Cheap Flights from Cyprus to Thailand
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Larnaca to Bangkok Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h
    1:50 pm LCA - 6:50 am (+1) BKK
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 am BKK - 12:00 pm LCA
    US$1,128
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Bangkok via Abu Dhabi

    LCA
    1:50 pm
    3h 40m
    AUH
    7:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    9:45 pm
    6h 5m
    BKK
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY94
    Fri 5 Dec, 1:50 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Fri 5 Dec, 7:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 40m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY402
    Fri 5 Dec, 9:45 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 6 Dec, 6:50 am
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 5m

    Return: Bangkok to Larnaca via Abu Dhabi

    BKK
    2:30 am
    6h 45m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    3h
    AUH
    9:15 am
    4h 45m
    LCA
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY407
    Mon 15 Dec, 2:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Dec, 6:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 45m
    3h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY93
    Mon 15 Dec, 9:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 15 Dec, 12:00 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    4h 45m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Bangkok Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
    Emirates 1 stop 11h 35m
    7:30 pm LCA - 12:05 pm (+1) BKK
    Emirates 1 stop 14h 15m
    1:05 am BKK - 10:20 am LCA
    US$1,195
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Bangkok via Dubai

    LCA
    7:30 pm
    3h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DXB
    3:05 am
    6h
    BKK
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK108
    Fri 5 Dec, 7:30 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Sat 6 Dec, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    3h 45m
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK384
    Sat 6 Dec, 3:05 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 6 Dec, 12:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    6h

    Return: Bangkok to Larnaca via Dubai

    BKK
    1:05 am
    6h 50m
    DXB
    4:55 am
    3h 15m
    DXB
    8:10 am
    4h 10m
    LCA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK385
    Mon 15 Dec, 1:05 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Dec, 4:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK107
    Mon 15 Dec, 8:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 15 Dec, 10:20 am
    LCA Larnaca
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Bangkok Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
    Emirates 1 stop 12h
    7:30 pm LCA - 12:30 pm (+1) BKK
    Emirates 1 stop 14h 15m
    1:05 am BKK - 10:20 am LCA
    US$1,195
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Bangkok via Dubai

    LCA
    7:30 pm
    3h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    6h 10m
    BKK
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK108
    Fri 5 Dec, 7:30 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Sat 6 Dec, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    3h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK376
    Sat 6 Dec, 3:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 6 Dec, 12:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m

    Return: Bangkok to Larnaca via Dubai

    BKK
    1:05 am
    6h 50m
    DXB
    4:55 am
    3h 15m
    DXB
    8:10 am
    4h 10m
    LCA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK385
    Mon 15 Dec, 1:05 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Dec, 4:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK107
    Mon 15 Dec, 8:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 15 Dec, 10:20 am
    LCA Larnaca
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Bangkok Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
    EgyptAir 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:30 pm LCA - 12:40 pm (+1) BKK
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 am BKK - 12:00 pm LCA
    US$1,972
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Bangkok via Cairo

    LCA
    6:30 pm
    1h 30m
    CAI
    8:00 pm
    3h 20m
    CAI
    11:20 pm
    8h 20m
    BKK
    12:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS742
    Fri 5 Dec, 6:30 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Fri 5 Dec, 8:00 pm
    CAI Cairo
    1h 30m
    3h 20m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS960
    Fri 5 Dec, 11:20 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Sat 6 Dec, 12:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    8h 20m

    Return: Bangkok to Larnaca via Abu Dhabi

    BKK
    2:30 am
    6h 45m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    3h
    AUH
    9:15 am
    4h 45m
    LCA
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY407
    Mon 15 Dec, 2:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Dec, 6:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 45m
    3h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY93
    Mon 15 Dec, 9:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 15 Dec, 12:00 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    4h 45m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Bangkok Fri, 5 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
    Aeroflot 1 stop 14h 35m
    2:55 pm LCA - 10:30 am (+1) BKK
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 am BKK - 12:00 pm LCA
    US$2,367
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Bangkok via Moscow

    LCA
    2:55 pm
    3h 45m
    SVO
    8:40 pm
    2h 10m
    SVO
    10:50 pm
    8h 40m
    BKK
    10:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU2073
    Fri 5 Dec, 2:55 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Fri 5 Dec, 8:40 pm
    SVO Moscow
    3h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Moscow (SVO)
    SU272
    Fri 5 Dec, 10:50 pm
    SVO Moscow
    Sat 6 Dec, 10:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    8h 40m

    Return: Bangkok to Larnaca via Abu Dhabi

    BKK
    2:30 am
    6h 45m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    3h
    AUH
    9:15 am
    4h 45m
    LCA
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY407
    Mon 15 Dec, 2:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Dec, 6:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 45m
    3h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY93
    Mon 15 Dec, 9:15 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 15 Dec, 12:00 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    4h 45m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h
    8:00 pm LCA - 6:00 pm (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h
    7:40 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$3,393
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Cairo, Bangkok

    LCA
    8:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    2h 10m
    CAI
    11:35 pm
    8h
    BKK
    12:35 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS742
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:00 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS960
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:35 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:35 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG264
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h
    8:00 pm LCA - 6:00 pm (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 50m
    6:50 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$3,393
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Cairo, Bangkok

    LCA
    8:00 pm
    2h 25m
    CAI
    9:25 pm
    2h 10m
    CAI
    11:35 pm
    8h
    BKK
    12:35 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS742
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:00 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 9:25 pm
    CAI Cairo
    2h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS960
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:35 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:35 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Thu 18 Sep, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Qatar Airways 2+ stops 16h 40m
    2:10 pm LCA - 10:50 am (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h
    7:40 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,163
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Doha, Bangkok

    LCA
    2:10 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    5:45 pm
    3h
    DOH
    8:45 pm
    6h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    BKK
    9:25 am
    1h 25m
    KBV
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR266
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:10 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 5:45 pm
    DOH Doha
    3h 35m
    3h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR822
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:45 pm
    DOH Doha
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:35 am
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QR3978
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:50 am
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG264
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    6:15 pm LCA - 6:45 pm (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h
    7:40 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,204
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Tel Aviv, Bangkok

    LCA
    6:15 pm
    55m
    TLV
    7:10 pm
    3h 55m
    TLV
    11:05 pm
    11h 35m
    BKK
    2:40 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    BKK
    5:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KBV
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2432
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:15 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 7:10 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    3h 55m layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    LY81
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:05 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    11h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG263
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:45 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 25m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG264
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    6:15 pm LCA - 6:00 pm (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h
    7:40 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,205
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Tel Aviv, Bangkok

    LCA
    6:15 pm
    55m
    TLV
    7:10 pm
    3h 55m
    TLV
    11:05 pm
    11h 35m
    BKK
    2:40 pm (+1)
    2h
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2432
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:15 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 7:10 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    3h 55m layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    LY81
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:05 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    11h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PG264
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    6:15 pm LCA - 6:00 pm (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 50m
    6:50 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,205
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Tel Aviv, Bangkok

    LCA
    6:15 pm
    55m
    TLV
    7:10 pm
    3h 55m
    TLV
    11:05 pm
    11h 35m
    BKK
    2:40 pm (+1)
    2h
    BKK
    4:40 pm
    1h 20m
    KBV
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LY2432
    Tue 9 Sep, 6:15 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 7:10 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    55m
    3h 55m layover in Tel Aviv (TLV)
    LY81
    Tue 9 Sep, 11:05 pm
    TLV Tel Aviv
    Wed 10 Sep, 2:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    11h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG249
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 10 Sep, 6:00 pm
    KBV Krabi
    1h 20m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Thu 18 Sep, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    2:10 pm LCA - 11:40 am (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h
    7:40 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,387
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    LCA
    2:10 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    DOH
    8:00 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    KBV
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR266
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:10 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 5:45 pm
    DOH Doha
    3h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    MH9051
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:00 pm
    DOH Doha
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    2h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH770
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:40 am
    KBV Krabi
    1h 30m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    9:05 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF3475
    Thu 18 Sep, 7:40 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:05 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Larnaca to Krabi Tue, 9 Sep - Thu, 18 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    2:10 pm LCA - 11:40 am (+1) KBV
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 50m
    6:50 pm KBV - 8:40 am (+1) LCA
    US$5,389
    lastminute.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Larnaca to Krabi via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    LCA
    2:10 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    DOH
    8:00 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    1h 30m
    KBV
    11:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR266
    Tue 9 Sep, 2:10 pm
    LCA Larnaca
    Tue 9 Sep, 5:45 pm
    DOH Doha
    3h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    MH9051
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:00 pm
    DOH Doha
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    2h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH770
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:10 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:40 am
    KBV Krabi
    1h 30m

    Return: Krabi to Larnaca via Bangkok, Amman

    KBV
    6:50 pm
    1h 20m
    BKK
    8:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BKK
    12:30 am
    8h 45m
    AMM
    5:15 am
    2h 10m
    AMM
    7:25 am
    1h 15m
    LCA
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG250
    Thu 18 Sep, 6:50 pm
    KBV Krabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    RJ183
    Fri 19 Sep, 12:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:15 am
    AMM Amman
    8h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ133
    Fri 19 Sep, 7:25 am
    AMM Amman
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:40 am
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 15m