×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Dammam to Madagascar
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Dammam to Madagascar

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 result US$2,087 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 10 Jul Return: Wed, 22 Jul Dammam to Antananarivo Fri, 10 Jul - Wed, 22 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 45m
    3:25 am DMM - 2:10 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 40m
    3:00 pm TNR - 2:40 am (+2) DMM
    US$2,087
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Antananarivo via Addis Ababa, Johannesburg

    DMM
    3:25 am
    3h 45m
    ADD
    7:10 am
    16h 20m
    ADD
    11:30 pm
    6h 10m
    JNB
    4:40 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    JNB
    10:00 am
    3h 10m
    TNR
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET423
    3:25 am, 10 Jul Fri
    DMM Dammam
    7:10 am, 10 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 45m
    16h 20m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET849
    11:30 pm, 10 Jul Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:40 am, 11 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    6h 10m
    5h 20m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    SA8252
    10:00 am, 11 Jul Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    2:10 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 10m

    Return: Antananarivo to Dammam via Johannesburg, Addis Ababa

    TNR
    3:00 pm
    3h 40m
    JNB
    5:40 pm
    20h 40m
    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    1h 55m
    ADD
    10:45 pm
    3h 55m
    DMM
    2:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA8253
    3:00 pm, 22 Jul Wed
    TNR Antananarivo
    5:40 pm, 22 Jul Wed
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 40m
    20h 40m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET422
    10:45 pm, 23 Jul Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2:40 am, 24 Jul Fri
    DMM Dammam
    3h 55m