Cheap Flights from China to Europe
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from China to Europe

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 339 results US$514 View Flights
    Aeroflot 216 results US$724 View Flights
    Air China 1242 results US$778 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 210 results US$846 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 45 results US$930 View Flights
    Finnair 87 results US$1,016 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 84 results US$1,019 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 37 results US$1,030 View Flights
    Lufthansa 314 results US$1,054 View Flights
    KLM 256 results US$1,059 View Flights
    Air France 287 results US$1,077 View Flights
    S7 Airlines 40 results US$1,106 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 87 results US$1,177 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 108 results US$1,179 View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 7 results US$1,295 View Flights
    Korean Air 34 results US$1,317 View Flights
    Transaero Airlines 26 results US$1,332 View Flights
    Hainan Airlines 60 results US$1,455 View Flights
    Emirates 3 results US$1,486 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 29 results US$1,593 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 17 results US$2,096 View Flights
    British Airways 70 results US$2,262 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 9 results US$2,313 View Flights
    Ukraine International Airlines 14 results US$2,477 View Flights
    TAM Airlines 22 results US$2,644 View Flights
    EgyptAir 8 results US$2,772 View Flights
    Thai Airways International 24 results US$2,857 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 3 results US$2,954 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 5 results US$3,208 View Flights
    China Airlines 10 results US$4,256 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Culture 1698 results US$514 View Cities
    Sightseeing 1567 results US$514 View Cities
    Entertainment 1301 results US$514 View Cities
    Local Markets 1114 results US$514 View Cities
    Food 1723 results US$808 View Cities
    Senior 1475 results US$808 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 1079 results US$808 View Cities
    Shopping 915 results US$808 View Cities
    Romantic 720 results US$808 View Cities
    Family-friendly 439 results US$808 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Moscow 189 results US$514 View Flights
    Paris 357 results US$808 View Flights
    Frankfurt 444 results US$846 View Flights
    Rome 158 results US$896 View Flights
    Istanbul 173 results US$926 View Flights
    Amsterdam 217 results US$930 View Flights
    Kiev 101 results US$953 View Flights
    Milan 146 results US$1,019 View Flights
    Munich 262 results US$1,021 View Flights
    Barcelona 141 results US$1,033 View Flights
    Hamburg 82 results US$1,047 View Flights
    Zurich 44 results US$1,072 View Flights
    Novosibirsk 39 results US$1,106 View Flights
    Edinburgh 57 results US$1,138 View Flights
    Bucharest 45 results US$1,139 View Flights
    Brussels 55 results US$1,207 View Flights
    Reykjavik 15 results US$1,207 View Flights
    Palma De Mallorca 46 results US$1,269 View Flights
    Duesseldorf 278 results US$1,293 View Flights
    London 6 results US$1,298 View Flights
    Turin 47 results US$1,304 View Flights
    Ankara 32 results US$1,347 View Flights
    Bologna 323 results US$1,386 View Flights
    Stuttgart 12 results US$1,401 View Flights
    Santiago de Compostela 18 results US$1,415 View Flights
    Gdansk 64 results US$1,450 View Flights
    Krakow 28 results US$1,706 View Flights
    Prague 8 results US$1,740 View Flights
    Linz 49 results US$2,795 View Flights
    Southampton 24 results US$2,831 View Flights
    Dubrovnik 51 results US$3,920 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 11h 50m
    11:35 am CAN - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines Direct 12h 25m
    9:40 pm SVO - 2:05 pm (+1) CAN
    US$514
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ355
    11:35 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 25m
    CAN
    2:05 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    9:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    2:05 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    11:35 am CAN - 8:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm SVO - 2:05 pm (+1) CAN
    US$537
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow via Wuhan

    CAN
    11:35 am
    1h 45m
    WUH
    1:20 pm
    1h 45m
    WUH
    3:05 pm
    9h 20m
    SVO
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ355
    11:35 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    1:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    1h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ355
    3:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    8:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9h 20m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou via Wuhan

    SVO
    10:40 pm
    8h 10m
    WUH
    10:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    WUH
    12:25 pm
    1h 40m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    10:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    10:50 am, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    8h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ356
    12:25 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    2:05 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
    10:40 am CAN - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines Direct 12h 25m
    9:40 pm SVO - 2:05 pm (+1) CAN
    US$540
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow via Wuhan

    CAN
    10:40 am
    1h 45m
    WUH
    12:25 pm
    2h 40m
    WUH
    3:05 pm
    8h 20m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3168
    10:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ355
    3:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    7:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    8h 20m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 25m
    CAN
    2:05 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    9:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    2:05 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 25m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    10:40 am CAN - 8:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
    10:40 pm SVO - 2:05 pm (+1) CAN
    US$563
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow via Wuhan

    CAN
    10:40 am
    1h 45m
    WUH
    12:25 pm
    2h 40m
    WUH
    3:05 pm
    9h 20m
    SVO
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3168
    10:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ355
    3:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    WUH Wuhan
    8:25 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9h 20m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou via Wuhan

    SVO
    10:40 pm
    8h 10m
    WUH
    10:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    WUH
    12:25 pm
    1h 40m
    CAN
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    10:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    10:50 am, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    8h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ356
    12:25 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    2:05 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
    11:45 am CAN - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines Direct 12h 25m
    9:40 pm SVO - 2:05 pm (+1) CAN
    US$610
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 25m
    CAN
    2:05 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    9:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    2:05 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 25m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
    11:45 am CAN - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines Direct 12h 15m
    9:40 pm SVO - 1:55 pm (+1) CAN
    US$610
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 3 Feb Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Tue, 20 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$613
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    6h 25m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    6h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Tue, 20 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
    9:40 pm SVO - 5:10 pm (+1) SWA
    US$613
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CAN
    4:05 pm
    1h 5m
    SWA
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3928
    4:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:10 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
    11:45 am CAN - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    9:40 pm SVO - 3:30 pm (+1) CAN
    US$636
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou via Urumqi

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    5h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    URC
    10:45 am
    4h 45m
    CAN
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
    URC Urumqi
    5h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6979
    10:45 am, 3 Feb Tue
    URC Urumqi
    3:30 pm, 3 Feb Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
    11:45 am CAN - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 15m
    9:40 pm SVO - 4:55 pm (+1) CAN
    US$636
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou via Wuhan

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    9h 10m
    WUH
    10:50 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    WUH
    3:20 pm
    1h 35m
    CAN
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ356
    9:40 pm, 22 Feb Sun
    SVO Moscow
    10:50 am, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    9h 10m
    4h 30m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
    CZ6590
    3:20 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    WUH Wuhan
    4:55 pm, 23 Feb Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Tue, 20 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$639
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Urumqi, Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    5h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    URC
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    CAN
    5:15 pm
    3h 5m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    5h 50m
    4h 50m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6883
    12:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    5:15 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Tue, 20 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$639
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 20 Jan Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Urumqi, Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    5h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    URC
    10:45 am
    4h 45m
    CAN
    3:30 pm
    4h 50m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    5h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6979
    10:45 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    3:30 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 45m
    4h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    7:50 am SWA - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$646
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 55m
    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    6h 25m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    6h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    7:50 am SWA - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
    9:40 pm SVO - 5:10 pm (+1) SWA
    US$646
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 55m
    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    * Operated by Aeroflot

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CAN
    4:05 pm
    1h 5m
    SWA
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3928
    4:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:10 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 11h 50m
    11:35 am CAN - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines Direct 12h 15m
    9:40 pm SVO - 1:55 pm (+1) CAN
    US$651
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 3 Feb Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$661
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    6h 25m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    6h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 15h 30m
    9:40 pm SVO - 5:10 pm (+1) SWA
    US$661
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    CAN
    1:55 pm (+1)
    2h 10m
    CAN
    4:05 pm
    1h 5m
    SWA
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3928
    4:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:10 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Guangzhou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
    China Southern Airlines Direct 11h 50m
    11:35 am CAN - 7:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    9:40 pm SVO - 3:30 pm (+1) CAN
    US$677
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Moscow

    CAN
    11:35 am
    11h 50m
    SVO
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    7:25 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    11h 50m

    Return: Moscow to Guangzhou via Urumqi

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    5h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    URC
    10:45 am
    4h 45m
    CAN
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
    URC Urumqi
    5h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6979
    10:45 am, 3 Feb Tue
    URC Urumqi
    3:30 pm, 3 Feb Tue
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 45m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 16h 35m
    7:50 am SWA - 8:25 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 14h 30m
    10:40 pm SVO - 5:10 pm (+1) SWA
    US$687
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou, Urumqi

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 45m
    CAN
    11:35 am
    5h 40m
    URC
    5:15 pm
    1h 25m
    URC
    6:40 pm
    5h 45m
    SVO
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ6001
    11:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    URC Urumqi
    5h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6001
    6:40 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    URC Urumqi
    8:25 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    5h 45m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Urumqi, Guangzhou

    SVO
    10:40 pm
    4h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    URC
    9:00 am
    4h 55m
    CAN
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    4:05 pm
    1h 5m
    SWA
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    10:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    4h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6002
    9:00 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    1:55 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 55m
    2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3928
    4:05 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:10 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h 5m
    Depart: Mon, 19 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Mar Shantou to Moscow Mon, 19 Jan - Thu, 5 Mar
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    7:50 am SWA - 5:15 pm SVO
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 19h 40m
    9:40 pm SVO - 9:20 pm (+1) SWA
    US$688
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Shantou to Moscow via Guangzhou

    SWA
    7:50 am
    1h
    CAN
    8:50 am
    2h 55m
    CAN
    11:45 am
    9h 30m
    SVO
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3891
    7:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    SWA Shantou
    8:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ7201
    11:45 am, 19 Jan Mon
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:15 pm, 19 Jan Mon
    SVO Moscow
    9h 30m

    Return: Moscow to Shantou via Urumqi, Guangzhou

    SVO
    9:40 pm
    5h 50m
    URC
    7:30 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    URC
    12:20 pm
    4h 55m
    CAN
    5:15 pm
    3h 5m
    CAN
    8:20 pm
    1h
    SWA
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ6002
    9:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
    SVO Moscow
    7:30 am, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    5h 50m
    4h 50m layover in Urumqi (URC)
    CZ6883
    12:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    URC Urumqi
    5:15 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    4h 55m
    3h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ3896
    8:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    CAN Guangzhou
    9:20 pm, 6 Mar Fri
    SWA Shantou
    1h