Cheap Flights from Brazil to Europe
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Barcelona Mon, 18 Aug - Mon, 25 Aug
    Singapore Airlines Direct 10h 25m
    5:40 pm GRU - 9:05 am (+1) BCN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 11h 10m
    10:00 am BCN - 4:10 pm GRU
    US$1,329
    singaporeair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Barcelona

    GRU
    5:40 pm
    10h 25m
    BCN
    9:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ67
    Mon 18 Aug, 5:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 19 Aug, 9:05 am
    BCN Barcelona
    10h 25m

    Return: Barcelona to Sao Paulo

    BCN
    10:00 am
    11h 10m
    GRU
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ68
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:00 am
    BCN Barcelona
    Mon 25 Aug, 4:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 10m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Barcelona Thu, 21 Aug - Thu, 28 Aug
    Singapore Airlines Direct 10h 25m
    5:40 pm GRU - 9:05 am (+1) BCN
    Singapore Airlines Direct 11h 10m
    10:00 am BCN - 4:10 pm GRU
    US$1,327
    singaporeair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Barcelona

    GRU
    5:40 pm
    10h 25m
    BCN
    9:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ67
    Thu 21 Aug, 5:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 22 Aug, 9:05 am
    BCN Barcelona
    10h 25m

    Return: Barcelona to Sao Paulo

    BCN
    10:00 am
    11h 10m
    GRU
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ68
    Thu 28 Aug, 10:00 am
    BCN Barcelona
    Thu 28 Aug, 4:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 10m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Zurich Thu, 11 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Swiss International Air Lines Direct 11h 35m
    6:30 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) ZRH
    Swiss International Air Lines Direct 12h 10m
    10:40 pm ZRH - 5:50 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,360
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Zurich

    GRU
    6:30 pm
    11h 35m
    ZRH
    11:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX93
    Thu 11 Sep, 6:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:05 am
    ZRH Zurich
    11h 35m

    Return: Zurich to Sao Paulo

    ZRH
    10:40 pm
    12h 10m
    GRU
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX92
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:40 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Thu 25 Sep, 5:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h 10m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Brussels Sun, 27 Jul - Sun, 24 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    7:15 pm GRU - 2:30 pm (+1) BRU
    KLM 1 stop 15h 50m
    6:15 am BRU - 5:05 pm GRU
    US$1,362
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Brussels via Amsterdam

    GRU
    7:15 pm
    11h 35m
    AMS
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:40 pm
    50m
    BRU
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL792
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 28 Jul, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    11h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1725
    Mon 28 Jul, 1:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 28 Jul, 2:30 pm
    BRU Brussels
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Brussels to Sao Paulo via Amsterdam

    BRU
    6:15 am
    50m
    AMS
    7:05 am
    3h
    AMS
    10:05 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1720
    Sun 24 Aug, 6:15 am
    BRU Brussels
    Sun 24 Aug, 7:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    3h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    Sun 24 Aug, 10:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Brussels Sun, 27 Jul - Sun, 24 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 14h 15m
    7:15 pm GRU - 2:30 pm (+1) BRU
    KLM 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:15 am BRU - 5:05 pm GRU
    US$1,362
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Brussels via Amsterdam

    GRU
    7:15 pm
    11h 35m
    AMS
    11:50 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    AMS
    1:40 pm
    50m
    BRU
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL792
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 28 Jul, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    11h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1725
    Mon 28 Jul, 1:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 28 Jul, 2:30 pm
    BRU Brussels
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Brussels to Sao Paulo via Amsterdam

    BRU
    8:15 am
    50m
    AMS
    9:05 am
    1h
    AMS
    10:05 am
    12h
    GRU
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1722
    Sun 24 Aug, 8:15 am
    BRU Brussels
    Sun 24 Aug, 9:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    50m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    Sun 24 Aug, 10:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    12h
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Brussels Sun, 27 Jul - Sun, 24 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:15 pm GRU - 3:30 pm (+1) BRU
    KLM 1 stop 12h 50m
    9:15 am BRU - 5:05 pm GRU
    US$1,371
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Brussels via Amsterdam

    GRU
    7:15 pm
    12h 35m
    AMS
    12:50 pm (+1)
    1h 50m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    50m
    BRU
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL792
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 28 Jul, 12:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1725
    Mon 28 Jul, 2:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 28 Jul, 3:30 pm
    BRU Brussels
    50m

    Return: Brussels to Sao Paulo via Amsterdam

    BRU
    9:15 am
    50m
    AMS
    10:05 am
    1h
    AMS
    11:05 am
    11h
    GRU
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1722
    Sun 24 Aug, 9:15 am
    BRU Brussels
    Sun 24 Aug, 10:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    50m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Brussels Sun, 27 Jul - Sun, 24 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 15h 15m
    7:15 pm GRU - 3:30 pm (+1) BRU
    KLM 1 stop 14h 50m
    7:15 am BRU - 5:05 pm GRU
    US$1,371
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Brussels via Amsterdam

    GRU
    7:15 pm
    12h 35m
    AMS
    12:50 pm (+1)
    1h 50m
    AMS
    2:40 pm
    50m
    BRU
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL792
    Sun 27 Jul, 7:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 28 Jul, 12:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    12h 35m
    1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1725
    Mon 28 Jul, 2:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 28 Jul, 3:30 pm
    BRU Brussels
    50m

    Return: Brussels to Sao Paulo via Amsterdam

    BRU
    7:15 am
    50m
    AMS
    8:05 am
    3h
    AMS
    11:05 am
    11h
    GRU
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1720
    Sun 24 Aug, 7:15 am
    BRU Brussels
    Sun 24 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    50m
    3h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL791
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:05 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Brussels Sun, 27 Jul - Sun, 24 Aug
    Lufthansa 1 stop 15h 45m
    4:45 pm GRU - 1:30 pm (+1) BRU
    Lufthansa 1 stop 14h 40m
    7:55 pm BRU - 5:35 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,378
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Brussels via Munich

    GRU
    4:45 pm
    12h 50m
    MUC
    10:35 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    MUC
    12:10 pm
    1h 20m
    BRU
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH505
    Sun 27 Jul, 4:45 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 28 Jul, 10:35 am
    MUC Munich
    12h 50m
    1h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH2286
    Mon 28 Jul, 12:10 pm
    MUC Munich
    Mon 28 Jul, 1:30 pm
    BRU Brussels
    1h 20m

    Return: Brussels to Sao Paulo via Munich

    BRU
    7:55 pm
    1h 20m
    MUC
    9:15 pm
    2h 5m
    MUC
    11:20 pm
    11h 15m
    GRU
    5:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2291
    Sun 24 Aug, 7:55 pm
    BRU Brussels
    Sun 24 Aug, 9:15 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH504
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:20 pm
    MUC Munich
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:35 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 15m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 15h 50m
    3:40 pm GRU - 12:30 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    8:40 pm LIN - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,378
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    ORY
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    LIN
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 24 Jul, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9784
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:05 am
    ORY Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 12:30 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    10:10 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1313
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 pm
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 16h
    7:10 pm GRU - 4:10 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    7:35 am LIN - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,379
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    7:10 pm
    11h 25m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:40 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF459
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 25m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1712
    Fri 25 Jul, 2:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 4:10 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:10 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1513
    Wed 13 Aug, 7:35 am
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 9:10 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 13 Aug, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 14h 25m
    3:40 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    8:40 pm LIN - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,379
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 24 Jul, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9802
    Fri 25 Jul, 9:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:05 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    10:10 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1313
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 pm
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 14h 10m
    7:10 pm GRU - 2:20 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    8:40 pm LIN - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,379
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    7:10 pm
    11h 25m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    CDG
    12:50 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF459
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 25m
    1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1012
    Fri 25 Jul, 12:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 2:20 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    10:10 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1313
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 pm
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 14h 25m
    3:40 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    7:35 am LIN - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,379
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 24 Jul, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9802
    Fri 25 Jul, 9:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:05 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:10 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1513
    Wed 13 Aug, 7:35 am
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 9:10 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 13 Aug, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 16h
    7:10 pm GRU - 4:10 pm (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    8:40 pm LIN - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,379
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    7:10 pm
    11h 25m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    3h 5m
    CDG
    2:40 pm
    1h 30m
    LIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF459
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 25m
    3h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1712
    Fri 25 Jul, 2:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 4:10 pm
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    10:10 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1313
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 pm
    LIN Milan
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 13 Aug, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 14 Aug, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 11 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 14h 25m
    3:40 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    8:40 pm LIN - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,380
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 11 Sep, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 12 Sep, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9802
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:05 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    CDG
    10:10 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1313
    Wed 24 Sep, 8:40 pm
    LIN Milan
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:10 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 24 Sep, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 11 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 14h 25m
    3:40 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 15h 15m
    6:55 am LIN - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,380
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 11 Sep, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 12 Sep, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9802
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:05 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    6:55 am
    1h 30m
    CDG
    8:25 am
    2h 5m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF9801
    Wed 24 Sep, 6:55 am
    LIN Milan
    Wed 24 Sep, 8:25 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 24 Sep, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Milan Thu, 11 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Air France 1 stop 14h 25m
    3:40 pm GRU - 11:05 am (+1) LIN
    Air France 1 stop 14h 35m
    7:35 am LIN - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,380
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Milan via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:35 am
    1h 30m
    LIN
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 11 Sep, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 12 Sep, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9802
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:35 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:05 am
    LIN Milan
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Return: Milan to Sao Paulo via Paris

    LIN
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    CDG
    9:10 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1513
    Wed 24 Sep, 7:35 am
    LIN Milan
    Wed 24 Sep, 9:10 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 24 Sep, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Zurich Thu, 11 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    KLM 1 stop 16h 30m
    7:15 pm GRU - 4:45 pm (+1) ZRH
    Air France 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:55 pm ZRH - 6:15 am (+1) GRU
    US$1,386
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Zurich via Amsterdam

    GRU
    7:15 pm
    11h 35m
    AMS
    11:50 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    AMS
    3:15 pm
    1h 30m
    ZRH
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL792
    Thu 11 Sep, 7:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    11h 35m
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1961
    Fri 12 Sep, 3:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 12 Sep, 4:45 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 30m

    Return: Zurich to Sao Paulo via Paris

    ZRH
    8:55 pm
    1h 20m
    CDG
    10:15 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    11:30 pm
    11h 45m
    GRU
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1315
    Wed 24 Sep, 8:55 pm
    ZRH Zurich
    Wed 24 Sep, 10:15 pm
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF454
    Wed 24 Sep, 11:30 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 25 Sep, 6:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 45m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Amsterdam Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 14h 10m
    3:40 pm GRU - 10:50 am (+1) AMS
    Air France 1 stop 14h 55m
    7:15 am AMS - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,410
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Amsterdam via Paris

    GRU
    3:40 pm
    11h 20m
    CDG
    8:00 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF457
    Thu 24 Jul, 3:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 8:00 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8228
    Fri 25 Jul, 9:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 10:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Amsterdam to Sao Paulo via Paris

    AMS
    7:15 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    8:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8227
    Wed 13 Aug, 7:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 13 Aug, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sao Paulo to Amsterdam Thu, 24 Jul - Wed, 13 Aug
    Air France 1 stop 15h 40m
    7:10 pm GRU - 3:50 pm (+1) AMS
    Air France 1 stop 14h 55m
    7:15 am AMS - 5:10 pm GRU
    US$1,410
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sao Paulo to Amsterdam via Paris

    GRU
    7:10 pm
    11h 25m
    CDG
    11:35 am (+1)
    3h
    CDG
    2:35 pm
    1h 15m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF459
    Thu 24 Jul, 7:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Fri 25 Jul, 11:35 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 25m
    3h layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8234
    Fri 25 Jul, 2:35 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 25 Jul, 3:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Return: Amsterdam to Sao Paulo via Paris

    AMS
    7:15 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    8:40 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    10:30 am
    11h 40m
    GRU
    5:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8227
    Wed 13 Aug, 7:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 13 Aug, 8:40 am
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLM

    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF456
    Wed 13 Aug, 10:30 am
    CDG Paris
    Wed 13 Aug, 5:10 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    11h 40m