Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Boston to Sao Paulo
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Boston to Sao Paulo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 05:00 AM
      08:22 AM
      AA2454
      738
      1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
      10:00 AM
      07:30 PM
      AA233
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      08:22 AM
      US2454
      738
      1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
      10:00 AM
      07:30 PM
      JJ8389
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 AM
      08:22 AM
      JJ2149
      738
      1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
      10:00 AM
      07:30 PM
      JJ8389
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      08:27 AM
      AA913
      738
      3h 18m layover in Miami (MIA)
      11:45 AM
      11:00 PM
      AA233
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 21 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      08:27 AM
      US913
      738
      3h 3m layover in Miami (MIA)
      11:30 AM
      11:00 PM
      JJ8389
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 05 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 29 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      12:42 PM
      LA8775
      738
      2h 43m layover in Bogota (BOG)
      03:25 PM
      11:30 PM
      AV249
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      01:42 PM
      AA913
      738
      1h 43m layover in Bogota (BOG)
      03:25 PM
      12:30 AM (+1)
      AV249
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 18 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      12:42 PM
      US913
      738
      2h 43m layover in Bogota (BOG)
      03:25 PM
      11:30 PM
      AV249
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      08:27 AM
      JJ2367
      738
      1h 33m layover in Miami (MIA)
      10:00 AM
      07:30 PM
      JJ8389
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Sep - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 AM
      07:16 AM
      DL750
      717
      3h 39m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:55 AM
      10:15 PM
      JJ9631
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:05 AM
      07:19 AM
      AA330
      738
      3h 36m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:55 AM
      10:15 PM
      JJ9631
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:05 AM
      07:19 AM
      US330
      738
      3h 36m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:55 AM
      10:15 PM
      JJ9631
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:40 AM
      10:07 AM
      AA1127
      738
      1h 23m layover in Miami (MIA)
      11:30 AM
      11:00 PM
      US233
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:40 AM
      10:07 AM
      US1127
      738
      1h 38m layover in Miami (MIA)
      11:45 AM
      10:00 PM
      JJ8389
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:15 AM
      08:35 AM
      DL3439
      CR9
      2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:55 AM
      10:15 PM
      JJ9631
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:02 AM
      11:30 AM
      US2476
      738
      4h layover in Miami (MIA)
      03:30 PM
      04:50 AM (+1)
      G37713
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:02 AM
      11:30 AM
      AA2476
      738
      4h layover in Miami (MIA)
      03:30 PM
      04:50 AM (+1)
      G37713
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      11:37 AM
      DL1315
      320
      3h 38m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      03:15 PM
      05:00 AM (+1)
      G37725
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:41 AM
      02:18 PM
      CM312
      73G
      4h 9m layover in Panama City (PTY)
      06:27 PM
      04:30 AM (+1)
      CM703
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 29 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:25 AM
      11:15 AM
      UA8531
      E90
      4h 20m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      03:35 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      LA8083
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:25 AM
      11:15 AM
      AC357
      E90
      4h 20m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      03:35 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      LA8083
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:44 AM
      02:42 PM
      UA1107
      739
      2h 33m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      05:15 PM
      05:00 AM (+1)
      G37725
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 AM
      05:40 PM
      UA1678
      73G
      2h 45m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      08:25 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      JJ8087
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:20 AM
      04:43 PM
      UA674
      320
      2h 36m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 15 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 14 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:27 AM
      04:36 PM
      UA1018
      739
      2h 44m layover in Cancun (CUN)
      07:20 PM
      05:40 AM (+1)
      LA5901
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:47 PM
      AC7381
      E75
      2h 48m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      03:35 PM
      09:05 AM (+1)
      LA8083
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:05 AM
      02:36 PM
      AA1509
      738
      2h 54m layover in Miami (MIA)
      05:30 PM
      04:50 AM (+1)
      G37713
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 13 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:37 AM
      05:26 PM
      UA1142
      73G
      2h 32m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:49 AM
      08:45 PM
      UA652
      320
      1h 15m layover in Washington (IAD)
      10:00 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      UA861
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:30 PM
      03:23 PM
      DL1901
      320
      3h 56m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:45 PM
      06:16 PM
      AA1899
      321
      2h 9m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      08:25 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      JJ8087
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:00 PM
      02:15 PM
      DL763
      717
      2h 45m layover in New York (JFK)
      05:00 PM
      06:15 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 03 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov - 11 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      04:20 PM
      DL981
      M90
      2h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      04:20 PM
      DL2102
      757
      2h 58m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:18 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 15 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 13 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 25 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      M90
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Sep - 13 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 25 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:50 PM
      05:17 PM
      US1006
      738
      2h 43m layover in Miami (MIA)
      08:00 PM
      05:35 AM (+1)
      AA7813
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 25 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:50 PM
      05:17 PM
      AA1006
      32B
      3h 58m layover in Miami (MIA)
      09:15 PM
      07:00 AM (+1)
      AA7794
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 25 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:50 PM
      05:17 PM
      JJ2218
      32B
      3h 58m layover in Miami (MIA)
      09:15 PM
      07:00 AM (+1)
      JJ9611
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:05 PM
      05:34 PM
      US2235
      738
      2h 41m layover in Miami (MIA)
      08:15 PM
      07:00 AM (+1)
      JJ8035
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:05 PM
      05:34 PM
      JJ2308
      738
      3h 56m layover in Miami (MIA)
      09:30 PM
      07:55 AM (+1)
      JJ8403
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:05 PM
      05:34 PM
      AA2235
      738
      2h 26m layover in Miami (MIA)
      08:00 PM
      05:35 AM (+1)
      JJ8091
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:05 PM
      05:34 PM
      JJ2265
      738
      1h 41m layover in Miami (MIA)
      07:15 PM
      07:00 AM (+1)
      JJ8035
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:16 PM
      06:10 PM
      UA511
      320
      3h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 21 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 28 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov - 18 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:25 PM
      03:55 PM
      JJ2197
      738
      2h 35m layover in New York (JFK)
      06:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 PM
      04:06 PM
      AA198
      738
      3h 24m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 PM
      04:06 PM
      US198
      738
      3h 24m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 04 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 PM
      04:54 PM
      DL1289
      319
      3h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 PM
      04:54 PM
      G38057
      319
      3h 4m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      G38005
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 24 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:43 PM
      04:57 PM
      DL734
      319
      3h 1m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:43 PM
      04:55 PM
      DL3817
      CR9
      2h 50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:45 PM
      09:30 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:43 PM
      04:55 PM
      DL2833
      319
      2h 50m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:45 PM
      09:30 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:43 PM
      04:57 PM
      DL1926
      319
      3h 1m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:43 PM
      04:55 PM
      DL1363
      320
      3h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:45 PM
      05:35 PM
      DL1200
      739
      1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:18 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 09 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Oct - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Dec - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:45 PM
      05:36 PM
      DL2340
      M90
      1h 43m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:19 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:23 PM
      DL3489
      CR9
      3h 7m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:26 PM
      DL690
      717
      3h 4m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:16 PM
      DL3845
      CR9
      3h 14m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:16 PM
      DL3567
      CR9
      3h 14m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:16 PM
      DL765
      717
      3h 14m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      08:35 AM (+1)
      JJ8183
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:16 PM
      DL3679
      CR9
      3h 24m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:40 PM
      08:45 AM (+1)
      DL471
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:16 PM
      DL3627
      CR9
      3h 14m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      08:35 AM (+1)
      JJ8103
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:05 PM
      04:25 PM
      DL3552
      CR9
      3h 5m layover in New York (JFK)
      07:30 PM
      06:25 AM (+1)
      JJ8081
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Jul - 11 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:11 PM
      06:17 PM
      DL2611
      320
      2h 8m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      08:25 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      AA7811
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:14 PM
      06:21 PM
      DL1748
      320
      2h 4m layover in Orlando (MCO)
      08:25 PM
      06:10 AM (+1)
      AA7811
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:25 PM
      06:19 PM
      DL8775
      757
      57m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      07:16 PM
      06:00 AM (+1)
      DL105
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:40 PM
      05:25 PM
      UA1186
      739
      3h 55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:40 PM
      05:25 PM
      UA12
      738
      3h 55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:45 PM
      05:30 PM
      UA1678
      739
      3h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:48 PM
      05:34 PM
      AA348
      738
      3h 41m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:48 PM
      05:34 PM
      US348
      738
      3h 41m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:57 PM
      05:45 PM
      AA1404
      738
      3h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:25 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:57 PM
      05:45 PM
      US1404
      738
      3h 40m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:25 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:47 PM
      UA599
      319
      3h 28m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 18 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      DL800
      757
      2h 9m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      08:59 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      G38357
      M90
      2h 9m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      08:59 PM
      08:40 AM (+1)
      G38011
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 05 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      DL2846
      M90
      2h 32m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      09:22 PM
      10:00 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      05:47 PM
      UA5588
      E7W
      3h 38m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:25 PM
      10:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      G38015
      M90
      3h 32m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:22 PM
      11:00 AM (+1)
      G38011
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 29 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      DL105
      M90
      3h 33m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:23 PM
      11:00 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Dec - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:54 PM
      DL384
      M90
      3h 14m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:08 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:53 PM
      DL663
      M90
      3h 17m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:10 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:00 PM
      06:51 PM
      G38017
      M90
      3h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:10 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      G38011
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:02 PM
      05:51 PM
      UA6459
      E7W
      3h 29m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:30 PM
      06:00 PM
      UA1946
      73G
      3h 55m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 23 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:31 PM
      06:00 PM
      UA577
      320
      3h 55m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:40 PM
      06:55 PM
      G38061
      320
      1h 3m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      G38005
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 09 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 09 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:40 PM
      06:57 PM
      DL1523
      319
      1h 1m layover in Detroit (DTW)
      07:58 PM
      07:40 AM (+1)
      DL53
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:47 PM
      08:20 PM
      US1533
      738
      3h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:05 AM
      10:25 AM
      AA995
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Oct - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 26 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:47 PM
      08:20 PM
      AA1533
      738
      3h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:05 AM
      10:25 AM
      AA995
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 26 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:47 PM
      08:20 PM
      JJ2249
      738
      3h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:05 AM
      10:25 AM
      JJ8419
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Oct - 27 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      07:50 PM
      G38013
      757
      2h 19m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:09 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      G38011
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 10 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 15 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      08:32 PM
      JJ2195
      757
      3h 29m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:01 AM
      09:25 AM
      JJ8419
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      07:50 PM
      DL1500
      757
      1h 32m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      09:22 PM
      10:00 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:05 PM
      06:57 PM
      UA8561
      E75
      3h 53m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      10:50 PM
      11:50 AM (+1)
      AC90
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:15 PM
      08:19 PM
      DL701
      320
      1h 49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:08 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 10 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:16 PM
      06:46 PM
      UA226
      319
      3h 9m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:20 PM
      07:07 PM
      AC7387
      E75
      4h 3m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      11:10 PM
      10:05 AM (+1)
      AC90
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:22 PM
      06:52 PM
      UA1682
      739
      3h 3m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:30 PM
      06:50 PM
      DL793
      717
      3h 40m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:30 PM
      11:20 AM (+1)
      JJ8405
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Nov - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 PM
      07:28 PM
      AA1661
      738
      1h 47m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      11:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 15 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 19 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 26 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 PM
      06:50 PM
      G38091
      717
      2h 32m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:22 PM
      08:25 AM (+1)
      G38007
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 23 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:30 PM
      07:28 PM
      US1661
      738
      1h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:25 PM
      10:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:35 PM
      07:35 PM
      AA197
      738
      1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jul - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:35 PM
      07:35 PM
      US197
      738
      1h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jun - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:26 PM
      DL342
      717
      1h 59m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:25 PM
      08:25 AM (+1)
      DL471
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:30 PM
      DL706
      717
      2h 20m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:50 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      JJ8183
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:28 PM
      UA3482
      E70
      2h 17m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:45 PM
      09:40 AM (+1)
      UA31
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      07:30 PM
      G38063
      717
      1h 55m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:25 PM
      08:25 AM (+1)
      G38007
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:03 PM
      07:56 PM
      UA1295
      73G
      1h 24m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:03 PM
      07:50 PM
      UA325
      320
      1h 30m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:05 PM
      07:58 PM
      UA1212
      739
      1h 22m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:06 PM
      07:59 PM
      UA1110
      739
      1h 21m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:20 PM
      09:50 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      08:15 PM
      AC367
      E90
      2h 55m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      11:10 PM
      10:05 AM (+1)
      AC90
      77L
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Jun - 17 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jun - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jun - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Sep - 15 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      08:15 PM
      UA8389
      E90
      2h 35m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      10:50 PM
      10:05 AM (+1)
      AC90
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Jun - 17 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jun - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Sep - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 10 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 29 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      07:58 PM
      US1664
      738
      2h 7m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:05 PM
      08:55 AM (+1)
      US951
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      07:58 PM
      AA1664
      738
      2h 7m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:05 PM
      08:55 AM (+1)
      US951
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      08:02 PM
      UA1116
      73G
      1h 43m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:45 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA31
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 29 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 13 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 24 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov - 25 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 03 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:25 PM
      08:02 PM
      UA4627
      ERJ
      1h 53m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:27 PM
      08:10 PM
      UA439
      320
      1h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
      09:15 PM
      10:40 AM (+1)
      UA845
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 22 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 21 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Aug - 18 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 13 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 15 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 17 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov - 18 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      G38019
      M90
      49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:09 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      G38011
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      DL1700
      757
      49m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:09 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Sep - 26 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      09:30 PM
      DL1259
      M90
      40m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
      10:10 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      DL59
      76W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:40 PM
      08:27 PM
      AC7389
      E75
      2h 8m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
      10:35 PM
      10:50 AM (+1)
      AC90
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 29 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:55 PM
      10:20 PM
      US147
      757
      1h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:05 AM
      11:25 AM
      US995
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 26 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:55 PM
      10:20 PM
      AA147
      757
      1h 45m layover in Miami (MIA)
      12:05 AM
      09:25 AM
      US995
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Nov - 26 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:55 PM
      UA4900
      DH4
      1h layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:18 PM
      DL4070
      CR9
      2h 17m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:35 PM
      11:20 AM (+1)
      JJ8405
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 04 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 21 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:18 PM
      DL2074
      717
      2h 12m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:30 PM
      11:20 AM (+1)
      JJ8405
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:18 PM
      DL3617
      CR9
      2h 12m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:30 PM
      11:20 AM (+1)
      JJ8405
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:18 PM
      DL3844
      CR9
      1h 4m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:22 PM
      08:25 AM (+1)
      DL471
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Sep - 26 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:41 PM
      UA3552
      E70
      1h 14m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 PM
      08:18 PM
      DL3780
      CR9
      1h 4m layover in New York (JFK)
      09:22 PM
      08:25 AM (+1)
      DL471
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:05 PM
      08:46 PM
      UA1634
      738
      1h 9m layover in New York (EWR)
      09:55 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      UA148
      764
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:34 PM
      09:17 PM
      UA568
      320
      43m layover in Washington (IAD)
      10:00 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      UA861
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:37 PM
      09:15 PM
      UA1666
      739
      45m layover in Washington (IAD)
      10:00 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      UA861
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 02 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Aug - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:40 PM
      09:03 PM
      AA919
      738
      1h 27m layover in New York (JFK)
      10:30 PM
      11:20 AM (+1)
      AA951
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:43 PM
      09:20 PM
      UA363
      320
      40m layover in Washington (IAD)
      10:00 PM
      09:00 AM (+1)
      UA861
      763
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Aug - 11 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Sao Paulo to Boston