Cheap Flights from Germany to Sulaymaniyah
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Duesseldorf to Sulaymaniyah Tue, 5 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 11h 20m
    6:25 pm DUS - 6:45 am (+1) ISU
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
    3:50 am ISU - 10:45 am DUS
    US$2,732
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Duesseldorf to Sulaymaniyah via Istanbul, Amman

    DUS
    6:25 pm
    3h 10m
    IST
    10:35 pm
    2h
    IST
    12:35 am
    3h
    AMM
    3:35 am
    1h 10m
    AMM
    4:45 am
    2h
    ISU
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1528
    Tue 5 Aug, 6:25 pm
    DUS Duesseldorf
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:35 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 10m
    2h layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:35 am
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:35 am
    AMM Amman
    3h
    1h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ800
    Wed 6 Aug, 4:45 am
    AMM Amman
    Wed 6 Aug, 6:45 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    2h

    Return: Sulaymaniyah to Duesseldorf via Istanbul

    ISU
    3:50 am
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:40 am
    1h 40m
    IST
    8:20 am
    3h 25m
    DUS
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK807
    Mon 25 Aug, 3:50 am
    ISU Sulaymaniyah
    Mon 25 Aug, 6:40 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    1h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1523
    Mon 25 Aug, 8:20 am
    IST Istanbul
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:45 am
    DUS Duesseldorf
    3h 25m