• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 20m
    1:35 pm MSQ - 5:55 pm OTP
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 40m
    6:45 pm OTP - 11:25 pm MSQ
    US$732
    lastminute.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Minsk to Bucharest Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Minsk to Bucharest via Vienna

    MSQ
    1:35 pm
    1h 55m
    VIE
    2:30 pm
    50m
    VIE
    3:20 pm
    1h 35m
    OTP
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B2688
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:35 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    Wed 30 Apr, 2:30 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 55m
    50m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS791
    Wed 30 Apr, 3:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:55 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 35m

    Return: Bucharest to Minsk via Vienna

    OTP
    6:45 pm
    1h 40m
    VIE
    7:25 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    8:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MSQ
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS792
    Thu 15 May, 6:45 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Thu 15 May, 7:25 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    B2689
    Thu 15 May, 8:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Thu 15 May, 11:25 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    1h 50m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 6h 30m
    1:35 pm MSQ - 8:05 pm OTP
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 4h 40m
    6:45 pm OTP - 11:25 pm MSQ
    US$751
    lastminute.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Minsk to Bucharest Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 15 May

    Depart: Minsk to Bucharest via Vienna

    MSQ
    1:35 pm
    1h 55m
    VIE
    2:30 pm
    3h
    VIE
    5:30 pm
    1h 35m
    OTP
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B2688
    Wed 30 Apr, 1:35 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    Wed 30 Apr, 2:30 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 55m
    3h layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS787
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:30 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 30 Apr, 8:05 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 35m

    Return: Bucharest to Minsk via Vienna

    OTP
    6:45 pm
    1h 40m
    VIE
    7:25 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    8:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MSQ
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS792
    Thu 15 May, 6:45 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Thu 15 May, 7:25 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    B2689
    Thu 15 May, 8:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Thu 15 May, 11:25 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    1h 50m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h 55m
    9:40 am MSQ - 6:35 pm CLJ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h 55m
    2:30 pm CLJ - 11:25 pm MSQ
    US$1,908
    lastminute.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Minsk to Cluj-Napoca Sat, 10 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Minsk to Cluj-Napoca via Warsaw, Bucharest

    MSQ
    9:40 am
    1h 10m
    WAW
    9:50 am
    1h 30m
    WAW
    11:20 am
    1h 50m
    OTP
    2:10 pm
    3h 15m
    OTP
    5:25 pm
    1h 10m
    CLJ
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO5702
    Sat 10 May, 9:40 am
    MSQ Minsk
    Sat 10 May, 9:50 am
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO641
    Sat 10 May, 11:20 am
    WAW Warsaw
    Sat 10 May, 2:10 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
    RO647
    Sat 10 May, 5:25 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Sat 10 May, 6:35 pm
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    1h 10m

    Return: Cluj-Napoca to Minsk via Bucharest, Vienna

    CLJ
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    OTP
    3:40 pm
    2h 35m
    OTP
    6:15 pm
    1h 35m
    VIE
    6:50 pm
    1h 45m
    VIE
    8:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MSQ
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RO644
    Sun 11 May, 2:30 pm
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    Sun 11 May, 3:40 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
    RO345
    Sun 11 May, 6:15 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Sun 11 May, 6:50 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    B2689
    Sun 11 May, 8:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Sun 11 May, 11:25 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    1h 50m
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 25m
    1:35 pm MSQ - 11:00 pm CLJ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h 55m
    2:30 pm CLJ - 11:25 pm MSQ
    US$2,014
    lastminute.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Minsk to Cluj-Napoca Sat, 10 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Minsk to Cluj-Napoca via Vienna, Bucharest

    MSQ
    1:35 pm
    1h 55m
    VIE
    2:30 pm
    3h 20m
    VIE
    5:50 pm
    1h 30m
    OTP
    8:20 pm
    1h 30m
    OTP
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    CLJ
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS688
    Sat 10 May, 1:35 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    Sat 10 May, 2:30 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 55m
    3h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    RO344
    Sat 10 May, 5:50 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Sat 10 May, 8:20 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
    RO649
    Sat 10 May, 9:50 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Sat 10 May, 11:00 pm
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    1h 10m

    Return: Cluj-Napoca to Minsk via Bucharest, Vienna

    CLJ
    2:30 pm
    1h 10m
    OTP
    3:40 pm
    2h 35m
    OTP
    6:15 pm
    1h 35m
    VIE
    6:50 pm
    1h 45m
    VIE
    8:35 pm
    1h 50m
    MSQ
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RO644
    Sun 11 May, 2:30 pm
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    Sun 11 May, 3:40 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
    RO345
    Sun 11 May, 6:15 pm
    OTP Bucharest
    Sun 11 May, 6:50 pm
    VIE Vienna
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    B2689
    Sun 11 May, 8:35 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Sun 11 May, 11:25 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    1h 50m
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 9h 35m
    2:40 pm MSQ - 12:15 am (+1) CLJ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 6h 30m
    6:20 am CLJ - 12:50 pm MSQ
    US$5,302
    lastminute.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Minsk to Cluj-Napoca Sat, 10 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Minsk to Cluj-Napoca via Frankfurt, Munich

    MSQ
    2:40 pm
    2h 25m
    FRA
    4:05 pm
    2h 10m
    FRA
    6:15 pm
    55m
    MUC
    7:10 pm
    2h 25m
    MUC
    9:35 pm
    1h 40m
    CLJ
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1487
    Sat 10 May, 2:40 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    Sat 10 May, 4:05 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 25m
    2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH116
    Sat 10 May, 6:15 pm
    FRA Frankfurt
    Sat 10 May, 7:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    55m
    2h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1672
    Sat 10 May, 9:35 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sun 11 May, 12:15 am
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    1h 40m

    Return: Cluj-Napoca to Minsk via Munich, Vienna

    CLJ
    6:20 am
    1h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    MUC
    8:15 am
    1h 10m
    VIE
    9:25 am
    35m
    VIE
    10:00 am
    1h 50m
    MSQ
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1673
    Sun 11 May, 6:20 am
    CLJ Cluj-Napoca
    Sun 11 May, 7:00 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 40m
    1h 15m layover in Munich (MUC)
    OS112
    Sun 11 May, 8:15 am
    MUC Munich
    Sun 11 May, 9:25 am
    VIE Vienna
    1h 10m
    35m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS687
    Sun 11 May, 10:00 am
    VIE Vienna
    Sun 11 May, 12:50 pm
    MSQ Minsk
    1h 50m

    Cheap Flights from Belarus to Romania

    Find cheap flights from Belarus to Romania with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Belarus to Romania flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Belarus to Romania for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Romania flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Romania with Wego. Compare Romania hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.