davao to Caticlan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Caticlan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Caticlan with Wego. Search and compare Caticlan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.