×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 4 results US$869 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    4:10 pm BKI - 8:15 am (+1) ADL
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:00 am ADL - 8:05 pm BKI
    US$873
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide via Kuala Lumpur

    BKI
    4:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KUL
    7:40 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    10:30 pm
    7h 15m
    ADL
    8:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH2609
    4:10 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    7:40 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH139
    10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
    ADL Adelaide
    7h 15m

    Return: Adelaide to Kota Kinabalu via Kuala Lumpur

    ADL
    10:00 am
    7h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    2h 30m
    KUL
    5:30 pm
    2h 35m
    BKI
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH136
    10:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
    ADL Adelaide
    3:00 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2638
    5:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:05 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    2h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    4:10 pm BKI - 8:15 am (+1) ADL
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 14h 5m
    10:00 am ADL - 9:35 pm BKI
    US$882
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide via Kuala Lumpur

    BKI
    4:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KUL
    7:40 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    10:30 pm
    7h 15m
    ADL
    8:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH2609
    4:10 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    7:40 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH139
    10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
    ADL Adelaide
    7h 15m

    Return: Adelaide to Kota Kinabalu via Kuala Lumpur

    ADL
    10:00 am
    7h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    4h
    KUL
    7:00 pm
    2h 35m
    BKI
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH136
    10:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
    ADL Adelaide
    3:00 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 30m
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2606
    7:00 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    2h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 35m
    4:10 pm BKI - 8:15 am (+1) ADL
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    10:00 am ADL - 8:40 pm BKI
    US$882
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide via Kuala Lumpur

    BKI
    4:10 pm
    3h 30m
    KUL
    7:40 pm
    2h 50m
    KUL
    10:30 pm
    7h 15m
    ADL
    8:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH2609
    4:10 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    7:40 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH139
    10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
    ADL Adelaide
    7h 15m

    Return: Adelaide to Kota Kinabalu via Kuala Lumpur

    ADL
    10:00 am
    7h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    3h 5m
    KUL
    6:05 pm
    2h 35m
    BKI
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH136
    10:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
    ADL Adelaide
    3:00 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2662
    6:05 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:40 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    2h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide Tue, 17 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 16h 5m
    1:40 pm BKI - 8:15 am (+1) ADL
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:00 am ADL - 8:05 pm BKI
    US$883
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kota Kinabalu to Adelaide via Kuala Lumpur

    BKI
    1:40 pm
    2h 25m
    KUL
    4:05 pm
    6h 25m
    KUL
    10:30 pm
    7h 15m
    ADL
    8:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH2607
    1:40 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    4:05 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 25m
    6h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH139
    10:30 pm, 17 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
    ADL Adelaide
    7h 15m

    Return: Adelaide to Kota Kinabalu via Kuala Lumpur

    ADL
    10:00 am
    7h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    2h 30m
    KUL
    5:30 pm
    2h 35m
    BKI
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH136
    10:00 am, 24 Feb Tue
    ADL Adelaide
    3:00 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 30m
    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2638
    5:30 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:05 pm, 24 Feb Tue
    BKI Kota Kinabalu
    2h 35m