Cheap Flights from Casablanca to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Casablanca to Dubai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia 11 results US$411 View Flights
    Etihad 54 results US$689 View Flights
    EgyptAir 37 results US$689 View Flights
    Emirates 91 results US$744 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 131 results US$799 View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 6 results US$2,284 View Flights
    Air Algérie 1 result US$2,487 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 12 results US$2,505 View Flights
    Aeroflot 15 results US$2,725 View Flights
    Air France 8 results US$3,402 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Thu, 18 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 18 Nov - Thu, 18 Dec
    Saudia 1 stop 13h
    6:30 pm CMN - 11:30 am (+1) DXB
    Saudia 1 stop 13h
    10:40 am DXB - 7:40 pm CMN
    US$413
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    JED
    7:45 am
    2h 45m
    DXB
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV566
    7:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DXB Dubai
    2h 45m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Riyadh

    DXB
    10:40 am
    2h
    RUH
    11:40 am
    3h 20m
    RUH
    3:00 pm
    7h 40m
    CMN
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV563
    10:40 am, 18 Dec Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11:40 am, 18 Dec Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2h
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV375
    3:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    7:40 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Thu, 26 Feb Casablanca to Dubai Thu, 19 Feb - Thu, 26 Feb
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 15m
    9:30 pm CMN - 1:45 pm (+1) DXB
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 50m
    10:40 am DXB - 7:30 pm CMN
    US$413
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Riyadh

    CMN
    9:30 pm
    6h 15m
    RUH
    6:45 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    RUH
    11:00 am
    1h 45m
    DXB
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV374
    9:30 pm, 19 Feb Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    6:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    6h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV558
    11:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    1:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 45m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Riyadh

    DXB
    10:40 am
    2h
    RUH
    11:40 am
    3h 10m
    RUH
    2:50 pm
    7h 40m
    CMN
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV563
    10:40 am, 26 Feb Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11:40 am, 26 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    2h
    3h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV375
    2:50 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    7:30 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Nov Return: Thu, 13 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Sun, 9 Nov - Thu, 13 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$689
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    2h 45m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 9 Nov Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 10 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 10 Nov Mon
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Fri, 12 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 18 Nov - Fri, 12 Dec
    EgyptAir 1 stop 9h 25m
    2:10 pm CMN - 3:35 am (+1) DXB
    EgyptAir 1 stop 12h 35m
    4:35 am DXB - 1:10 pm CMN
    US$689
    egyptair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Cairo

    CMN
    2:10 pm
    5h
    CAI
    9:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CAI
    10:25 pm
    3h 10m
    DXB
    3:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS848
    2:10 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9:10 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    CAI Cairo
    5h
    1h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS910
    10:25 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    CAI Cairo
    3:35 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DXB Dubai
    3h 10m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Cairo

    DXB
    4:35 am
    4h
    CAI
    6:35 am
    2h 35m
    CAI
    9:10 am
    6h
    CMN
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS911
    4:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
    DXB Dubai
    6:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h
    2h 35m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS847
    9:10 am, 12 Dec Fri
    CAI Cairo
    1:10 pm, 12 Dec Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    6h
    Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 25 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 25 Dec
    Etihad 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    3h 45m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 10 Dec Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 11 Dec Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 25 Dec Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 25 Dec Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 26 Dec Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 26 Dec Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Thu, 25 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Thu, 25 Dec
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    2h 45m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 10 Dec Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 11 Dec Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 25 Dec Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 25 Dec Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 26 Dec Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 26 Dec Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Thu, 30 Oct Casablanca to Dubai Sun, 26 Oct - Thu, 30 Oct
    Etihad 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    3h 45m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 26 Oct Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 27 Oct Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 27 Oct Mon
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 30 Oct Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 31 Oct Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 31 Oct Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Mon, 26 Jan Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 20 Jan - Mon, 26 Jan
    Etihad 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    1h 15m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 21 Jan Wed
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 27 Jan Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Mon, 26 Jan Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 20 Jan - Mon, 26 Jan
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 21 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 21 Jan Wed
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 26 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 27 Jan Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 10 Nov Return: Mon, 17 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Mon, 10 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    1h 15m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 11 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 11 Nov Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 18 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 18 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 10 Nov Return: Mon, 17 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Mon, 10 Nov - Mon, 17 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 11 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 11 Nov Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 18 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 18 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Casablanca to Dubai Mon, 2 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 3 Feb Tue
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Thu, 26 Feb Casablanca to Dubai Thu, 19 Feb - Thu, 26 Feb
    Etihad 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    3h 45m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 19 Feb Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 19 Feb Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 27 Feb Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 27 Feb Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Thu, 26 Feb Casablanca to Dubai Thu, 19 Feb - Thu, 26 Feb
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    2h 45m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 19 Feb Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 19 Feb Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 26 Feb Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 27 Feb Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 27 Feb Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 14 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Sun, 14 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 35m
    10:45 am CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    10:45 am
    7h 30m
    AUH
    10:15 pm
    2h 45m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    10:45 am, 14 Dec Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    10:15 pm, 14 Dec Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 15 Dec Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 15 Dec Mon
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 24 Dec Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 25 Dec Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 25 Dec Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 28 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 29 Oct Wed
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 25 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 25 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 28 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$735
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    1h 15m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 29 Oct Wed
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 25 Nov Tue
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 25 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Nov Return: Thu, 18 Dec Casablanca to Dubai Tue, 18 Nov - Thu, 18 Dec
    Emirates Direct 7h 25m
    10:05 pm CMN - 9:30 am (+1) DXB
    Emirates Direct 8h 50m
    3:25 pm DXB - 8:15 pm CMN
    US$748
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai

    CMN
    10:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DXB
    9:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK754
    10:05 pm, 18 Nov Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    9:30 am, 19 Nov Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7h 25m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca

    DXB
    3:25 pm
    8h 50m
    CMN
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK753
    3:25 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    DXB Dubai
    8:15 pm, 18 Dec Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    8h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Sat, 8 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 10h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$746
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    1h 15m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5412
    1:00 am, 9 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 9 Nov Sun
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 21 Nov Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Thu, 20 Nov Casablanca to Dubai Sat, 8 Nov - Thu, 20 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 11h 5m
    12:15 pm CMN - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 13h 20m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:20 am (+1) CMN
    US$746
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Casablanca to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    CMN
    12:15 pm
    7h 30m
    AUH
    11:45 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY612
    12:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    11:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5414
    2:00 am, 9 Nov Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 9 Nov Sun
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Casablanca via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    2h 50m
    AUH
    2:10 am
    9h 10m
    CMN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    11:20 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY613
    2:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 21 Nov Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    9h 10m