×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Switzerland to Philippines
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Switzerland to Philippines

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Etihad Airways 3 results US$985 View Flights
Lufthansa 14 results US$1,181 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 4 results US$1,848 View Flights
Oman Air 1 result US$1,901 View Flights
KLM 2 results US$1,921 View Flights
Emirates 6 results US$1,953 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 9 results US$2,004 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 11 results US$2,277 View Flights
British Airways 4 results US$4,996 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 1 result US$9,094 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
LGBT-friendly 39 results US$985 View Cities
Family-friendly 16 results US$2,467 View Cities
Beach 16 results US$2,467 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Manila 39 results US$985 View Flights
Cebu 16 results US$2,467 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 18h 35m
9:00 pm GVA - 10:35 pm (+1) MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop 19h 30m
12:50 am MNL - 1:20 pm GVA
US$985
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Abu Dhabi

GVA
9:00 pm
6h 20m
AUH
6:20 am (+1)
3h 55m
AUH
10:15 am
8h 20m
MNL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY52
9:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
6:20 am, 13 Jan Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
6h 20m
3h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY428
10:15 am, 13 Jan Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
10:35 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
8h 20m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Abu Dhabi

MNL
12:50 am
9h 25m
AUH
6:15 am
2h 45m
AUH
9:00 am
7h 20m
GVA
1:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY421
12:50 am, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
6:15 am, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
9h 25m
2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY51
9:00 am, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
GVA Geneva
7h 20m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Etihad Airways 2+ stops 18h 10m
9:05 am GVA - 10:15 am (+1) MNL
Etihad Airways 1 stop 19h 30m
12:50 am MNL - 1:20 pm GVA
US$1,153
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Zurich, Abu Dhabi

GVA
9:05 am
50m
ZRH
9:55 am
1h 5m
ZRH
11:00 am
6h 15m
AUH
8:15 pm
1h 20m
AUH
9:35 pm
8h 40m
MNL
10:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5381
9:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
9:55 am, 12 Jan Mon
ZRH Zurich
50m
1h 5m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
EY74
11:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
ZRH Zurich
8:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
6h 15m
1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY3901
9:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
10:15 am, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
8h 40m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Abu Dhabi

MNL
12:50 am
9h 25m
AUH
6:15 am
2h 45m
AUH
9:00 am
7h 20m
GVA
1:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY421
12:50 am, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
6:15 am, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
9h 25m
2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY51
9:00 am, 23 Jan Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
GVA Geneva
7h 20m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
6:25 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 30m
8:20 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) GVA
US$1,181
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1223
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Bangkok, Vienna

MNL
8:20 pm
3h 15m
BKK
10:35 pm
1h 20m
BKK
11:55 pm
11h 30m
VIE
5:25 am (+1)
1h 45m
VIE
7:10 am
1h 40m
GVA
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG625
8:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
10:35 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 15m
1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
OS26
11:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
5:25 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
11h 30m
1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS571
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
8:50 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 20m
7:35 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 30m
8:20 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) GVA
US$1,181
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
7:35 pm
1h 20m
FRA
8:55 pm
1h 20m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1225
7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
8:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Bangkok, Vienna

MNL
8:20 pm
3h 15m
BKK
10:35 pm
1h 20m
BKK
11:55 pm
11h 30m
VIE
5:25 am (+1)
1h 45m
VIE
7:10 am
1h 40m
GVA
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG625
8:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
10:35 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 15m
1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
OS26
11:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
5:25 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
11h 30m
1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS571
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
8:50 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
7:35 pm GVA - 8:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 30m
8:20 pm MNL - 8:50 am (+1) GVA
US$1,181
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
7:35 pm
1h 20m
FRA
8:55 pm
1h 20m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1225
7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
8:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Bangkok, Vienna

MNL
8:20 pm
3h 15m
BKK
10:35 pm
1h 20m
BKK
11:55 pm
11h 30m
VIE
5:25 am (+1)
1h 45m
VIE
7:10 am
1h 40m
GVA
8:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TG625
8:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
10:35 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 15m
1h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
OS26
11:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BKK Bangkok
5:25 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
11h 30m
1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
OS571
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
VIE Vienna
8:50 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
6:25 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,208
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1223
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH1212
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
6:25 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,353
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1223
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
7:35 pm GVA - 8:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,353
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
7:35 pm
1h 20m
FRA
8:55 pm
1h 20m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1225
7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
8:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
2:50 pm GVA - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,375
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Bangkok

GVA
2:50 pm
1h 20m
FRA
4:10 pm
1h 50m
FRA
6:00 pm
10h 50m
BKK
10:50 am (+1)
3h
BKK
1:50 pm
3h 30m
MNL
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3668
2:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
4:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH772
6:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
10:50 am, 13 Jan Tue
BKK Bangkok
10h 50m
3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PR731
1:50 pm, 13 Jan Tue
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
3h 30m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH1212
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
6:25 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,394
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3672
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 20m
7:35 pm GVA - 7:55 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,394
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
7:35 pm
1h 20m
FRA
8:55 pm
1h 20m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 20m
HKG
6:00 pm
1h 55m
MNL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3676
7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
8:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX935
6:00 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:55 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
1h 55m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 55m
6:25 pm GVA - 8:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,394
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3672
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
7:35 pm GVA - 8:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,394
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
7:35 pm
1h 20m
FRA
8:55 pm
1h 20m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX3676
7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
8:55 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m

* Operated by Lufthansa

1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m

* Operated by Lufthansa

Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 55m
6:25 pm GVA - 8:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,394
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Hong Kong

GVA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
2h 30m
FRA
10:15 pm
11h 25m
HKG
4:40 pm (+1)
1h 30m
HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1223
6:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
7:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH796
10:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:40 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11h 25m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
PR307
6:10 pm, 13 Jan Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
2h 10m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m

* Operated by Lufthansa

Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Fri, 23 Jan Geneva to Manila Mon, 12 Jan - Fri, 23 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
2:50 pm GVA - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
6:55 pm MNL - 8:20 am (+1) GVA
US$1,520
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Geneva to Manila via Frankfurt, Bangkok

GVA
2:50 pm
1h 20m
FRA
4:10 pm
1h 50m
FRA
6:00 pm
10h 50m
BKK
10:50 am (+1)
3h
BKK
1:50 pm
3h 30m
MNL
6:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1219
2:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
GVA Geneva
4:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1h 20m
1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH772
6:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
FRA Frankfurt
10:50 am, 13 Jan Tue
BKK Bangkok
10h 50m
3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
PR731
1:50 pm, 13 Jan Tue
BKK Bangkok
6:20 pm, 13 Jan Tue
MNL Manila
3h 30m

Return: Manila to Geneva via Hong Kong, Frankfurt

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
2h 10m
HKG
11:20 pm
13h 10m
FRA
5:30 am (+1)
1h 40m
FRA
7:10 am
1h 10m
GVA
8:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
LH797
11:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
HKG Hong Kong
5:30 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
13h 10m
1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LX3661
7:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
FRA Frankfurt
8:20 am, 24 Jan Sat
GVA Geneva
1h 10m
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Mon, 12 Jan Zurich to Manila Mon, 15 Dec - Mon, 12 Jan
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 35m
10:35 am ZRH - 1:10 pm (+1) MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
5:10 pm MNL - 7:50 am (+1) ZRH
US$1,849
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Zurich to Manila via Singapore

ZRH
10:35 am
12h 25m
SIN
6:00 am (+1)
3h 35m
SIN
9:35 am
3h 35m
MNL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ345
10:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
6:00 am, 16 Dec Tue
SIN Singapore
12h 25m
3h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ910
9:35 am, 16 Dec Tue
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 16 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Zurich via Singapore

MNL
5:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
8:45 pm
4h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
13h 20m
ZRH
7:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ919
5:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
8:45 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ346
1:30 am, 13 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
7:50 am, 13 Jan Tue
ZRH Zurich
13h 20m
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Mon, 12 Jan Zurich to Manila Mon, 15 Dec - Mon, 12 Jan
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 35m
10:35 am ZRH - 1:10 pm (+1) MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 50m
7:00 pm MNL - 7:50 am (+1) ZRH
US$1,849
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Zurich to Manila via Singapore

ZRH
10:35 am
12h 25m
SIN
6:00 am (+1)
3h 35m
SIN
9:35 am
3h 35m
MNL
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ345
10:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
6:00 am, 16 Dec Tue
SIN Singapore
12h 25m
3h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ910
9:35 am, 16 Dec Tue
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 16 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Zurich via Singapore

MNL
7:00 pm
3h 35m
SIN
10:35 pm
2h 55m
SIN
1:30 am
13h 20m
ZRH
7:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ921
7:00 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
10:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ346
1:30 am, 13 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
7:50 am, 13 Jan Tue
ZRH Zurich
13h 20m
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Mon, 12 Jan Zurich to Manila Mon, 15 Dec - Mon, 12 Jan
Oman Air 1 stop 19h 10m
9:55 pm ZRH - 12:05 am (+2) MNL
Oman Air 1 stop 19h 40m
6:00 am MNL - 6:40 pm ZRH
US$1,902
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Zurich to Manila via Muscat

ZRH
9:55 pm
6h 25m
MCT
7:20 am (+1)
4h 20m
MCT
11:40 am
8h 25m
MNL
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WY154
9:55 pm, 15 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
7:20 am, 16 Dec Tue
MCT Muscat
6h 25m
4h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
WY843
11:40 am, 16 Dec Tue
MCT Muscat
12:05 am, 17 Dec Wed
MNL Manila
8h 25m

Return: Manila to Zurich via Muscat

MNL
6:00 am
9h 10m
MCT
11:10 am
2h 55m
MCT
2:05 pm
7h 35m
ZRH
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
WY844
6:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
11:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
MCT Muscat
9h 10m
2h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
WY153
2:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MCT Muscat
6:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
ZRH Zurich
7h 35m
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Mon, 12 Jan Zurich to Manila Mon, 15 Dec - Mon, 12 Jan
KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
2:15 pm ZRH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
KLM 1 stop 21h 15m
8:50 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) ZRH
US$1,922
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Zurich to Manila via Amsterdam

ZRH
2:15 pm
1h 35m
AMS
3:50 pm
4h 55m
AMS
8:45 pm
15h 40m
MNL
7:25 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1960
2:15 pm, 15 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
3:50 pm, 15 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
1h 35m
4h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL807
8:45 pm, 15 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
7:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
15h 40m

Return: Manila to Zurich via Amsterdam

MNL
8:50 pm
17h 5m
AMS
6:55 am (+1)
2h 40m
AMS
9:35 am
1h 30m
ZRH
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL808
8:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
6:55 am, 13 Jan Tue
AMS Amsterdam
17h 5m
2h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1957
9:35 am, 13 Jan Tue
AMS Amsterdam
11:05 am, 13 Jan Tue
ZRH Zurich
1h 30m
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec Return: Mon, 12 Jan Zurich to Manila Mon, 15 Dec - Mon, 12 Jan
KLM 1 stop 18h 55m
5:30 pm ZRH - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
KLM 1 stop 21h 15m
8:50 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) ZRH
US$1,922
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Zurich to Manila via Amsterdam

ZRH
5:30 pm
1h 50m
AMS
7:20 pm
1h 25m
AMS
8:45 pm
15h 40m
MNL
7:25 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL1962
5:30 pm, 15 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
7:20 pm, 15 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
1h 50m
1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL807
8:45 pm, 15 Dec Mon
AMS Amsterdam
7:25 pm, 16 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
15h 40m

Return: Manila to Zurich via Amsterdam

MNL
8:50 pm
17h 5m
AMS
6:55 am (+1)
2h 40m
AMS
9:35 am
1h 30m
ZRH
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KL808
8:50 pm, 12 Jan Mon
MNL Manila
6:55 am, 13 Jan Tue
AMS Amsterdam
17h 5m
2h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
KL1957
9:35 am, 13 Jan Tue
AMS Amsterdam
11:05 am, 13 Jan Tue
ZRH Zurich
1h 30m