Cheap Flights from Canada to Seychelles
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Canada to Seychelles

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 4 results US$2,105 View Flights
    Qantas 4 results US$9,353 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 30m
    11:35 am YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 8m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 8:58 pm (+1) YXE
    US$2,105
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, Dubai

    YXE
    11:35 am
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    3:48 pm
    5h 52m
    YYZ
    9:40 pm
    12h 45m
    DXB
    7:25 pm (+1)
    7h 5m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1122
    11:35 am, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    3:48 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    5h 52m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    EK242
    9:40 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    DXB Dubai
    12h 45m
    7h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Toronto

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    5h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    14h 30m
    YYZ
    3:25 pm
    2h 55m
    YYZ
    6:20 pm
    3h 38m
    YXE
    8:58 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK241
    9:55 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    14h 30m
    2h 55m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS323
    6:20 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    8:58 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    3h 38m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    EK2
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8045
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    AC8588
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    EK2
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8045
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    LH6642
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    QF8002
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK45
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    LH6642
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    QF8002
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK45
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    AC8588
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    QF8002
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8045
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    AC8588
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    QF8002
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8045
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    LH6642
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m
    Depart: Fri, 21 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Saskatoon to Mahe Island Fri, 21 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    3:30 pm YXE - 7:05 am (+2) SEZ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    11:50 pm SEZ - 6:42 pm (+1) YXE
    US$9,353
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Mahe Island via Toronto, London, Dubai

    YXE
    3:30 pm
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    7:43 pm
    4h 12m
    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    7h
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DXB
    2:30 am
    4h 35m
    SEZ
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1124
    3:30 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YXE Saskatoon
    7:43 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    4h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 21 Nov Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    EK2
    1:35 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LHR London
    12:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7h
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8705
    2:30 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:05 am, 23 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4h 35m

    Return: Mahe Island to Saskatoon via Dubai, Frankfurt, Calgary

    SEZ
    11:50 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    4:20 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    8:40 am
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:45 pm
    45m
    FRA
    1:30 pm
    9h 35m
    YYC
    3:05 pm
    1h 20m
    YYC
    4:25 pm
    1h 17m
    YXE
    6:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8708
    11:50 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    SEZ Mahe Island
    4:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK45
    8:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH6792
    1:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    3:05 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    9h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Calgary (YYC)
    LH6642
    4:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YYC Calgary
    6:42 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    YXE Saskatoon
    1h 17m