×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Cyprus to Athens
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Cyprus to Athens

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Aegean Airlines 110 results US$148 View Flights
Cyprus Airways 70 results US$163 View Flights
Ryanair 1 result US$198 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 1 result US$2,434 View Flights
Aeroflot 3 results US$2,885 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Larnaca to Athens Mon, 27 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 45m
10:30 am LCA - 12:15 pm ATH
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 40m
11:20 pm ATH - 1:00 am (+1) LCA
US$148
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
10:30 am
1h 45m
ATH
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3903
10:30 am, 27 Jul Mon
LCA Larnaca
12:15 pm, 27 Jul Mon
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
11:20 pm
1h 40m
LCA
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3910
11:20 pm, 2 Aug Sun
ATH Athens
1:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
LCA Larnaca
1h 40m
Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Larnaca to Athens Mon, 27 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 45m
2:00 pm LCA - 3:45 pm ATH
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 40m
11:20 pm ATH - 1:00 am (+1) LCA
US$163
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
2:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
3:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3907
2:00 pm, 27 Jul Mon
LCA Larnaca
3:45 pm, 27 Jul Mon
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
11:20 pm
1h 40m
LCA
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3910
11:20 pm, 2 Aug Sun
ATH Athens
1:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
LCA Larnaca
1h 40m
Depart: Mon, 27 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Larnaca to Athens Mon, 27 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 45m
4:00 pm LCA - 5:45 pm ATH
Aegean Airlines Direct 1h 40m
11:20 pm ATH - 1:00 am (+1) LCA
US$163
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
4:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3905
4:00 pm, 27 Jul Mon
LCA Larnaca
5:45 pm, 27 Jul Mon
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
11:20 pm
1h 40m
LCA
1:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
A3910
11:20 pm, 2 Aug Sun
ATH Athens
1:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
LCA Larnaca
1h 40m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
6:00 pm LCA - 7:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
8:35 pm ATH - 10:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
6:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
6:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
7:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
8:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
8:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
10:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
6:00 pm LCA - 7:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
10:35 am ATH - 12:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
6:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
6:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
7:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
10:35 am
1h 35m
LCA
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY313
10:35 am, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
12:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
8:00 am LCA - 9:45 am ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
10:35 am ATH - 12:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
8:00 am
1h 45m
ATH
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY312
8:00 am, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
9:45 am, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
10:35 am
1h 35m
LCA
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY313
10:35 am, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
12:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
1:00 pm LCA - 2:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
10:35 am ATH - 12:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
1:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
2:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
1:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
2:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
10:35 am
1h 35m
LCA
12:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY313
10:35 am, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
12:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
1:00 pm LCA - 2:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
3:35 pm ATH - 5:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
1:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
2:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
1:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
2:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
3:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
3:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
5:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
6:00 pm LCA - 7:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
3:35 pm ATH - 5:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
6:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
6:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
7:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
3:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
3:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
5:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
1:00 pm LCA - 2:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
8:35 pm ATH - 10:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
1:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
2:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
1:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
2:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
8:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
8:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
10:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
8:00 am LCA - 9:45 am ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
8:35 pm ATH - 10:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
8:00 am
1h 45m
ATH
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY312
8:00 am, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
9:45 am, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
8:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
10:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
8:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
10:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
8:00 am LCA - 9:45 am ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
3:35 pm ATH - 5:10 pm LCA
US$164
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
8:00 am
1h 45m
ATH
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY312
8:00 am, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
9:45 am, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
3:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
3:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
5:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
5:00 pm LCA - 6:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
9:35 am ATH - 11:10 am LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
5:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
5:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
6:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
9:35 am
1h 35m
LCA
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY313
9:35 am, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
11:10 am, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
7:00 am LCA - 8:45 am ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
2:35 pm ATH - 4:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
7:00 am
1h 45m
ATH
8:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY312
7:00 am, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
8:45 am, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
2:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
2:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
4:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
7:00 am LCA - 8:45 am ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
7:35 pm ATH - 9:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
7:00 am
1h 45m
ATH
8:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY312
7:00 am, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
8:45 am, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
7:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
7:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
9:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
5:00 pm LCA - 6:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
7:35 pm ATH - 9:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
5:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
5:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
6:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
7:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
7:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
9:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
12:00 pm LCA - 1:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
2:35 pm ATH - 4:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
12:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
1:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
12:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
1:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
2:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
2:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
4:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
12:00 pm LCA - 1:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
7:35 pm ATH - 9:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
12:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
1:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
12:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
1:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
7:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY337
7:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
9:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
5:00 pm LCA - 6:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
2:35 pm ATH - 4:10 pm LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
5:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY336
5:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
6:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
2:35 pm
1h 35m
LCA
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY305
2:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
4:10 pm, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m
Depart: Sun, 31 May Return: Sat, 6 Jun Larnaca to Athens Sun, 31 May - Sat, 6 Jun
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 45m
12:00 pm LCA - 1:45 pm ATH
Cyprus Airways Direct 1h 35m
9:35 am ATH - 11:10 am LCA
US$171
expedia.com
Show Details

Depart: Larnaca to Athens

LCA
12:00 pm
1h 45m
ATH
1:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY304
12:00 pm, 31 May Sun
LCA Larnaca
1:45 pm, 31 May Sun
ATH Athens
1h 45m

Return: Athens to Larnaca

ATH
9:35 am
1h 35m
LCA
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CY313
9:35 am, 6 Jun Sat
ATH Athens
11:10 am, 6 Jun Sat
LCA Larnaca
1h 35m