×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Palau
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Bangkok to Palau

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Korean Air 6 results US$1,879 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 7 results US$3,424 View Flights
    Thai Airways 18 results US$3,474 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 15m
    10:40 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:55 am ROR - 12:55 am (+1) BKK
    US$1,879
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Guam

    BKK
    10:40 pm
    5h 30m
    ICN
    6:10 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    ICN
    9:40 am
    4h 30m
    GUM
    3:10 pm
    3h 35m
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE652
    10:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5209
    9:40 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    3:10 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    4h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul, Shanghai

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    4h 50m
    ICN
    12:55 pm
    1h 50m
    PVG
    1:45 pm
    7h 55m
    PVG
    9:40 pm
    4h 15m
    BKK
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    4h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    MU5042
    12:55 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    1:45 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 50m
    7h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU547
    9:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    12:55 am, 9 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 15m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h
    12:10 am BKK - 8:10 pm ROR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:55 am ROR - 12:55 am (+1) BKK
    US$1,879
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Guam

    BKK
    12:10 am
    5h 30m
    ICN
    7:40 am
    2h
    ICN
    9:40 am
    4h 30m
    GUM
    3:10 pm
    3h 50m
    GUM
    7:00 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE658
    12:10 am, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    7:40 am, 1 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    2h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5209
    9:40 am, 1 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    3:10 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    GUM Guam
    4h 30m
    3h 50m layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA157
    7:00 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    GUM Guam
    8:10 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul, Shanghai

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    4h 50m
    ICN
    12:55 pm
    1h 50m
    PVG
    1:45 pm
    7h 55m
    PVG
    9:40 pm
    4h 15m
    BKK
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    4h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    MU5042
    12:55 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    1:45 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    1h 50m
    7h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    MU547
    9:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    PVG Shanghai
    12:55 am, 9 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 15m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 15m
    10:40 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 10m
    2:55 am ROR - 6:05 pm BKK
    US$2,216
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Guam

    BKK
    10:40 pm
    5h 30m
    ICN
    6:10 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    ICN
    9:40 am
    4h 30m
    GUM
    3:10 pm
    3h 35m
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE652
    10:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5209
    9:40 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    3:10 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    4h 30m
    3h 35m layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul, Hanoi

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    2h
    ICN
    10:05 am
    4h 30m
    HAN
    12:35 pm
    3h 40m
    HAN
    4:15 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    2h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    VN417
    10:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:35 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HAN Hanoi
    4h 30m
    3h 40m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    VN613
    4:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HAN Hanoi
    6:05 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    10:40 pm BKK - 1:05 am (+2) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 30m
    2:55 am ROR - 11:25 pm BKK
    US$2,496
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Tokyo

    BKK
    10:40 pm
    5h 30m
    ICN
    6:10 am (+1)
    7h 50m
    ICN
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    4:25 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    4h 45m
    ROR
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE652
    10:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    7h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5703
    2:00 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    4:25 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL287
    8:20 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1:05 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ROR Koror
    4h 45m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    11h 10m
    ICN
    7:15 pm
    6h 10m
    BKK
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    11h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE659
    7:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    11:25 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    10:40 pm BKK - 1:05 am (+2) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$2,496
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Tokyo

    BKK
    10:40 pm
    5h 30m
    ICN
    6:10 am (+1)
    7h 50m
    ICN
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    4:25 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    4h 45m
    ROR
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE652
    10:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    7h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5703
    2:00 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    4:25 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL287
    8:20 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1:05 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ROR Koror
    4h 45m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 25m
    10:40 pm BKK - 1:05 am (+2) ROR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 10m
    2:55 am ROR - 6:05 pm BKK
    US$3,168
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Seoul, Tokyo

    BKK
    10:40 pm
    5h 30m
    ICN
    6:10 am (+1)
    7h 50m
    ICN
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    NRT
    4:25 pm
    3h 55m
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    4h 45m
    ROR
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE652
    10:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    5h 30m
    7h 50m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE5703
    2:00 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ICN Seoul
    4:25 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    2h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL287
    8:20 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1:05 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ROR Koror
    4h 45m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul, Hanoi

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    2h
    ICN
    10:05 am
    4h 30m
    HAN
    12:35 pm
    3h 40m
    HAN
    4:15 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    2h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    VN417
    10:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:35 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HAN Hanoi
    4h 30m
    3h 40m layover in Hanoi (HAN)
    VN613
    4:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    HAN Hanoi
    6:05 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 11h 45m
    2:55 am ROR - 12:40 pm BKK
    US$3,424
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH5952
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    1h
    ICN
    9:05 am
    5h 35m
    BKK
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    1h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE657
    9:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$3,424
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH5952
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 30m
    2:55 am ROR - 11:25 pm BKK
    US$3,424
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NH5952
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    11h 10m
    ICN
    7:15 pm
    6h 10m
    BKK
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    11h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE659
    7:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    11:25 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$3,474
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG640
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 30m
    2:55 am ROR - 11:25 pm BKK
    US$3,474
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG640
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    11h 10m
    ICN
    7:15 pm
    6h 10m
    BKK
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    11h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE659
    7:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    11:25 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 5m
    11:50 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 11h 45m
    2:55 am ROR - 12:40 pm BKK
    US$3,474
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG640
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    2h 50m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    1h
    ICN
    9:05 am
    5h 35m
    BKK
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    1h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE657
    9:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    10:10 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 11h 45m
    2:55 am ROR - 12:40 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:10 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 40m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG6107
    10:10 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    1h
    ICN
    9:05 am
    5h 35m
    BKK
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    1h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE657
    9:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    10:45 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:45 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:55 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG682
    10:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:55 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    10:10 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 30m
    2:55 am ROR - 11:25 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:10 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 40m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG6107
    10:10 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    11h 10m
    ICN
    7:15 pm
    6h 10m
    BKK
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    11h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE659
    7:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    11:25 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    10:45 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 11h 45m
    2:55 am ROR - 12:40 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:45 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:55 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG682
    10:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:55 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    1h
    ICN
    9:05 am
    5h 35m
    BKK
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    1h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE657
    9:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    10:10 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:10 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 40m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG6107
    10:10 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 40m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    10:45 pm BKK - 7:55 pm (+1) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 22h 30m
    2:55 am ROR - 11:25 pm BKK
    US$3,483
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo, Guam

    BKK
    10:45 pm
    6h 10m
    HND
    6:55 am (+1)
    4h 5m
    NRT
    11:00 am
    3h 45m
    GUM
    3:45 pm
    3h
    GUM
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    ROR
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG682
    10:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6:55 am, 2 Jun Tue
    HND Tokyo
    6h 10m
    4h 5m layover in Tokyo (HND)
    UA827
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    3:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    3h 45m
    3h layover in Guam (GUM)
    UA193
    6:45 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    GUM Guam
    7:55 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    ROR Koror
    2h 10m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    11h 10m
    ICN
    7:15 pm
    6h 10m
    BKK
    11:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    11h 10m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE659
    7:15 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    11:25 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    6h 10m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    11:50 pm BKK - 1:05 am (+2) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 11h 45m
    2:55 am ROR - 12:40 pm BKK
    US$3,578
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    12h 10m
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    4h 45m
    ROR
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG640
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    12h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL287
    8:20 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1:05 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ROR Koror
    4h 45m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    1h
    ICN
    9:05 am
    5h 35m
    BKK
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    1h layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE657
    9:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    12:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Jun Return: Mon, 8 Jun Bangkok to Koror Mon, 1 Jun - Mon, 8 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 15m
    11:50 pm BKK - 1:05 am (+2) ROR
    Korean Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    2:55 am ROR - 9:10 pm BKK
    US$3,578
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bangkok to Koror via Tokyo

    BKK
    11:50 pm
    6h 20m
    NRT
    8:10 am (+1)
    12h 10m
    NRT
    8:20 pm
    4h 45m
    ROR
    1:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG640
    11:50 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    6h 20m
    12h 10m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    DL287
    8:20 pm, 2 Jun Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    1:05 am, 3 Jun Wed
    ROR Koror
    4h 45m

    Return: Koror to Bangkok via Seoul

    ROR
    2:55 am
    5h 10m
    ICN
    8:05 am
    9h 35m
    ICN
    5:40 pm
    5h 30m
    BKK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KE678
    2:55 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ROR Koror
    8:05 am, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    5h 10m
    9h 35m layover in Seoul (ICN)
    KE651
    5:40 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    ICN Seoul
    9:10 pm, 8 Jun Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    5h 30m