Cheap Flights from Cebu to Ozamis
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Thu, 7 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    10:20 am CEB - 11:20 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    11:40 am OZC - 12:40 pm CEB
    US$69
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis

    CEB
    10:20 am
    1h
    OZC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J869
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 am
    CEB Cebu
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:20 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu

    OZC
    11:40 am
    1h
    CEB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J870
    Sun 10 Aug, 11:40 am
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 10 Aug, 12:40 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    10:45 am CEB - 11:45 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    12:05 pm OZC - 1:05 pm CEB
    US$72
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis

    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h
    OZC
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J869
    Fri 31 Oct, 10:45 am
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 31 Oct, 11:45 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu

    OZC
    12:05 pm
    1h
    CEB
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J870
    Sun 2 Nov, 12:05 pm
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 6h 45m
    12:45 am CEB - 7:30 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    12:05 pm OZC - 1:05 pm CEB
    US$169
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis via Manila

    CEB
    12:45 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:00 am
    4h 5m
    MNL
    6:05 am
    1h 25m
    OZC
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J550
    Fri 31 Oct, 12:45 am
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 31 Oct, 2:00 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    5J781
    Fri 31 Oct, 6:05 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 31 Oct, 7:30 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h 25m

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu

    OZC
    12:05 pm
    1h
    CEB
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J870
    Sun 2 Nov, 12:05 pm
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 4h 30m
    3:00 am CEB - 7:30 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    12:05 pm OZC - 1:05 pm CEB
    US$169
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis via Manila

    CEB
    3:00 am
    1h 20m
    MNL
    4:20 am
    1h 45m
    MNL
    6:05 am
    1h 25m
    OZC
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J552
    Fri 31 Oct, 3:00 am
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 31 Oct, 4:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    5J781
    Fri 31 Oct, 6:05 am
    MNL Manila
    Fri 31 Oct, 7:30 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h 25m

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu

    OZC
    12:05 pm
    1h
    CEB
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J870
    Sun 2 Nov, 12:05 pm
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:05 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Thu, 7 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    10:20 am CEB - 11:20 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 5h 10m
    8:10 am OZC - 1:20 pm CEB
    US$169
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis

    CEB
    10:20 am
    1h
    OZC
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J869
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:20 am
    CEB Cebu
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:20 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu via Manila

    OZC
    8:10 am
    1h 25m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    12:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J782
    Sun 10 Aug, 8:10 am
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 10 Aug, 9:35 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    5J565
    Sun 10 Aug, 12:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 10 Aug, 1:20 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Thu, 7 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 4h 30m
    3:00 am CEB - 7:30 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    11:40 am OZC - 12:40 pm CEB
    US$169
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis via Manila

    CEB
    3:00 am
    1h 20m
    MNL
    4:20 am
    1h 45m
    MNL
    6:05 am
    1h 25m
    OZC
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J552
    Thu 7 Aug, 3:00 am
    CEB Cebu
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:20 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 20m
    1h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    5J781
    Thu 7 Aug, 6:05 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:30 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h 25m

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu

    OZC
    11:40 am
    1h
    CEB
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J870
    Sun 10 Aug, 11:40 am
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 10 Aug, 12:40 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h
    Depart Return Cebu to Ozamis Fri, 31 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    Cebu Pacific Direct 1h
    10:45 am CEB - 11:45 am OZC
    Cebu Pacific 1 stop 5h 10m
    8:10 am OZC - 1:20 pm CEB
    US$188
    cebupacificair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Ozamis

    CEB
    10:45 am
    1h
    OZC
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J869
    Fri 31 Oct, 10:45 am
    CEB Cebu
    Fri 31 Oct, 11:45 am
    OZC Ozamis
    1h

    Return: Ozamis to Cebu via Manila

    OZC
    8:10 am
    1h 25m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    12:10 pm
    1h 10m
    CEB
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    5J782
    Sun 2 Nov, 8:10 am
    OZC Ozamis
    Sun 2 Nov, 9:35 am
    MNL Manila
    1h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    5J565
    Sun 2 Nov, 12:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sun 2 Nov, 1:20 pm
    CEB Cebu
    1h 10m