Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug US$134
  • Sep Sep US$199
  • Oct Oct US$127
  • Nov Nov US$150
  • Jan Jan US$314

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
10:30 (DAC) 11:25 (CXB) 55m VQ 933 (Embraer RJ145)
10:40 (DAC) 11:45 (CXB) 1h 5m BG 433 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
11:00 (DAC) 12:00 (CXB) 1h RX 741 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
12:30 (DAC) 13:30 (CXB) 1h BS 141 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
14:30 (DAC) 15:25 (CXB) 55m VQ 931 (Embraer RJ145)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Dhaka to Cox's Bazar. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Dhaka to Cox's Bazar flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Dhaka to Cox's Bazar flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cox's Bazar flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cox's Bazar with Wego. Search and compare Cox's Bazar hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.