Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct US$195
  • Dec Dec US$211

Flight Schedules from Banyuwangi to Jakarta

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (BWX)
    08:25 (SUB)
    4h 15m
    GA 7303 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
  • 10:10 (SUB)
    11:45 (CGK)
    4h 15m
    GA 311 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (BWX)
    14:10 (SUB)
    4h 10m
    GA 7305 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Surabaya (SUB)
  • 15:50 (SUB)
    17:25 (CGK)
    4h 10m
    GA 321 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Banyuwangi to Jakarta. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Banyuwangi to Jakarta flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Banyuwangi to Jakarta flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jakarta flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jakarta with Wego. Search and compare Jakarta hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.