Cheap Flights from Abu Dhabi to Surabaya
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Abu Dhabi to Surabaya Fri, 13 Mar - Thu, 26 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    2:40 am AUH - 5:45 pm SUB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 15m
    10:50 pm SUB - 7:05 am (+1) AUH
    US$791
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Surabaya via Jakarta

    AUH
    2:40 am
    8h 15m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 15m
    CGK
    4:10 pm
    1h 35m
    SUB
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY474
    Fri 13 Mar, 2:40 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 13 Mar, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    8h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    EY7106
    Fri 13 Mar, 4:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 13 Mar, 5:45 pm
    SUB Surabaya
    1h 35m

    Return: Surabaya to Abu Dhabi via Jakarta

    SUB
    10:50 pm
    1h 35m
    CGK
    12:25 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    CGK
    1:45 am
    8h 20m
    AUH
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY8203
    Thu 26 Mar, 10:50 pm
    SUB Surabaya
    Fri 27 Mar, 12:25 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    EY471
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:45 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 27 Mar, 7:05 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 20m
    Depart Return Abu Dhabi to Surabaya Fri, 13 Mar - Thu, 26 Mar
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    2:40 am AUH - 5:45 pm SUB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 50m
    1:30 pm SUB - 11:20 pm AUH
    US$791
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Surabaya via Jakarta

    AUH
    2:40 am
    8h 15m
    CGK
    1:55 pm
    2h 15m
    CGK
    4:10 pm
    1h 35m
    SUB
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY474
    Fri 13 Mar, 2:40 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 13 Mar, 1:55 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    8h 15m
    2h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    EY7106
    Fri 13 Mar, 4:10 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Fri 13 Mar, 5:45 pm
    SUB Surabaya
    1h 35m

    Return: Surabaya to Abu Dhabi via Jakarta

    SUB
    1:30 pm
    1h 35m
    CGK
    3:05 pm
    2h 55m
    CGK
    6:00 pm
    8h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY7122
    Thu 26 Mar, 1:30 pm
    SUB Surabaya
    Thu 26 Mar, 3:05 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 35m
    2h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    EY475
    Thu 26 Mar, 6:00 pm
    CGK Jakarta
    Thu 26 Mar, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8h 20m