×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Chiang Mai to Udon Thani
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Chiang Mai to Udon Thani

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Bangkok Airways 3 results US$276 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Wed, 10 Dec Chiang Mai to Udon Thani Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 10 Dec
Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 25m
6:30 am CNX - 7:55 am UTH
Bangkok Airways 1 stop 3h 55m
2:30 pm UTH - 6:25 pm CNX
US$276
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Chiang Mai to Udon Thani

CNX
6:30 am
1h 25m
UTH
7:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG240
6:30 am, 10 Dec Wed
CNX Chiang Mai
7:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
UTH Udon Thani
1h 25m

Return: Udon Thani to Chiang Mai via Bangkok

UTH
2:30 pm
1h 5m
BKK
3:35 pm
1h 35m
BKK
5:10 pm
1h 15m
CNX
6:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG354
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
UTH Udon Thani
3:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PG906
5:10 pm, 10 Dec Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CNX Chiang Mai
1h 15m
Depart: Fri, 16 Jan Return: Fri, 16 Jan Chiang Mai to Udon Thani Fri, 16 Jan - Fri, 16 Jan
Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 25m
6:30 am CNX - 7:55 am UTH
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 5m
2:30 pm UTH - 6:35 pm CNX
US$464
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Chiang Mai to Udon Thani

CNX
6:30 am
1h 25m
UTH
7:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG240
6:30 am, 16 Jan Fri
CNX Chiang Mai
7:55 am, 16 Jan Fri
UTH Udon Thani
1h 25m

Return: Udon Thani to Chiang Mai via Bangkok

UTH
2:30 pm
1h 5m
BKK
3:35 pm
1h 50m
BKK
5:25 pm
1h 10m
CNX
6:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG354
2:30 pm, 16 Jan Fri
UTH Udon Thani
3:35 pm, 16 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG116
5:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
6:35 pm, 16 Jan Fri
CNX Chiang Mai
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Wed, 10 Dec Chiang Mai to Udon Thani Wed, 10 Dec - Wed, 10 Dec
Bangkok Airways Direct 1h 25m
6:30 am CNX - 7:55 am UTH
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 5m
2:30 pm UTH - 6:35 pm CNX
US$464
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Chiang Mai to Udon Thani

CNX
6:30 am
1h 25m
UTH
7:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG240
6:30 am, 10 Dec Wed
CNX Chiang Mai
7:55 am, 10 Dec Wed
UTH Udon Thani
1h 25m

Return: Udon Thani to Chiang Mai via Bangkok

UTH
2:30 pm
1h 5m
BKK
3:35 pm
1h 50m
BKK
5:25 pm
1h 10m
CNX
6:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PG354
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
UTH Udon Thani
3:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
BKK Bangkok
1h 5m
1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
TG116
5:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CNX Chiang Mai
1h 10m