×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Dammam to Islamabad
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Dammam to Islamabad

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qatar Airways 610 results US$323 View Flights
Emirates 430 results US$413 View Flights
Etihad Airways 89 results US$424 View Flights
Gulf Air 53 results US$437 View Flights
Saudia 47 results US$512 View Flights
Oman Air 1 result US$586 View Flights
Kuwait Airways 7 results US$633 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 7 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$323
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 7 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 7 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 8 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 8 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 28 Jan Wed
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 7 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$323
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 7 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 7 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 7 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 8 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 28 Jan Wed
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Mon, 8 Dec Dammam to Islamabad Mon, 1 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 50m
2:45 am ISB - 9:35 am DMM
US$331
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 2 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 2 Dec Tue
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
2:45 am
4h 10m
DOH
4:55 am
3h 40m
DOH
8:35 am
1h
DMM
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR615
2:45 am, 8 Dec Mon
ISB Islamabad
4:55 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1150
8:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
9:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Tue, 10 Feb Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 28 Jan - Tue, 10 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$331
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 29 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 29 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 10 Feb Tue
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 10 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Mon, 9 Feb Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 28 Jan - Mon, 9 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$331
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 29 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 9 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Mon, 9 Feb Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 28 Jan - Mon, 9 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$331
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 29 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 29 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 9 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 28 Jan Return: Tue, 10 Feb Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 28 Jan - Tue, 10 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$331
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 28 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 29 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 10 Feb Tue
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 10 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$335
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 3 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 9 Dec Tue
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 50m
2:45 am ISB - 9:35 am DMM
US$335
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 3 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
2:45 am
4h 10m
DOH
4:55 am
3h 40m
DOH
8:35 am
1h
DMM
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR615
2:45 am, 9 Dec Tue
ISB Islamabad
4:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1150
8:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
9:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 9 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$336
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 6 Jan Tue
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 6 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 9 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$336
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 4 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 4 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 4 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Thu, 1 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 9 Dec - Thu, 1 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$336
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 1 Jan Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 1 Jan Thu
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 9 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 50m
2:45 am ISB - 9:35 am DMM
US$336
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 10 Dec Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
2:45 am
4h 10m
DOH
4:55 am
3h 40m
DOH
8:35 am
1h
DMM
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR615
2:45 am, 4 Jan Sun
ISB Islamabad
4:55 am, 4 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1150
8:35 am, 4 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
9:35 am, 4 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Mon, 8 Dec Dammam to Islamabad Mon, 1 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 50m
2:45 am ISB - 9:35 am DMM
US$340
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
2:45 am
4h 10m
DOH
4:55 am
3h 40m
DOH
8:35 am
1h
DMM
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR615
2:45 am, 8 Dec Mon
ISB Islamabad
4:55 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1150
8:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
9:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Thu, 29 Oct Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 14 Oct - Thu, 29 Oct
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 35m
3:55 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:55 pm
1h
DOH
4:55 pm
8h 15m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DMM Dammam
4:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DOH Doha
1h
8h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 15 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 15 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Wed, 3 Jun Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 13 Jan - Wed, 3 Jun
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
7:15 am ISB - 2:55 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 14 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
4h 30m
DOH
1:55 pm
1h
DMM
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 3 Jun Wed
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 3 Jun Wed
DOH Doha
4h 10m
4h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
DOH Doha
2:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Thu, 18 Jun Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 13 Jan - Thu, 18 Jun
Qatar Airways 1 stop 7h 35m
3:25 pm DMM - 1:00 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
7:15 am ISB - 2:55 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:25 pm
1h
DOH
4:25 pm
3h 15m
DOH
7:40 pm
3h 20m
ISB
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:25 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DMM Dammam
4:25 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
1h
3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
7:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
1:00 am, 14 Jan Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
4h 30m
DOH
1:55 pm
1h
DMM
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 18 Jun Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 18 Jun Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
4h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:55 pm, 18 Jun Thu
DOH Doha
2:55 pm, 18 Jun Thu
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Thu, 29 Oct Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 14 Oct - Thu, 29 Oct
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h
10:30 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:30 pm
1h
DOH
11:30 pm
1h 40m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:30 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DMM Dammam
11:30 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 15 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 15 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Wed, 14 Oct Return: Thu, 29 Oct Dammam to Islamabad Wed, 14 Oct - Thu, 29 Oct
Qatar Airways 1 stop 8h 50m
3:55 pm DMM - 2:45 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 5m
7:15 am ISB - 2:20 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
3:55 pm
1h
DOH
4:55 pm
4h 10m
DOH
9:05 pm
3h 40m
ISB
2:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1153
3:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DMM Dammam
4:55 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DOH Doha
1h
4h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR614
9:05 pm, 14 Oct Wed
DOH Doha
2:45 am, 15 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
3h 40m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
3h 55m
DOH
1:20 pm
1h
DMM
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 29 Oct Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DOH Doha
2:20 pm, 29 Oct Thu
DMM Dammam
1h
Depart: Tue, 13 Jan Return: Thu, 18 Jun Dammam to Islamabad Tue, 13 Jan - Thu, 18 Jun
Qatar Airways 1 stop 6h 10m
10:20 pm DMM - 6:30 am (+1) ISB
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 40m
7:15 am ISB - 2:55 pm DMM
US$340
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Islamabad via Doha

DMM
10:20 pm
1h
DOH
11:20 pm
1h 50m
DOH
1:10 am
3h 20m
ISB
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1155
10:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DMM Dammam
11:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
DOH Doha
1h
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR616
1:10 am, 14 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 14 Jan Wed
ISB Islamabad
3h 20m

Return: Islamabad to Dammam via Doha

ISB
7:15 am
4h 10m
DOH
9:25 am
4h 30m
DOH
1:55 pm
1h
DMM
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR617
7:15 am, 18 Jun Thu
ISB Islamabad
9:25 am, 18 Jun Thu
DOH Doha
4h 10m
4h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1152
1:55 pm, 18 Jun Thu
DOH Doha
2:55 pm, 18 Jun Thu
DMM Dammam
1h