Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Cape Town to Barcelona
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Cape Town to Barcelona

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 03:40 PM
      05:20 AM (+1)
      TK41
      330
      3h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      08:35 AM
      11:25 AM
      TK1853
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Apr - 01 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Apr - 13 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 May - 08 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 May - 18 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 May - 21 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 May - 27 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:10 PM
      05:45 AM (+1)
      AF521
      772
      1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
      07:40 AM
      09:20 AM
      AF1148
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:20 PM
      05:25 AM (+1)
      BA42
      744
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      10:55 AM
      IB7451
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:20 PM
      05:25 AM (+1)
      IB4711
      777
      3h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      09:20 AM
      12:30 PM
      IB7457
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      06:15 AM (+1)
      IB4757
      744
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
      09:20 AM
      12:30 PM
      IB7457
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 May - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 May - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:30 PM
      06:15 AM (+1)
      BA58
      744
      1h 35m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      10:55 AM
      IB7451
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:35 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      VS604
      346
      3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      11:20 AM
      02:25 PM
      BA474
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:25 PM
      08:30 AM (+1)
      BA44
      777
      2h 50m layover in London (LHR)
      11:20 AM
      02:25 PM
      BA474
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 May - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 May - 31 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jun - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:55 PM
      10:30 AM (+1)
      KL598
      777
      3h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      02:10 PM
      04:20 PM
      KL1673
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Apr - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:55 PM
      10:30 AM (+1)
      AZ2933
      777
      3h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      02:10 PM
      04:20 PM
      KL1673
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Barcelona to Cape Town