Cheap Flights from Berlin to Nairobi
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Berlin to Nairobi

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    British Airways 6 results US$674 View Flights
    KLM 31 results US$731 View Flights
    Air France 12 results US$738 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 2 results US$747 View Flights
    EgyptAir 6 results US$749 View Flights
    Kenya Airways 45 results US$986 View Flights
    Iberia 2 results US$2,714 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 am TXL - 9:55 pm NBO
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    11:50 pm NBO - 9:55 am (+1) TXL
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via London

    TXL
    7:00 am
    2h
    LHR
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    8h 30m
    NBO
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA981
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    2h
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA65
    10:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    9:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 30m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via London

    NBO
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    LHR
    5:40 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    LHR
    7:05 am
    1h 50m
    TXL
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA64
    11:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    8h 50m
    1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA990
    7:05 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 am TXL - 9:55 pm NBO
    British Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
    11:50 pm NBO - 11:30 am (+1) TXL
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via London

    TXL
    7:00 am
    2h
    LHR
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    8h 30m
    NBO
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA981
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    2h
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA65
    10:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    9:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 30m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via London

    NBO
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    LHR
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h
    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 50m
    TXL
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA64
    11:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    8h 50m
    3h layover in London (LHR)
    BA992
    8:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    11:30 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 am TXL - 9:55 pm NBO
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
    11:50 pm NBO - 1:00 pm (+1) TXL
    US$674
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via London

    TXL
    7:00 am
    2h
    LHR
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    8h 30m
    NBO
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA981
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    2h
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA65
    10:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    9:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 30m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via London

    NBO
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    LHR
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    LHR
    10:10 am
    1h 50m
    TXL
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA64
    11:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    8h 50m
    4h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA982
    10:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    1:00 pm, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 am TXL - 9:55 pm NBO
    British Airways 1 stop 13h 40m
    11:50 pm NBO - 11:30 am (+1) TXL
    US$697
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via London

    TXL
    7:00 am
    2h
    LHR
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    8h 30m
    NBO
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA981
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    2h
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA65
    10:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    9:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 30m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via London

    NBO
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    LHR
    5:40 am (+1)
    3h
    LHR
    8:40 am
    1h 50m
    TXL
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA64
    11:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    8h 50m
    3h layover in London (LHR)
    BA992
    8:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    11:30 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    British Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 am TXL - 9:55 pm NBO
    British Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
    11:50 pm NBO - 1:00 pm (+1) TXL
    US$697
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via London

    TXL
    7:00 am
    2h
    LHR
    8:00 am
    2h 25m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    8h 30m
    NBO
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA981
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    2h
    2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    BA65
    10:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
    LHR London
    9:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 30m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via London

    NBO
    11:50 pm
    8h 50m
    LHR
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    LHR
    10:10 am
    1h 50m
    TXL
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA64
    11:50 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    8h 50m
    4h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA982
    10:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    LHR London
    1:00 pm, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    Air France 1 stop 12h 15m
    11:40 pm NBO - 9:55 am (+1) TXL
    US$731
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    4h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    2:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:15 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1434
    8:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 10h 40m
    6:20 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    Air France 1 stop 14h 10m
    11:40 pm NBO - 11:50 am (+1) TXL
    US$731
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:50 pm
    50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    6:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    7:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    CDG
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1734
    10:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 10h 40m
    6:20 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    Air France 1 stop 12h 15m
    11:40 pm NBO - 9:55 am (+1) TXL
    US$731
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:50 pm
    50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    6:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    7:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:15 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1434
    8:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    Air France 1 stop 14h 10m
    11:40 pm NBO - 11:50 am (+1) TXL
    US$731
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    4h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    2:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    CDG
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1734
    10:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 14h 35m
    10:40 pm NBO - 11:15 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    4h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    2:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    AMS
    9:55 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1823
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:25 am NBO - 5:35 pm TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    4h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    2:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    8:25 am
    8h 55m
    AMS
    3:20 pm
    1h
    AMS
    4:20 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4140
    8:25 am, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    3:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 55m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1829
    4:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 10h 40m
    6:20 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 12h 40m
    10:40 pm NBO - 9:20 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:50 pm
    50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    6:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    7:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1821
    8:00 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 10h 40m
    6:20 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 14h 35m
    10:40 pm NBO - 11:15 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:50 pm
    50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    6:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    7:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    AMS
    9:55 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1823
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 10h 40m
    6:20 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:25 am NBO - 5:35 pm TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:50 pm
    50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    6:20 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    7:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    8:25 am
    8h 55m
    AMS
    3:20 pm
    1h
    AMS
    4:20 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4140
    8:25 am, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    3:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 55m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1829
    4:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    KLM 1 stop 14h 30m
    2:30 pm TXL - 7:00 am (+1) NBO
    KLM 1 stop 12h 40m
    10:40 pm NBO - 9:20 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Amsterdam

    TXL
    2:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    3:50 pm
    4h 50m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    8h 20m
    NBO
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    2:30 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    3:50 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4141
    8:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 2 Feb Mon
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 20m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1821
    8:00 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 12h
    7:00 am TXL - 9:00 pm NBO
    Air France 1 stop 14h 10m
    11:40 pm NBO - 11:50 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Paris

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1135
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8002
    10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    CDG
    10:10 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1734
    10:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 12h
    7:00 am TXL - 9:00 pm NBO
    Air France 1 stop 12h 15m
    11:40 pm NBO - 9:55 am (+1) TXL
    US$738
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Paris

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1135
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8002
    10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Paris

    NBO
    11:40 pm
    8h 40m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:15 am
    1h 40m
    TXL
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF8003
    11:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    6:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    8h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1434
    8:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    CDG Paris
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 12h
    7:00 am TXL - 9:00 pm NBO
    KLM 1 stop 12h 40m
    10:40 pm NBO - 9:20 am (+1) TXL
    US$746
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Paris

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1135
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8002
    10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1821
    8:00 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 12h
    7:00 am TXL - 9:00 pm NBO
    KLM 1 stop 14h 35m
    10:40 pm NBO - 11:15 am (+1) TXL
    US$746
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Paris

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1135
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8002
    10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    10:40 pm
    8h 30m
    AMS
    5:10 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    AMS
    9:55 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL566
    10:40 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    5:10 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 30m
    4h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1823
    9:55 am, 9 Feb Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:15 am, 9 Feb Mon
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Berlin to Nairobi Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
    Air France 1 stop 12h
    7:00 am TXL - 9:00 pm NBO
    KLM 1 stop 11h 10m
    8:25 am NBO - 5:35 pm TXL
    US$746
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Berlin to Nairobi via Paris

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    8h 5m
    NBO
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1135
    7:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    8:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF8002
    10:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:00 pm, 1 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    8h 5m

    Return: Nairobi to Berlin via Amsterdam

    NBO
    8:25 am
    8h 55m
    AMS
    3:20 pm
    1h
    AMS
    4:20 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4140
    8:25 am, 8 Feb Sun
    NBO Nairobi
    3:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8h 55m
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1829
    4:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    5:35 pm, 8 Feb Sun
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m