×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Taipei
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Taipei

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Tigerair 1 result US$230 View Flights
Hong Kong Airlines 20 results US$293 View Flights
EVA Air 265 results US$345 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 110 results US$346 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 16 results US$515 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 15 results US$588 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 6 results US$614 View Flights
China Airlines 316 results US$622 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 13 results US$711 View Flights
Thai Airways 174 results US$1,006 View Flights
TransAsia Airways 112 results US$1,175 View Flights
Transaero Airlines 66 results US$1,226 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 1 result US$1,830 View Flights
Japan Airlines 2 results US$2,709 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Bangkok to Taipei Sat, 28 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
8:05 pm DMK - 12:40 am (+1) TPE
Tigerair Direct 3h 45m
4:00 pm TPE - 6:45 pm DMK
US$230
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei

DMK
8:05 pm
3h 35m
TPE
12:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR506
8:05 pm, 28 Feb Sat
DMK Bangkok
12:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
TPE Taipei
3h 35m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok

TPE
4:00 pm
3h 45m
DMK
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR505
4:00 pm, 4 Mar Wed
TPE Taipei
6:45 pm, 4 Mar Wed
DMK Bangkok
3h 45m
Depart: Thu, 19 Mar Return: Wed, 8 Apr Bangkok to Taipei Thu, 19 Mar - Wed, 8 Apr
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
11:20 am BKK - 7:25 pm TPE
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
8:00 am TPE - 2:05 pm BKK
US$293
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
11:20 am
3h 15m
HKG
3:35 pm
2h 5m
HKG
5:40 pm
1h 45m
TPE
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX772
11:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
3:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX282
5:40 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
7:25 pm, 19 Mar Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
8:00 am
1h 40m
HKG
9:40 am
2h 35m
HKG
12:15 pm
2h 50m
BKK
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX285
8:00 am, 8 Apr Wed
TPE Taipei
9:40 am, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 40m
2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX775
12:15 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2:05 pm, 8 Apr Wed
BKK Bangkok
2h 50m
Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Sun, 4 Jan Bangkok to Taipei Thu, 1 Jan - Sun, 4 Jan
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 7h 5m
11:20 am BKK - 7:25 pm TPE
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 7h 10m
7:55 am TPE - 2:05 pm BKK
US$313
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
11:20 am
3h 15m
HKG
3:35 pm
2h 5m
HKG
5:40 pm
1h 45m
TPE
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX772
11:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
BKK Bangkok
3:35 pm, 1 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3h 15m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX282
5:40 pm, 1 Jan Thu
HKG Hong Kong
7:25 pm, 1 Jan Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:55 am
2h
HKG
9:55 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:10 pm
2h 55m
BKK
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX285
7:55 am, 4 Jan Sun
TPE Taipei
9:55 am, 4 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h
2h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX775
12:10 pm, 4 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
BKK Bangkok
2h 55m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 7h 15m
11:10 am BKK - 7:25 pm TPE
Hong Kong Airlines 1 stop 5h 45m
8:25 pm TPE - 1:10 am (+1) BKK
US$313
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
11:10 am
3h 25m
HKG
3:35 pm
2h 5m
HKG
5:40 pm
1h 45m
TPE
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX772
11:10 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
3:35 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3h 25m
2h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX282
5:40 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:25 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
8:25 pm
1h 55m
HKG
10:20 pm
1h
HKG
11:20 pm
2h 50m
BKK
1:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
HX283
8:25 pm, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
10:20 pm, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 55m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
HX773
11:20 pm, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1:10 am, 29 Nov Sat
BKK Bangkok
2h 50m
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Bangkok to Taipei Sat, 28 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
EVA Air Direct 3h 30m
12:40 pm BKK - 5:10 pm TPE
Tigerair Direct 3h 45m
4:00 pm TPE - 6:45 pm DMK
US$345
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei

BKK
12:40 pm
3h 30m
TPE
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR62
12:40 pm, 28 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
5:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
TPE Taipei
3h 30m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok

TPE
4:00 pm
3h 45m
DMK
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR505
4:00 pm, 4 Mar Wed
TPE Taipei
6:45 pm, 4 Mar Wed
DMK Bangkok
3h 45m
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Bangkok to Taipei Sat, 28 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
EVA Air Direct 3h 25m
5:20 pm BKK - 9:45 pm TPE
Tigerair Direct 3h 45m
4:00 pm TPE - 6:45 pm DMK
US$345
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei

BKK
5:20 pm
3h 25m
TPE
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BR68
5:20 pm, 28 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
9:45 pm, 28 Feb Sat
TPE Taipei
3h 25m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok

TPE
4:00 pm
3h 45m
DMK
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR505
4:00 pm, 4 Mar Wed
TPE Taipei
6:45 pm, 4 Mar Wed
DMK Bangkok
3h 45m
Depart: Thu, 19 Mar Return: Wed, 8 Apr Bangkok to Taipei Thu, 19 Mar - Wed, 8 Apr
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
3:15 pm BKK - 9:45 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
7:20 pm TPE - 12:05 am (+1) BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
3:15 pm
2h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm
1h 10m
HKG
8:00 pm
1h 45m
TPE
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX654
3:15 pm, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
6:50 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 35m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX468
8:00 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
9:05 pm
1h 10m
HKG
10:15 pm
2h 50m
BKK
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX401
7:20 pm, 8 Apr Wed
TPE Taipei
9:05 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX709
10:15 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 9 Apr Thu
BKK Bangkok
2h 50m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 50m
8:25 am BKK - 3:15 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 20m
HKG
1:30 pm
1h 45m
TPE
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX466
1:30 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
3:15 pm BKK - 9:45 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
7:05 am TPE - 12:05 pm BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
3:15 pm
2h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm
1h 10m
HKG
8:00 pm
1h 45m
TPE
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX654
3:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
6:50 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 35m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX468
8:00 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:05 am
1h 45m
HKG
8:50 am
1h 10m
HKG
10:00 am
3h 5m
BKK
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX465
7:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX615
10:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 5m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 50m
8:25 am BKK - 3:15 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
7:05 am TPE - 12:05 pm BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 20m
HKG
1:30 pm
1h 45m
TPE
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX466
1:30 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:05 am
1h 45m
HKG
8:50 am
1h 10m
HKG
10:00 am
3h 5m
BKK
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX465
7:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX615
10:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 5m
Depart: Thu, 19 Mar Return: Wed, 8 Apr Bangkok to Taipei Thu, 19 Mar - Wed, 8 Apr
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 50m
8:25 am BKK - 3:15 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
7:20 pm TPE - 12:05 am (+1) BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 20m
HKG
1:30 pm
1h 45m
TPE
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX466
1:30 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
3:15 pm, 19 Mar Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
9:05 pm
1h 10m
HKG
10:15 pm
2h 50m
BKK
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX401
7:20 pm, 8 Apr Wed
TPE Taipei
9:05 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX709
10:15 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 9 Apr Thu
BKK Bangkok
2h 50m
Depart: Thu, 19 Mar Return: Wed, 8 Apr Bangkok to Taipei Thu, 19 Mar - Wed, 8 Apr
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
8:25 am BKK - 2:55 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
7:20 pm TPE - 12:05 am (+1) BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 5m
HKG
1:15 pm
1h 40m
TPE
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 19 Mar Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX564
1:15 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
TPE Taipei
1h 40m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:20 pm
1h 45m
HKG
9:05 pm
1h 10m
HKG
10:15 pm
2h 50m
BKK
12:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX401
7:20 pm, 8 Apr Wed
TPE Taipei
9:05 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX709
10:15 pm, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 am, 9 Apr Thu
BKK Bangkok
2h 50m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
8:25 am BKK - 2:55 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 5m
HKG
1:15 pm
1h 40m
TPE
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX564
1:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2:55 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 40m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
8:25 am BKK - 2:55 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
7:05 am TPE - 12:05 pm BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
8:25 am
2h 45m
HKG
12:10 pm
1h 5m
HKG
1:15 pm
1h 40m
TPE
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX2700
8:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
12:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 45m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX564
1:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2:55 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 40m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:05 am
1h 45m
HKG
8:50 am
1h 10m
HKG
10:00 am
3h 5m
BKK
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX465
7:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX615
10:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 5m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 30m
3:15 pm BKK - 9:45 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$346
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
3:15 pm
2h 35m
HKG
6:50 pm
1h 10m
HKG
8:00 pm
1h 45m
TPE
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX654
3:15 pm, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
6:50 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 35m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX468
8:00 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
9:45 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 45m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Bangkok to Taipei Sat, 28 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
9:25 am BKK - 4:10 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$415
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
9:25 am
2h 40m
HKG
1:05 pm
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
1h 35m
TPE
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX708
9:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
1:05 pm, 28 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX420
2:35 pm, 28 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
TPE Taipei
1h 35m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 4 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 4 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
3h
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Wed, 4 Mar Bangkok to Taipei Sat, 28 Feb - Wed, 4 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
9:25 am BKK - 4:10 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
7:05 am TPE - 12:05 pm BKK
US$415
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
9:25 am
2h 40m
HKG
1:05 pm
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
1h 35m
TPE
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX708
9:25 am, 28 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
1:05 pm, 28 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX420
2:35 pm, 28 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
TPE Taipei
1h 35m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:05 am
1h 45m
HKG
8:50 am
1h 10m
HKG
10:00 am
3h 5m
BKK
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX465
7:05 am, 4 Mar Wed
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 4 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX615
10:00 am, 4 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 pm, 4 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
3h 5m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
9:25 am BKK - 4:10 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
7:05 am TPE - 12:05 pm BKK
US$415
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
9:25 am
2h 40m
HKG
1:05 pm
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
1h 35m
TPE
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX708
9:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
1:05 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX420
2:35 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
4:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 35m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
7:05 am
1h 45m
HKG
8:50 am
1h 10m
HKG
10:00 am
3h 5m
BKK
12:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX465
7:05 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
8:50 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX615
10:00 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
12:05 pm, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h 5m
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 10m
1:10 pm BKK - 7:20 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$415
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
1:10 pm
2h 40m
HKG
4:50 pm
50m
HKG
5:40 pm
1h 40m
TPE
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX614
1:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
4:50 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m
50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX470
5:40 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
7:20 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 40m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov Return: Fri, 28 Nov Bangkok to Taipei Tue, 25 Nov - Fri, 28 Nov
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 5h 45m
9:25 am BKK - 4:10 pm TPE
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h
6:10 am TPE - 11:10 am BKK
US$415
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Bangkok to Taipei via Hong Kong

BKK
9:25 am
2h 40m
HKG
1:05 pm
1h 30m
HKG
2:35 pm
1h 35m
TPE
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX708
9:25 am, 25 Nov Tue
BKK Bangkok
1:05 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 40m
1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX420
2:35 pm, 25 Nov Tue
HKG Hong Kong
4:10 pm, 25 Nov Tue
TPE Taipei
1h 35m

Return: Taipei to Bangkok via Hong Kong

TPE
6:10 am
1h 45m
HKG
7:55 am
1h 15m
HKG
9:10 am
3h
BKK
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX463
6:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
TPE Taipei
7:55 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
1h 45m
1h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX713
9:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 28 Nov Fri
BKK Bangkok
3h