×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Botswana to Shanghai
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Botswana to Shanghai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 2 results US$1,049 View Flights
    Emirates 98 results US$4,416 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 30 results US$8,519 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result US$15,969 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 20m
    9:55 am GBE - 3:15 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    12:35 am PVG - 4:00 pm GBE
    US$1,049
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Addis Ababa

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    3h 25m
    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    2h 40m
    ADD
    11:30 pm
    10h 45m
    PVG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    3h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET684
    11:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:15 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    10h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Addis Ababa, Johannesburg

    PVG
    12:35 am
    12h 15m
    ADD
    7:50 am
    50m
    ADD
    8:40 am
    5h 30m
    JNB
    1:10 pm
    1h 50m
    JNB
    3:00 pm
    1h
    GBE
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET685
    12:35 am, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    7:50 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12h 15m
    50m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET809
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:10 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    5h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP206
    3:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    4:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 15m
    8:00 am GBE - 3:15 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    12:35 am PVG - 5:45 pm GBE
    US$1,049
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Addis Ababa

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    5h 20m
    JNB
    2:20 pm
    5h 30m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    2h 40m
    ADD
    11:30 pm
    10h 45m
    PVG
    3:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    5h 20m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    ET808
    2:20 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET684
    11:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3:15 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    10h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Addis Ababa, Johannesburg

    PVG
    12:35 am
    12h 15m
    ADD
    7:50 am
    50m
    ADD
    8:40 am
    5h 30m
    JNB
    1:10 pm
    3h 35m
    JNB
    4:45 pm
    1h
    GBE
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET685
    12:35 am, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    7:50 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12h 15m
    50m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET809
    8:40 am, 26 Dec Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:10 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    5h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP222
    4:45 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:45 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 5m
    8:00 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,416
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    4h 50m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    1:30 pm GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,416
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    1:30 pm
    1h
    JNB
    2:30 pm
    4h 35m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP205
    1:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    2:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    9:55 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,416
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
    8:00 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,416
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    4h 50m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:55 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,416
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
    8:00 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,421
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    4h 50m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    9:55 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,421
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:55 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,421
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 5m
    8:00 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,421
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    4h 50m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    1:30 pm GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,421
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    1:30 pm
    1h
    JNB
    2:30 pm
    4h 35m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP205
    1:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    2:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:55 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,431
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    8h 10m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    8h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:55 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,436
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    8h 10m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    8h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    1:30 pm GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,528
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    1:30 pm
    1h
    JNB
    2:30 pm
    4h 35m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP205
    1:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    2:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    9:55 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,528
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h
    9:55 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,544
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    8h 10m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    8h 10m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    9:55 am GBE - 3:05 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,566
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    9:55 am
    1h
    JNB
    10:55 am
    2h 55m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    3:20 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP203
    9:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK302
    3:20 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    3:05 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    1:30 pm GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,566
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    1:30 pm
    1h
    JNB
    2:30 pm
    4h 35m
    JNB
    7:05 pm
    8h
    DXB
    5:05 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP205
    1:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    2:30 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK764
    7:05 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    5:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 20 Dec Return: Sat, 26 Dec Gaborone to Shanghai Sun, 20 Dec - Sat, 26 Dec
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 55m
    8:00 am GBE - 8:55 pm (+1) PVG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    11:00 pm PVG - 9:15 pm (+1) GBE
    US$4,566
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Gaborone to Shanghai via Johannesburg, Dubai

    GBE
    8:00 am
    1h
    JNB
    9:00 am
    4h 50m
    JNB
    1:50 pm
    8h 15m
    DXB
    12:05 am (+1)
    9h 5m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    7h 45m
    PVG
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BP223
    8:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    9:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    EK762
    1:50 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    12:05 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8h 15m
    9h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK304
    9:10 am, 21 Dec Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 pm, 21 Dec Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    7h 45m

    Return: Shanghai to Gaborone via Dubai, Johannesburg

    PVG
    11:00 pm
    10h 15m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    DXB
    10:05 am
    8h 15m
    JNB
    4:20 pm
    3h 55m
    JNB
    8:15 pm
    1h
    GBE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK303
    11:00 pm, 26 Dec Sat
    PVG Shanghai
    5:15 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10h 15m
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK763
    10:05 am, 27 Dec Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4:20 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    8h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
    BP202
    8:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    JNB Johannesburg
    9:15 pm, 27 Dec Sun
    GBE Gaborone
    1h