Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Beijing to Yancheng
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Beijing to Yancheng

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 08:00 AM
      10:10 AM
      CZ9271
      333
      3h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:00 AM
      10:10 AM
      MU5102
      333
      3h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:20 AM
      10:45 AM
      CZ3907
      330
      2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:20 AM
      10:45 AM
      MU3491
      330
      2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      10:40 AM
      CA1501
      330
      2h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      10:40 AM
      ZH1501
      747
      2h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:50 AM
      10:15 AM
      ZH1651
      737
      2h 35m layover in Shenyang (SHE)
      12:50 PM
      02:30 PM
      MU2546
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:50 AM
      10:15 AM
      CA1651
      320
      2h 35m layover in Shenyang (SHE)
      12:50 PM
      02:30 PM
      MU2546
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      10:55 AM
      CA1817
      738
      2h 5m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      01:00 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:55 AM
      10:55 AM
      ZH1817
      737
      2h 5m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      01:00 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:10 AM
      CZ9273
      332
      2h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:00 AM
      11:10 AM
      MU5104
      333
      2h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:00 AM
      12:10 PM
      MU5106
      333
      1h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
      01:10 PM
      02:00 PM
      MU2254
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      01:25 PM
      ZH1591
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:35 AM
      01:30 PM
      CA1591
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:50 AM
      01:10 PM
      MU2449
      320
      2h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      03:40 PM
      05:05 PM
      SC8792
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      01:15 PM
      ZH4618
      737
      2h 25m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      03:40 PM
      05:05 PM
      SC8792
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Oct - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:55 AM
      01:15 PM
      CA8904
      738
      2h 25m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      03:40 PM
      05:05 PM
      SC8792
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:35 PM
      02:00 PM
      CZ6130
      321
      1h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      03:40 PM
      05:05 PM
      CA8792
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:50 PM
      06:00 PM
      CZ9231
      320
      2h 20m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      08:20 PM
      09:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:50 PM
      06:05 PM
      MU727
      332
      2h 15m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      08:20 PM
      09:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:50 PM
      06:00 PM
      MU2832
      320
      2h 20m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      08:20 PM
      09:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 PM
      07:55 PM
      CA1503
      738
      25m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      08:20 PM
      09:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 PM
      07:55 PM
      ZH1503
      320
      25m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      08:20 PM
      09:00 PM
      MU2885
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:35 PM
      08:20 PM
      CA1565
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Yancheng to Beijing