Cheap Flights from Brazzaville to Johannesburg
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Brazzaville to Johannesburg

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 5 results US$670 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 8 results US$768 View Flights
    South African Airways 20 results US$847 View Flights
    RwandAir 10 results US$907 View Flights
    Comair (South Africa) 5 results US$1,071 View Flights
    TAAG Angola Airlines 5 results US$1,650 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 1:20 pm (+1) JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$670
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    13h 10m
    ADD
    8:50 am
    5h 30m
    JNB
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    13h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET809
    8:50 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5h 30m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Oct Return: Thu, 27 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Mon, 27 Oct - Thu, 27 Nov
    Kenya Airways 1 stop 22h 25m
    10:25 am BZV - 9:50 am (+1) JNB
    Kenya Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    1:20 pm JNB - 9:35 am (+1) BZV
    US$768
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Nairobi

    BZV
    10:25 am
    5h 20m
    NBO
    5:45 pm
    12h 50m
    NBO
    6:35 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ550
    10:25 am, 27 Oct Mon
    BZV Brazzaville
    5:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 20m
    12h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ760
    6:35 am, 28 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    9:50 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    13h 25m
    NBO
    7:55 am
    3h 40m
    BZV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ763
    1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m
    13h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ550
    7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:35 am, 28 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    3h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Oct Return: Thu, 27 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Mon, 27 Oct - Thu, 27 Nov
    Kenya Airways 1 stop 12h 25m
    10:25 am BZV - 11:50 pm JNB
    Kenya Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    1:20 pm JNB - 9:35 am (+1) BZV
    US$768
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Nairobi

    BZV
    10:25 am
    5h 20m
    NBO
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    8:35 pm
    4h 15m
    JNB
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ550
    10:25 am, 27 Oct Mon
    BZV Brazzaville
    5:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ764
    8:35 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    13h 25m
    NBO
    7:55 am
    3h 40m
    BZV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ763
    1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m
    13h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ550
    7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:35 am, 28 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    3h 40m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Oct Return: Thu, 27 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Mon, 27 Oct - Thu, 27 Nov
    Kenya Airways 2+ stops 12h 25m
    10:25 am BZV - 11:50 pm JNB
    Kenya Airways 1 stop 21h 15m
    1:20 pm JNB - 9:35 am (+1) BZV
    US$768
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Kinshasa, Nairobi

    BZV
    10:25 am
    45m
    FIH
    11:10 am
    50m
    FIH
    12:00 pm
    3h 45m
    NBO
    5:45 pm
    2h 50m
    NBO
    8:35 pm
    4h 15m
    JNB
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ550
    10:25 am, 27 Oct Mon
    BZV Brazzaville
    11:10 am, 27 Oct Mon
    FIH Kinshasa
    45m
    50m layover in Kinshasa (FIH)
    KQ550
    12:00 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    FIH Kinshasa
    5:45 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 45m
    2h 50m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ764
    8:35 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    11:50 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    13h 25m
    NBO
    7:55 am
    3h 40m
    BZV
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ763
    1:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m
    13h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ550
    7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
    NBO Nairobi
    9:35 am, 28 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    3h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    South African Airways Direct 4h 5m
    1:00 pm BZV - 6:05 pm JNB
    South African Airways Direct 3h 55m
    9:15 am JNB - 12:10 pm BZV
    US$847
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg

    BZV
    1:00 pm
    4h 5m
    JNB
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA85
    1:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    6:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 5m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville

    JNB
    9:15 am
    3h 55m
    BZV
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA84
    9:15 am, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:10 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    3h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$907
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET1018
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h 10m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:40 pm BZV
    US$947
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP45
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m
    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    1:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BZV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB210
    1:45 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    2h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$983
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP45
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m
    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    2:05 pm BZV - 9:50 am (+1) JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,071
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    NBO
    6:35 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 9 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2760
    6:35 am, 9 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    9:50 am, 9 Nov Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Oct Return: Thu, 27 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Mon, 27 Oct - Thu, 27 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    2:05 pm BZV - 9:50 am (+1) JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,071
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    4h 55m
    NBO
    4:10 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    NBO
    6:35 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:10 am, 28 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2760
    6:35 am, 28 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    9:50 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 28 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 28 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 27 Oct Return: Thu, 27 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Mon, 27 Oct - Thu, 27 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 12:20 pm (+1) JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,071
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    4h 55m
    NBO
    4:10 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    NBO
    9:05 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 27 Oct Mon
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4:10 am, 28 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2762
    9:05 am, 28 Oct Tue
    NBO Nairobi
    12:20 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 27 Nov Thu
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 28 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 28 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 12:20 pm (+1) JNB
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    2:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,071
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    NBO
    9:05 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 9 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    7h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2762
    9:05 am, 9 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    12:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    12h 45m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    12h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h 10m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:40 pm BZV
    US$1,127
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET1018
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    1:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BZV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB210
    1:45 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    2h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sat, 7 Feb Brazzaville to Johannesburg Fri, 7 Nov - Sat, 7 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    2:05 pm BZV - 9:50 am (+1) JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h 10m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:40 pm BZV
    US$1,201
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    NBO
    6:35 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 8 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2760
    6:35 am, 8 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    9:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    1:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BZV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 7 Feb Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB210
    1:45 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    2h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 7 Nov Return: Sat, 7 Feb Brazzaville to Johannesburg Fri, 7 Nov - Sat, 7 Feb
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 12:20 pm (+1) JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h 10m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:40 pm BZV
    US$1,201
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa, Nairobi

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    11:15 pm
    2h 5m
    NBO
    1:20 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    NBO
    9:05 am
    4h 15m
    JNB
    12:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET306
    11:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 am, 8 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    2h 5m
    7h 45m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    MN2762
    9:05 am, 8 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    12:20 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    4h 15m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    1:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BZV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 7 Feb Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB210
    1:45 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 7 Feb Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    2h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    1:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,275
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET1018
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi, Addis Ababa

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    11h 5m
    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MN2763
    1:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    11h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    ET307
    5:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    1:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,304
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KP45
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m
    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi, Addis Ababa

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    11h 5m
    NBO
    5:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    7:35 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MN2763
    1:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    11h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    ET307
    5:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    7:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 1:20 pm (+1) JNB
    RwandAir 1 stop 8h 10m
    8:30 am JNB - 3:40 pm BZV
    US$1,373
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    13h 10m
    ADD
    8:50 am
    5h 30m
    JNB
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    13h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET809
    8:50 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5h 30m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Kigali

    JNB
    8:30 am
    3h 50m
    KGL
    12:20 pm
    1h 25m
    KGL
    1:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BZV
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WB101
    8:30 am, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB210
    1:45 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3:40 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    2h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    8:50 am BZV - 10:00 pm JNB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    1:20 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,387
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Libreville, Kigali

    BZV
    8:50 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    10:30 am
    1h 40m
    LBV
    12:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KGL
    4:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KGL
    6:10 pm
    3h 50m
    JNB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET1018
    8:50 am, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    10:30 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    1h 40m

    * Operated by ASKY Airlines

    1h 40m layover in Libreville (LBV)
    WB213
    12:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LBV Libreville
    4:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    3h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Kigali (KGL)
    WB100
    6:10 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KGL Kigali
    10:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    3h 50m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Nairobi, Addis Ababa

    JNB
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    NBO
    6:30 pm
    1h 5m
    NBO
    7:35 pm
    2h 5m
    ADD
    9:40 pm
    11h 55m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MN2763
    1:20 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:30 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    4h 10m

    * Operated by Kenya Airways

    1h 5m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    ET305
    7:35 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    NBO Nairobi
    9:40 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 5m
    11h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 8 Nov Return: Sat, 15 Nov Brazzaville to Johannesburg Sat, 8 Nov - Sat, 15 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    2:05 pm BZV - 1:20 pm (+1) JNB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    2:15 pm JNB - 11:45 am (+1) BZV
    US$1,491
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brazzaville to Johannesburg via Addis Ababa

    BZV
    2:05 pm
    3h 35m
    ADD
    7:40 pm
    13h 10m
    ADD
    8:50 am
    5h 30m
    JNB
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET830
    2:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    BZV Brazzaville
    7:40 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 35m
    13h 10m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET809
    8:50 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:20 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5h 30m

    Return: Johannesburg to Brazzaville via Dar es Salaam, Addis Ababa

    JNB
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    DAR
    6:45 pm
    8h 40m
    DAR
    3:25 am
    2h 35m
    ADD
    6:00 am
    3h 35m
    ADD
    9:35 am
    4h 10m
    BZV
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SA188
    2:15 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    6:45 pm, 15 Nov Sat
    DAR Dar es Salaam
    3h 30m
    8h 40m layover in Dar es Salaam (DAR)
    ET826
    3:25 am, 16 Nov Sun
    DAR Dar es Salaam
    6:00 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    2h 35m
    3h 35m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET831
    9:35 am, 16 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    11:45 am, 16 Nov Sun
    BZV Brazzaville
    4h 10m