×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain to UAE
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Bahrain to UAE

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Oman Air 513 results US$94 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 738 results US$112 View Flights
    Air Arabia 295 results US$119 View Flights
    Gulf Air 13664 results US$122 View Flights
    flydubai 6554 results US$124 View Flights
    KLM 5 results US$133 View Flights
    Emirates 5949 results US$171 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 1526 results US$236 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 5599 results US$291 View Flights
    Air Berlin 186 results US$367 View Flights
    Air Seychelles 98 results US$367 View Flights
    Air India 46 results US$408 View Flights
    Air Serbia 20 results US$506 View Flights
    Aer Lingus 10 results US$1,305 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 21 results US$1,664 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Shopping 32942 results US$94 View Cities
    Historical 31484 results US$94 View Cities
    Entertainment 31484 results US$94 View Cities
    Beach 1458 results US$118 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Dubai 30118 results US$94 View Flights
    Abu Dhabi 1458 results US$118 View Flights
    Sharjah 2267 results US$119 View Flights
    Al Ain 459 results US$456 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 15m
    10:40 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 10h 40m
    10:40 pm DXB - 8:20 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    7h 55m
    MCT
    7:50 am
    1h 30m
    BAH
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY651
    7:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    8:20 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 10h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    7h 10m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    7h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 20m
    4:45 pm DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 11h 5m
    10:00 am DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    8h 5m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    8h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 11h 5m
    10:00 am DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    8h 5m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    8h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 10m
    10:00 am DXB - 2:10 pm BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    2h 10m
    MCT
    1:25 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY655
    1:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    2:10 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:40 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 10h 10m
    4:45 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    7h 10m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    7h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 10h 40m
    10:40 pm DXB - 8:20 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    7h 55m
    MCT
    7:50 am
    1h 30m
    BAH
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    7h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY651
    7:50 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    8:20 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 15m
    10:40 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 6h 15m
    8:40 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    8:40 pm
    1h 10m
    MCT
    9:50 pm
    3h 20m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY624
    8:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9:50 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 10m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 20m
    4:45 pm DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 10m
    10:00 am DXB - 2:10 pm BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:00 am
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:15 am
    2h 10m
    MCT
    1:25 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    2:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY604
    10:00 am, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:15 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY655
    1:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    2:10 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:55 pm BAH - 9:05 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 15m
    10:40 pm DXB - 1:55 am (+1) BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    8h 10m
    MCT
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    8h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY603
    7:50 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    9:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    10:40 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    11:55 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    1:10 am
    1h 45m
    BAH
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY612
    10:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:55 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY657
    1:10 am, 7 Jul Tue
    MCT Muscat
    1:55 am, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:55 pm BAH - 9:05 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 4h 20m
    4:45 pm DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    8h 10m
    MCT
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    8h 10m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY603
    7:50 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    9:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    4:45 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY610
    4:45 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6:00 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 8h 40m
    12:25 pm DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    12:25 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    1:40 pm
    5h 40m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY606
    12:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 4 Jul Return: Mon, 6 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Sat, 4 Jul - Mon, 6 Jul
    Oman Air 1 stop 5h 5m
    8:55 pm BAH - 3:00 am (+1) DXB
    Oman Air 1 stop 8h 40m
    12:25 pm DXB - 8:05 pm BAH
    US$94
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai via Muscat

    BAH
    8:55 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:40 pm
    2h 5m
    MCT
    1:45 am
    1h 15m
    DXB
    3:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY654
    8:55 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    BAH Bahrain
    11:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m
    2h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY601
    1:45 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MCT Muscat
    3:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain via Muscat

    DXB
    12:25 pm
    1h 15m
    MCT
    1:40 pm
    5h 40m
    MCT
    7:20 pm
    1h 45m
    BAH
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY606
    12:25 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1:40 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    1h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY653
    7:20 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    MCT Muscat
    8:05 pm, 6 Jul Mon
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 7 Jul Return: Thu, 9 Jul Bahrain to Dubai Tue, 7 Jul - Thu, 9 Jul
    Cathay Pacific Direct 1h 15m
    12:10 pm BAH - 2:25 pm DXB
    Cathay Pacific Direct 1h 15m
    7:40 am DXB - 7:55 am BAH
    US$111
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai

    BAH
    12:10 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    12:10 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    BAH Bahrain
    2:25 pm, 7 Jul Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain

    DXB
    7:40 am
    1h 15m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX745
    7:40 am, 9 Jul Thu
    DXB Dubai
    7:55 am, 9 Jul Thu
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 12 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Bahrain to Dubai Wed, 12 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Cathay Pacific Direct 1h 15m
    1:45 pm BAH - 4:00 pm DXB
    Cathay Pacific Direct 1h 15m
    7:40 am DXB - 7:55 am BAH
    US$111
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Bahrain to Dubai

    BAH
    1:45 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    1:45 pm, 12 Aug Wed
    BAH Bahrain
    4:00 pm, 12 Aug Wed
    DXB Dubai
    1h 15m

    Return: Dubai to Bahrain

    DXB
    7:40 am
    1h 15m
    BAH
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX745
    7:40 am, 30 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:55 am, 30 Aug Sun
    BAH Bahrain
    1h 15m