×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Boston to Morocco
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Boston to Morocco

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Royal Air Maroc 5 results US$2,089 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Boston to Casablanca Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
12:05 pm BOS - 6:25 am (+1) CMN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 6m
2:10 pm CMN - 9:16 pm BOS
US$2,089
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to Casablanca via Montreal

BOS
12:05 pm
1h 14m
YUL
1:19 pm
5h 16m
YUL
6:35 pm
6h 50m
CMN
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7683
12:05 pm, 22 Dec Mon
BOS Boston
1:19 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
1h 14m
5h 16m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AT207
6:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
6:25 am, 23 Dec Tue
CMN Casablanca
6h 50m

Return: Casablanca to Boston via Montreal

CMN
2:10 pm
7h 55m
YUL
5:05 pm
2h 55m
YUL
8:00 pm
1h 16m
BOS
9:16 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT206
2:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
CMN Casablanca
5:05 pm, 2 Jan Fri
YUL Montreal
7h 55m
2h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC7676
8:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
YUL Montreal
9:16 pm, 2 Jan Fri
BOS Boston
1h 16m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Boston to Casablanca Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
3:30 pm BOS - 6:25 am (+1) CMN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 6m
2:10 pm CMN - 9:16 pm BOS
US$2,089
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to Casablanca via Montreal

BOS
3:30 pm
1h 14m
YUL
4:44 pm
1h 51m
YUL
6:35 pm
6h 50m
CMN
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7687
3:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
BOS Boston
4:44 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
1h 14m
1h 51m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AT207
6:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
6:25 am, 23 Dec Tue
CMN Casablanca
6h 50m

Return: Casablanca to Boston via Montreal

CMN
2:10 pm
7h 55m
YUL
5:05 pm
2h 55m
YUL
8:00 pm
1h 16m
BOS
9:16 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT206
2:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
CMN Casablanca
5:05 pm, 2 Jan Fri
YUL Montreal
7h 55m
2h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AC7676
8:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
YUL Montreal
9:16 pm, 2 Jan Fri
BOS Boston
1h 16m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Boston to Casablanca Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 16m
12:09 pm BOS - 6:25 am (+1) CMN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
12:20 pm CMN - 7:55 pm BOS
US$5,133
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to Casablanca via New York

BOS
12:09 pm
1h 13m
JFK
1:22 pm
4h 23m
JFK
5:45 pm
7h 40m
CMN
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
B6117
12:09 pm, 22 Dec Mon
BOS Boston
1:22 pm, 22 Dec Mon
JFK New York
1h 13m
4h 23m layover in New York (JFK)
AT201
5:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
JFK New York
6:25 am, 23 Dec Tue
CMN Casablanca
7h 40m

Return: Casablanca to Boston via London

CMN
12:20 pm
3h 30m
LHR
3:50 pm
1h 45m
LHR
5:35 pm
7h 20m
BOS
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT800
12:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
CMN Casablanca
3:50 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
3h 30m
1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
VS11
5:35 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:55 pm, 2 Jan Fri
BOS Boston
7h 20m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Boston to Casablanca Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
3:30 pm BOS - 6:25 am (+1) CMN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
12:20 pm CMN - 7:55 pm BOS
US$5,326
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to Casablanca via Montreal

BOS
3:30 pm
1h 14m
YUL
4:44 pm
1h 51m
YUL
6:35 pm
6h 50m
CMN
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7687
3:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
BOS Boston
4:44 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
1h 14m
1h 51m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AT207
6:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
6:25 am, 23 Dec Tue
CMN Casablanca
6h 50m

Return: Casablanca to Boston via London

CMN
12:20 pm
3h 30m
LHR
3:50 pm
1h 45m
LHR
5:35 pm
7h 20m
BOS
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT800
12:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
CMN Casablanca
3:50 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
3h 30m
1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
VS11
5:35 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:55 pm, 2 Jan Fri
BOS Boston
7h 20m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Boston to Casablanca Mon, 22 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
12:05 pm BOS - 6:25 am (+1) CMN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
12:20 pm CMN - 7:55 pm BOS
US$5,326
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Boston to Casablanca via Montreal

BOS
12:05 pm
1h 14m
YUL
1:19 pm
5h 16m
YUL
6:35 pm
6h 50m
CMN
6:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AC7683
12:05 pm, 22 Dec Mon
BOS Boston
1:19 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
1h 14m
5h 16m layover in Montreal (YUL)
AT207
6:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
YUL Montreal
6:25 am, 23 Dec Tue
CMN Casablanca
6h 50m

Return: Casablanca to Boston via London

CMN
12:20 pm
3h 30m
LHR
3:50 pm
1h 45m
LHR
5:35 pm
7h 20m
BOS
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AT800
12:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
CMN Casablanca
3:50 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
3h 30m
1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
VS11
5:35 pm, 2 Jan Fri
LHR London
7:55 pm, 2 Jan Fri
BOS Boston
7h 20m