×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Germany to Spain
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Germany to Spain

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Vueling Airlines 12 results US$150 View Flights
Iberia 67 results US$154 View Flights
Air Berlin 113 results US$172 View Flights
Ryanair 4 results US$291 View Flights
KLM 9 results US$320 View Flights
Lufthansa 111 results US$349 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 23 results US$426 View Flights
Brussels Airlines 23 results US$436 View Flights
Air Europa 7 results US$464 View Flights
Scandinavian Airlines 9 results US$531 View Flights
British Airways 17 results US$692 View Flights
Air France 5 results US$724 View Flights
LAN Airlines 1 result US$753 View Flights
TUIfly 1 result US$985 View Flights
Austrian Airlines 1 result US$1,418 View Flights
Condor Flugdienst 8 results US$2,197 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
LGBT-friendly 206 results US$150 View Cities
Entertainment 204 results US$150 View Cities
Historical 61 results US$150 View Cities
Senior-friendly 61 results US$150 View Cities
Romantic 61 results US$150 View Cities
Street Markets 61 results US$150 View Cities
Foodie 61 results US$150 View Cities
Family-friendly 58 results US$150 View Cities
Cultural 48 results US$150 View Cities
Shopping 128 results US$154 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Barcelona 61 results US$150 View Flights
Madrid 145 results US$154 View Flights
Malaga 143 results US$291 View Flights
Santa Cruz de la Palma 36 results US$485 View Flights
Jerez 2 results US$822 View Flights
Fuerteventura 14 results US$852 View Flights
Sevilla 10 results US$918 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Thu, 11 Dec Munich to Barcelona Tue, 25 Nov - Thu, 11 Dec
Vueling Airlines Direct 2h 5m
8:20 pm MUC - 10:25 pm BCN
Vueling Airlines Direct 2h 5m
7:00 am BCN - 9:05 am MUC
US$149
vueling.com
Show Details

Depart: Munich to Barcelona

MUC
8:20 pm
2h 5m
BCN
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VY1817
8:20 pm, 25 Nov Tue
MUC Munich
10:25 pm, 25 Nov Tue
BCN Barcelona
2h 5m

Return: Barcelona to Munich

BCN
7:00 am
2h 5m
MUC
9:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VY1812
7:00 am, 11 Dec Thu
BCN Barcelona
9:05 am, 11 Dec Thu
MUC Munich
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 45m
7:55 am DUS - 10:40 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$154
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:55 am
2h 45m
MAD
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3627
7:55 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
10:40 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 45m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7351
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Air Berlin

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$154
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3621
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7351
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Air Berlin

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$155
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3621
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3620
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$155
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3621
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7351
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 45m
7:55 am DUS - 10:40 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$155
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:55 am
2h 45m
MAD
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3627
7:55 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
10:40 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 45m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3620
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Thu, 11 Dec Munich to Barcelona Tue, 25 Nov - Thu, 11 Dec
Vueling Airlines Direct 2h 5m
8:20 pm MUC - 10:25 pm BCN
Vueling Airlines Direct 2h 5m
5:35 pm BCN - 7:40 pm MUC
US$155
vueling.com
Show Details

Depart: Munich to Barcelona

MUC
8:20 pm
2h 5m
BCN
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VY1817
8:20 pm, 25 Nov Tue
MUC Munich
10:25 pm, 25 Nov Tue
BCN Barcelona
2h 5m

Return: Barcelona to Munich

BCN
5:35 pm
2h 5m
MUC
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VY1816
5:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
BCN Barcelona
7:40 pm, 11 Dec Thu
MUC Munich
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$172
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8553
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$173
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7350
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

* Operated by Air Berlin

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7351
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Air Berlin

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$173
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7350
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7351
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$183
airberlin.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8553
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$193
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3621
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3620
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 45m
7:55 am DUS - 10:40 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$193
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:55 am
2h 45m
MAD
10:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3627
7:55 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
10:40 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 45m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3620
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Iberia Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Iberia Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$213
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB7350
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

* Operated by Air Berlin

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
IB3620
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by Iberia/IBERIA EXPRESS

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$222
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5332
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

* Operated by IBERIA EXPRESS FOR IBERIA

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8553
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 35m
7:05 pm DUS - 9:40 pm MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
12:30 pm MAD - 3:00 pm DUS
US$234
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
7:05 pm
2h 35m
MAD
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5332
7:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
9:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 35m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
12:30 pm
2h 30m
DUS
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8553
12:30 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
3:00 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$247
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5333
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m

* Operated by IBERIA EXPRESS FOR IBERIA

Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
9:20 am DUS - 11:45 am MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
3:50 pm MAD - 6:20 pm DUS
US$247
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
9:20 am
2h 25m
MAD
11:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
9:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
11:45 am, 2 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
3:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5333
3:50 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MAD Madrid
6:20 pm, 9 Dec Tue
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Sun, 4 Jan Return: Sat, 31 Jan Duesseldorf to Madrid Sun, 4 Jan - Sat, 31 Jan
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
1:35 pm DUS - 4:00 pm MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
7:50 pm MAD - 10:20 pm DUS
US$266
airberlin.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
1:35 pm
2h 25m
MAD
4:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
1:35 pm, 4 Jan Sun
DUS Duesseldorf
4:00 pm, 4 Jan Sun
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
7:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
10:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5339
7:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MAD Madrid
10:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Sat, 6 Dec Duesseldorf to Madrid Sun, 30 Nov - Sat, 6 Dec
Air Berlin Direct 2h 25m
1:35 pm DUS - 4:00 pm MAD
Air Berlin Direct 2h 30m
7:50 pm MAD - 10:20 pm DUS
US$270
airberlin.com
Show Details

Depart: Duesseldorf to Madrid

DUS
1:35 pm
2h 25m
MAD
4:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB8552
1:35 pm, 30 Nov Sun
DUS Duesseldorf
4:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
MAD Madrid
2h 25m

Return: Madrid to Duesseldorf

MAD
7:50 pm
2h 30m
DUS
10:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AB5339
7:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
MAD Madrid
10:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
DUS Duesseldorf
2h 30m