Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Cincinnati to London
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Cincinnati to London

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 10:30 AM
      04:36 PM
      UA4570
      ERJ
      3h 29m layover in Montreal (YUL)
      08:05 PM
      07:30 AM (+1)
      AC864
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Aug - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 05 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 26 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:35 AM
      11:53 AM
      DL4821
      CR9
      3h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:50 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      UA958
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      04:00 PM
      UA4638
      ERJ
      4h 5m layover in Montreal (YUL)
      08:05 PM
      07:30 AM (+1)
      AC864
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      01:54 PM
      LH7819
      ERJ
      3h 51m layover in New York (EWR)
      05:45 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      LH7628
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      01:54 PM
      UA4733
      ERJ
      3h 51m layover in New York (EWR)
      05:45 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      LH7628
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      01:54 PM
      UA4638
      ERJ
      3h 51m layover in New York (EWR)
      05:45 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      LH7628
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:13 PM
      12:35 PM
      AA3151
      ER4
      3h 15m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:50 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      LH9357
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:13 PM
      12:35 PM
      US3151
      ER4
      4h layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:35 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AY5760
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      12:46 PM
      AA3036
      CR7
      3h 9m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      UA958
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 25 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      12:47 PM
      US3036
      ER4
      3h 8m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      LH9357
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 20 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      12:47 PM
      GF6578
      ER4
      3h 53m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      GF6686
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:27 PM
      12:40 PM
      UA4115
      ERJ
      4h layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      BA1543
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      12:55 PM
      UA3687
      CR7
      3h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AY5760
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      12:55 PM
      UA5214
      CR7
      3h layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      LH9357
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:37 PM
      12:57 PM
      9W5420
      CR7
      2h 58m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      9W5433
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:39 PM
      12:55 PM
      UA3956
      ERJ
      3h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:35 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AY5760
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 23 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jul - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      02:48 PM
      AA3620
      ER4
      3h 42m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:30 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      VS4
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 29 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      02:48 PM
      US3620
      ER4
      3h 42m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:30 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      VS4
      789
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      02:46 PM
      IB4565
      ER4
      3h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:40 PM
      06:50 AM (+1)
      IB4222
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      02:46 PM
      QR5371
      ER4
      3h 54m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:40 PM
      06:50 AM (+1)
      QR5294
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      02:46 PM
      BA2473
      ER4
      3h 24m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      BA1511
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:41 PM
      01:03 PM
      LH8779
      ERJ
      2h 52m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      LH9357
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 May - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 May - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 19 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 21 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:43 PM
      01:05 PM
      UA6023
      ERJ
      3h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AA86
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:50 PM
      02:54 PM
      AA3505
      ER4
      3h 11m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:05 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      AY4012
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Mar - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:50 PM
      02:54 PM
      US3505
      ER4
      3h 11m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:05 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      AA100
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Mar - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Apr - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:54 PM
      02:55 PM
      DL3511
      CR9
      3h 40m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:35 PM
      06:50 AM (+1)
      US106
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:54 PM
      02:55 PM
      VS4602
      CR9
      3h 35m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:30 PM
      06:45 AM (+1)
      VS4
      789
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:00 PM
      03:10 PM
      DL63
      M88
      4h layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:10 PM
      06:30 AM (+1)
      AY5412
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 May - 18 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 20 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:27 PM
      03:06 PM
      US3890
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:27 PM
      03:06 PM
      AA3890
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      03:06 PM
      BA8876
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      BA66
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      03:06 PM
      AA5141
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      AY5466
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Apr - 03 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 03 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      03:06 PM
      AA3839
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 May - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 May - 24 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      03:06 PM
      US5141
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      BA66
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 03 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 May - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      03:06 PM
      US3839
      CRJ
      3h 4m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 May - 09 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 24 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      02:42 PM
      DL3815
      CR9
      3h 8m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      DL4361
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      02:41 PM
      DL3511
      CR9
      3h 9m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      DL4361
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      02:41 PM
      DL3319
      ERJ
      3h 9m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      DL4361
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:45 PM
      DL6190
      CR9
      3h 5m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      03:14 PM
      US4060
      CRJ
      2h 56m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 21 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      03:14 PM
      AA4060
      CRJ
      2h 56m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      AY5466
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 21 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 21 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:48 PM
      VS4138
      CR9
      3h 2m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Jun - 21 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:47 PM
      DL4694
      CRJ
      3h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      DL4361
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:35 PM
      02:48 PM
      DL3629
      CR9
      3h 2m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      03:06 PM
      US5138
      CRJ
      3h 39m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      IB4804
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      03:06 PM
      AA5020
      CRJ
      3h 39m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      AY4121
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      03:06 PM
      US5020
      CRJ
      3h 39m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      AY4121
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      03:06 PM
      AA5041
      CRJ
      3h 39m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      BA2330
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:40 PM
      03:12 PM
      US5166
      CRJ
      3h 33m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      AY4121
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:42 PM
      03:45 PM
      DL1596
      320
      3h 33m layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:18 PM
      07:05 AM (+1)
      KL6186
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:42 PM
      03:45 PM
      KL7543
      32S
      3h 33m layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:18 PM
      07:05 AM (+1)
      KL6186
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:42 PM
      03:45 PM
      AF2087
      320
      3h 33m layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:18 PM
      07:05 AM (+1)
      AF3663
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 27 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 15 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:46 PM
      DL2103
      320
      1h 49m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      05:35 PM
      06:55 AM (+1)
      IB4678
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:25 PM
      DL3325
      ERJ
      2h 45m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:43 PM
      UA4564
      ERJ
      2h 37m layover in New York (EWR)
      06:20 PM
      06:30 AM (+1)
      IB4622
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      02:02 PM
      DL3927
      CR9
      1h 53m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      03:55 PM
      05:55 AM (+1)
      UA958
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:50 PM
      DL6301
      CR7
      3h 10m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:00 PM
      07:20 AM (+1)
      DL401
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 15 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 21 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:43 PM
      LH7817
      ERJ
      3h 47m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:30 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      LH7626
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      03:50 PM
      KL5599
      CRJ
      3h 10m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:00 PM
      07:20 AM (+1)
      KL6103
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:45 PM
      02:02 PM
      VS5476
      CR9
      3h 53m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:55 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      VS40
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 May - 11 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 25 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:55 PM
      02:14 PM
      DL3733
      CR9
      2h 26m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      04:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      BA1543
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:55 PM
      03:19 PM
      WS6337
      CRJ
      3h 21m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      06:40 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AY5992
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:55 PM
      02:14 PM
      DL4976
      CR9
      2h 46m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:00 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      AA86
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      03:42 PM
      DL3329
      ERJ
      2h 28m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:10 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      IB4604
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 May - 08 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      03:42 PM
      VS2373
      ERJ
      2h 29m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      06:11 PM
      06:40 AM (+1)
      VS4014
      75W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      04:07 PM
      DL3848
      CR9
      3h 11m layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:18 PM
      07:05 AM (+1)
      DL63
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:35 PM
      04:01 PM
      LH8615
      E75
      1h 54m layover in Washington (IAD)
      05:55 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      LH9259
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 May - 23 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 May - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 19 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 27 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 PM
      04:08 PM
      UA3364
      ER4
      1h 47m layover in Washington (IAD)
      05:55 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      LH9259
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 19 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 14 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 24 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:41 PM
      02:59 PM
      UA5985
      ERJ
      3h 21m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:20 PM
      08:35 AM (+1)
      UA928
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jun - 29 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jun - 23 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:42 PM
      03:55 PM
      VS5614
      CR9
      1h 55m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:44 PM
      04:15 PM
      UA3981
      E75
      1h 45m layover in Washington (IAD)
      06:00 PM
      06:20 AM (+1)
      LH9259
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:46 PM
      06:51 PM
      UA3364
      ER4
      3h 44m layover in Montreal (YUL)
      10:35 PM
      10:10 AM (+1)
      AY5994
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:24 PM
      03:45 PM
      US3181
      ER4
      2h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:20 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      MH9424
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jun - 23 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jun - 26 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:24 PM
      03:45 PM
      AA3181
      ER4
      2h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:10 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      US46
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jun - 16 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jun - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jun - 26 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:24 PM
      03:45 PM
      GF6627
      ER4
      2h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:10 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      GF6886
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:24 PM
      03:45 PM
      BA5300
      ER4
      2h 25m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:10 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      BA1663
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jun - 26 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:25 PM
      04:51 PM
      AA5310
      CRJ
      1h 54m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      IB4804
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:29 PM
      05:36 PM
      DL1147
      M88
      1h 59m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      07:35 PM
      08:45 AM (+1)
      VS16
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:30 PM
      04:35 PM
      DL1820
      320
      1h 15m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:30 PM
      04:35 PM
      DL3689
      CR9
      1h 15m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:43 PM
      05:21 PM
      AA4024
      CRJ
      3h 29m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      08:50 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      AA728
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Apr - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:43 PM
      05:21 PM
      US4024
      CRJ
      3h 29m layover in Philadelphia (PHL)
      08:50 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      US728
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:47 PM
      05:40 PM
      UA4629
      ERJ
      3h 10m layover in New York (EWR)
      08:50 PM
      09:20 AM (+1)
      UA942
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 16 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:47 PM
      05:40 PM
      LH8532
      ERJ
      3h 10m layover in New York (EWR)
      08:50 PM
      09:20 AM (+1)
      LH7632
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 May - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:48 PM
      05:41 PM
      UA4459
      ERJ
      3h 44m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:25 PM
      10:10 AM (+1)
      UA114
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 May - 22 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 01 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:49 PM
      04:55 PM
      DL765
      320
      55m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      DL4361
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:49 PM
      04:55 PM
      VS5624
      320
      55m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 10 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:49 PM
      04:55 PM
      VS5818
      320
      55m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      05:50 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      VS108
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:51 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      DL228
      76W
      1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
      07:30 AM
      07:50 AM
      AF1680
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 May - 23 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 12 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 23 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jun - 19 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:51 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      AF8701
      76W
      4h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
      10:30 AM
      10:50 AM
      BA307
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 30 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 12 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 15 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jun - 28 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:52 PM
      04:20 PM
      IB4485
      ER4
      1h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:10 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      IB4674
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 02 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:52 PM
      04:20 PM
      GF6804
      ER4
      40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:00 PM
      06:35 AM (+1)
      GF6686
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      05:25 PM
      DL1126
      M88
      4h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      09:25 PM
      11:05 AM (+1)
      DL30
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      04:16 PM
      AA3066
      ER4
      1h 44m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:00 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      US46
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 21 Apr - 28 Apr
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 May - 29 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 May - 01 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 May - 28 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jul - 27 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Aug - 05 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 22 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Sep - 21 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      05:25 PM
      VS5064
      M88
      3h 15m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      08:40 PM
      10:00 AM (+1)
      VS116
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 May - 16 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      05:26 PM
      KL7347
      M80
      3h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      09:25 PM
      11:05 AM (+1)
      KL6110
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      04:16 PM
      US3066
      ER4
      1h 39m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:55 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      VS40
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Apr - 02 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jun - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 07 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      04:16 PM
      BA4841
      ER4
      1h 44m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:00 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      BA1663
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Apr - 05 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Apr - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Apr - 04 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Apr - 30 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 May - 02 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 06 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      04:16 PM
      QR5619
      ER4
      1h 44m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      06:00 PM
      08:05 AM (+1)
      QR5207
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 May - 06 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 May - 17 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 19 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 May - 20 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:37 PM
      DL3291
      ERJ
      3h 53m layover in Baltimore (BWI)
      09:30 PM
      10:00 AM (+1)
      IB4648
      767
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:33 PM
      DL866
      320
      3h 7m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      08:40 PM
      10:00 AM (+1)
      VS116
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      04:22 PM
      DL3482
      CR9
      1h 33m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:55 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      DL4389
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Jul - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:10 PM
      VS4246
      320
      1h 9m layover in Boston (BOS)
      07:19 PM
      07:05 AM (+1)
      VS4012
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 May - 03 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Jul - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 15 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:00 PM
      AF2164
      CR9
      1h 8m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:08 PM
      07:30 AM (+1)
      AF3629
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:28 PM
      DL3316
      ERJ
      1h 17m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      IB4804
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:29 PM
      DL4610
      CRJ
      1h 16m layover in Charlotte (CLT)
      06:45 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      BA2330
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      04:22 PM
      VS4550
      CR9
      1h 33m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      05:55 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      VS40
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:25 PM
      DL3336
      ERJ
      3h 5m layover in Raleigh/Durham (RDU)
      08:30 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      AY5786
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:29 PM
      KL5106
      M80
      1h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      08:45 AM (+1)
      KL6138
      767
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:00 PM
      DL4160
      CR9
      3h 30m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      IB4626
      767
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 25 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jun - 26 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 09 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:29 PM
      AF8806
      M88
      1h 50m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      08:45 AM (+1)
      AF3625
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 04 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:11 PM
      VS2001
      M88
      3h 39m layover in Boston (BOS)
      09:50 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      VS12
      346
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 27 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Jun - 30 Jun
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from London to Cincinnati