Cheap Flights from Boston to Sao Paulo
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 55m
    7:45 am BOS - 8:40 pm GRU
    American Airlines 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 10:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,463
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    7:45 am
    3h 20m
    MIA
    11:05 am
    1h 20m
    MIA
    12:25 pm
    7h 15m
    GRU
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1619
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:45 am
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:05 am
    MIA Miami
    3h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA233
    Thu 31 Jul, 12:25 pm
    MIA Miami
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    7h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    10h 50m
    JFK
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA950
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:05 am
    JFK New York
    10h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    10:20 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,882
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:20 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    7:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8406
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:10 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ2178
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,882
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8404
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:05 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,882
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8404
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:05 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ2178
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 10m
    10:20 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,882
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:20 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    7:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8406
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:10 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    8:20 pm BOS - 9:00 am (+1) GRU
    American Airlines 1 stop 14h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 10:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,889
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via New York

    BOS
    8:20 pm
    1h 20m
    JFK
    9:40 pm
    1h 35m
    JFK
    11:15 pm
    8h 45m
    GRU
    9:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1096
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:20 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:40 pm
    JFK New York
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA951
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 1 Aug, 9:00 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    10h 50m
    JFK
    7:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    9:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA950
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:05 am
    JFK New York
    10h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 40m
    8:20 pm BOS - 9:00 am (+1) GRU
    American Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:20 pm GRU - 10:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,889
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via New York

    BOS
    8:20 pm
    1h 20m
    JFK
    9:40 pm
    1h 35m
    JFK
    11:15 pm
    8h 45m
    GRU
    9:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1096
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:20 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:40 pm
    JFK New York
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA951
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:15 pm
    JFK New York
    Fri 1 Aug, 9:00 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:20 pm
    10h 50m
    JFK
    8:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    9:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA958
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:10 am
    JFK New York
    10h 50m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    6:40 pm BOS - 7:25 am (+1) GRU
    American Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:20 pm GRU - 10:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,889
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    6:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    10:10 pm
    55m
    MIA
    11:05 pm
    7h 20m
    GRU
    7:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 6:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    55m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA929
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:05 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:25 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    7h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:20 pm
    10h 50m
    JFK
    8:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    9:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA958
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:20 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:10 am
    JFK New York
    10h 50m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    9:30 pm GRU - 10:25 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,932
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via Miami

    GRU
    9:30 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    MIA
    7:15 am
    3h 10m
    BOS
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8398
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:05 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1509
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:15 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:25 am
    BOS Boston
    3h 10m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    9:30 pm GRU - 10:25 am (+1) BOS
    US$1,932
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2275
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via Miami

    GRU
    9:30 pm
    8h 35m
    MIA
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 10m
    MIA
    7:15 am
    3h 10m
    BOS
    10:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8398
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 5:05 am
    MIA Miami
    8h 35m
    2h 10m layover in Miami (MIA)
    AA1509
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:15 am
    MIA Miami
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:25 am
    BOS Boston
    3h 10m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
    9:50 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,082
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:50 pm
    10h 5m
    JFK
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8102
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 5m
    1h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    11:55 pm GRU - 12:40 pm (+1) BOS
    US$2,082
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2275
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via Orlando

    GRU
    11:55 pm
    9h 7m
    MCO
    8:02 am (+1)
    1h 49m
    MCO
    9:51 am
    2h 49m
    BOS
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8110
    Sat 16 Aug, 11:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:02 am
    MCO Orlando
    9h 7m
    1h 49m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    B6152
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:51 am
    MCO Orlando
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    2h 49m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
    9:50 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,082
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2275
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:50 pm
    10h 5m
    JFK
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8102
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 5m
    1h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 12h 40m
    9:50 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,082
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:50 pm
    10h 5m
    JFK
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8102
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:50 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:55 am
    JFK New York
    10h 5m
    1h 30m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ2178
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    11:55 pm GRU - 12:40 pm (+1) BOS
    US$2,082
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via Orlando

    GRU
    11:55 pm
    9h 7m
    MCO
    8:02 am (+1)
    1h 49m
    MCO
    9:51 am
    2h 49m
    BOS
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8110
    Sat 16 Aug, 11:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:02 am
    MCO Orlando
    9h 7m
    1h 49m layover in Orlando (MCO)
    B6152
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:51 am
    MCO Orlando
    Sun 17 Aug, 12:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    2h 49m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 12h
    10:30 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,187
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:30 pm
    9h 40m
    JFK
    7:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8080
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:10 am
    JFK New York
    9h 40m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    JJ2178
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h
    10:30 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,187
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2275
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:30 pm
    9h 40m
    JFK
    7:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8080
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:10 am
    JFK New York
    9h 40m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h
    10:30 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,187
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    10:30 pm
    9h 40m
    JFK
    7:10 am (+1)
    1h 15m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8080
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:30 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:10 am
    JFK New York
    9h 40m
    1h 15m layover in New York (JFK)
    AA84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,246
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1202
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8404
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:05 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    US84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m
    Depart Return Boston to Sao Paulo Thu, 31 Jul - Sat, 16 Aug
    TAM Airlines 1 stop 14h 10m
    5:40 pm BOS - 8:50 am (+1) GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    9:15 pm GRU - 9:30 am (+1) BOS
    US$2,246
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Boston to Sao Paulo via Miami

    BOS
    5:40 pm
    3h 30m
    MIA
    9:10 pm
    2h 20m
    MIA
    11:30 pm
    8h 20m
    GRU
    8:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ2275
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:40 pm
    BOS Boston
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:10 pm
    MIA Miami
    3h 30m
    2h 20m layover in Miami (MIA)
    JJ8035
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:30 pm
    MIA Miami
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:50 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    8h 20m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Boston via New York

    GRU
    9:15 pm
    9h 50m
    JFK
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h 20m
    JFK
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    BOS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8404
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:15 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:05 am
    JFK New York
    9h 50m
    2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
    US84
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:25 am
    JFK New York
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:30 am
    BOS Boston
    1h 5m