Cheap Flights from Canada to Portugal
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Canada to Portugal

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    United Airlines 61 results US$758 View Flights
    Air Canada 93 results US$770 View Flights
    Air France 18 results US$804 View Flights
    SATA International 20 results US$816 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 7 results US$892 View Flights
    Lufthansa 15 results US$908 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 76 results US$1,095 View Flights
    British Airways 6 results US$1,554 View Flights
    Finnair 7 results US$2,164 View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 1 result US$2,480 View Flights
    KLM 3 results US$2,597 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 22 results US$2,609 View Flights
    Iberia 7 results US$4,967 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Senior 257 results US$758 View Cities
    Romantic 257 results US$758 View Cities
    Culture 257 results US$758 View Cities
    Beach 79 results US$816 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Lisbon 257 results US$758 View Flights
    Ponta Delgada 79 results US$816 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    3:00 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:15 am LIS - 5:24 pm YYZ
    US$758
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    3:00 pm
    1h 44m
    EWR
    4:44 pm
    3h 36m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4645
    3:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    4:44 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 44m
    3h 36m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    3:30 pm
    1h 54m
    YYZ
    5:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA65
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA4907
    3:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    5:24 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 54m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    3:00 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$770
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    3:00 pm
    1h 44m
    EWR
    4:44 pm
    3h 36m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4645
    3:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    4:44 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 44m
    3h 36m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$770
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 32m
    LGA
    3:47 pm
    4h 33m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7422
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:47 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    LGA New York
    1h 32m
    4h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    AC2496
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    3:00 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$787
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    3:00 pm
    1h 44m
    EWR
    4:44 pm
    3h 36m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4645
    3:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    4:44 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 44m
    3h 36m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 11h 20m
    11:55 pm YYZ - 4:15 pm (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$786
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via London

    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    2h 40m
    LIS
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AC6932
    1:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    4:15 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 40m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:15 am LIS - 5:24 pm YYZ
    US$798
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 35m
    EWR
    3:50 pm
    4h 30m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7472
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC2496
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    3:30 pm
    1h 54m
    YYZ
    5:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA65
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA4907
    3:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    5:24 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 54m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air France 1 stop 11h 40m
    6:25 pm YYZ - 11:05 am (+1) LIS
    Air France 1 stop 15h 25m
    6:00 am LIS - 4:25 pm YYZ
    US$804
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via Paris

    YYZ
    6:25 pm
    7h 40m
    CDG
    8:05 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    2h 30m
    LIS
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF351
    6:25 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    8:05 am, 11 Jan Sun
    CDG Paris
    7h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1024
    9:35 am, 11 Jan Sun
    CDG Paris
    11:05 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 30m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via Paris

    LIS
    6:00 am
    2h 30m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    4h 15m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    8h 40m
    YYZ
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1125
    6:00 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    9:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
    CDG Paris
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF356
    1:45 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    8h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$811
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 35m
    EWR
    3:50 pm
    4h 30m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7472
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:50 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC2496
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:15 am LIS - 5:24 pm YYZ
    US$811
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 32m
    LGA
    3:47 pm
    4h 33m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC7422
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:47 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    LGA New York
    1h 32m
    4h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    AC2496
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    3:30 pm
    1h 54m
    YYZ
    5:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA65
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA4907
    3:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    5:24 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 54m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$811
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 32m
    LGA
    3:47 pm
    4h 33m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA8422
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:47 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    LGA New York
    1h 32m
    4h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Air Canada 1 stop 11h 20m
    11:55 pm YYZ - 4:15 pm (+1) LIS
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:15 am LIS - 5:24 pm YYZ
    US$813
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via London

    YYZ
    11:55 pm
    6h 55m
    LHR
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    2h 40m
    LIS
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC858
    11:55 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:50 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    6h 55m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AC6932
    1:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    4:15 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 40m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    3:30 pm
    1h 54m
    YYZ
    5:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA65
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA4907
    3:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    5:24 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 54m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:50 pm YTZ - 7:00 am (+1) PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 1:55 pm YTZ
    US$816
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Boston

    YTZ
    5:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BOS
    7:25 pm
    2h 50m
    BOS
    10:15 pm
    4h 45m
    PDL
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD949
    5:50 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    BOS Boston
    1h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Boston (BOS)
    S4220
    10:15 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    BOS Boston
    7:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    4h 45m

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    1h 30m
    YUL
    12:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD414
    12:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:50 pm YTZ - 7:00 am (+1) PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 2:55 pm YTZ
    US$816
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Boston

    YTZ
    5:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BOS
    7:25 pm
    2h 50m
    BOS
    10:15 pm
    4h 45m
    PDL
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD949
    5:50 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    7:25 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    BOS Boston
    1h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Boston (BOS)
    S4220
    10:15 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    BOS Boston
    7:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    4h 45m

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    2h 30m
    YUL
    1:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD416
    1:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    2:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h
    9:30 am YTZ - 9:30 pm PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 2:55 pm YTZ
    US$833
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Montreal

    YTZ
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    YUL
    10:40 am
    1h 50m
    YUL
    12:30 pm
    5h
    PDL
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD407
    9:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    10:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    S4326
    12:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    5h

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    2h 30m
    YUL
    1:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD416
    1:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    2:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    8:30 am YTZ - 9:30 pm PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 1:55 pm YTZ
    US$833
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Montreal

    YTZ
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    YUL
    9:40 am
    2h 50m
    YUL
    12:30 pm
    5h
    PDL
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD405
    8:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    9:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    S4326
    12:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    5h

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    1h 30m
    YUL
    12:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD414
    12:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h
    8:30 am YTZ - 9:30 pm PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 2:55 pm YTZ
    US$833
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Montreal

    YTZ
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    YUL
    9:40 am
    2h 50m
    YUL
    12:30 pm
    5h
    PDL
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD405
    8:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    9:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    S4326
    12:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    5h

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    2h 30m
    YUL
    1:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD416
    1:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    2:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Fri, 17 Jul Toronto to Ponta Delgada Fri, 3 Jul - Fri, 17 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h
    9:30 am YTZ - 9:30 pm PDL
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    9:35 am PDL - 1:55 pm YTZ
    US$833
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Ponta Delgada via Montreal

    YTZ
    9:30 am
    1h 10m
    YUL
    10:40 am
    1h 50m
    YUL
    12:30 pm
    5h
    PDL
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PD407
    9:30 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    10:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    S4326
    12:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    9:30 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    5h

    Return: Ponta Delgada to Toronto via Montreal

    PDL
    9:35 am
    5h 40m
    YUL
    11:15 am
    1h 30m
    YUL
    12:45 pm
    1h 10m
    YTZ
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S4327
    9:35 am, 17 Jul Fri
    PDL Ponta Delgada
    11:15 am, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    5h 40m
    1h 30m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    PD414
    12:45 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1:55 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    YTZ Toronto
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 35m
    6:20 pm YYZ - 10:55 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 12h 49m
    10:15 am LIS - 6:04 pm YYZ
    US$845
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via London

    YYZ
    6:20 pm
    7h 5m
    LHR
    6:25 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    LHR
    8:15 am
    2h 40m
    LIS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC856
    6:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    6:25 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    7h 5m
    1h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    TP371
    8:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LHR London
    10:55 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    2h 40m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    2h 35m
    EWR
    4:25 pm
    1h 39m
    YYZ
    6:04 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC2505
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m

    * Operated by United Airlines

    2h 35m layover in New York (EWR)
    AC7475
    4:25 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    6:04 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 39m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:15 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 9m
    10:15 am LIS - 5:24 pm YYZ
    US$850
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    2:15 pm
    1h 32m
    LGA
    3:47 pm
    4h 33m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA8422
    2:15 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    3:47 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    LGA New York
    1h 32m
    4h 33m layover in New York (LGA)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via New York

    LIS
    10:15 am
    8h 35m
    EWR
    1:50 pm
    1h 40m
    EWR
    3:30 pm
    1h 54m
    YYZ
    5:24 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA65
    10:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    1:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8h 35m
    1h 40m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA4907
    3:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    5:24 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 54m
    Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Toronto to Lisbon Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
    United Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    3:00 pm YYZ - 8:10 am (+1) LIS
    Air Canada 1 stop 13h
    9:50 am LIS - 5:50 pm YYZ
    US$857
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Lisbon via New York

    YYZ
    3:00 pm
    1h 44m
    EWR
    4:44 pm
    3h 36m
    EWR
    8:20 pm
    6h 50m
    LIS
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA4645
    3:00 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    4:44 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    1h 44m
    3h 36m layover in New York (EWR)
    UA64
    8:20 pm, 10 Jan Sat
    EWR New York
    8:10 am, 11 Jan Sun
    LIS Lisbon
    6h 50m

    Return: Lisbon to Toronto via London

    LIS
    9:50 am
    2h 45m
    LHR
    12:35 pm
    2h 25m
    LHR
    3:00 pm
    7h 50m
    YYZ
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC6927
    9:50 am, 17 Jan Sat
    LIS Lisbon
    12:35 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    LHR London
    2h 45m
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    AC849
    3:00 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    LHR London
    5:50 pm, 17 Jan Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 50m