• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:10 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:20 pm AUH
    US$606
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Sun, 15 Jun - Tue, 5 Aug

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via New Delhi

    AUH
    10:10 pm
    3h 30m
    DEL
    3:10 am (+1)
    7h 30m
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6103
    Sun 15 Jun, 10:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 16 Jun, 3:10 am
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 30m
    7h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Mon 16 Jun, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Mon 16 Jun, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    9:15 pm
    3h 35m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    S25756
    Tue 5 Aug, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Tue 5 Aug, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W582
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:15 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Tue 5 Aug, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 35m
    Air India 1 stop 7h 15m
    12:05 am AUH - 8:50 am PAT
    Air India 2+ stops 12h
    3:05 pm PAT - 1:35 am (+1) AUH
    US$715
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via New Delhi

    AUH
    12:05 am
    3h 40m
    DEL
    5:15 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    PAT
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI940
    Fri 2 May, 12:05 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 2 May, 5:15 am
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 40m
    2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI409
    Fri 2 May, 7:20 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 2 May, 8:50 am
    PAT Patna
    1h 30m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    PAT
    3:05 pm
    1h 45m
    DEL
    4:50 pm
    1h 10m
    DEL
    6:00 pm
    2h 10m
    BOM
    8:10 pm
    3h 55m
    BOM
    12:05 am
    3h
    AUH
    1:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI408
    Fri 9 May, 3:05 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 4:50 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 45m
    1h 10m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI810
    Fri 9 May, 6:00 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 8:10 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 10m
    3h 55m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI945
    Sat 10 May, 12:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 10 May, 1:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h
    Air India 1 stop 7h 15m
    12:05 am AUH - 8:50 am PAT
    Air India 2+ stops 12h
    3:05 pm PAT - 1:35 am (+1) AUH
    US$715
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via New Delhi

    AUH
    12:05 am
    3h 40m
    DEL
    5:15 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    PAT
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI940
    Fri 2 May, 12:05 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 2 May, 5:15 am
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 40m
    2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI409
    Fri 2 May, 7:20 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 2 May, 8:50 am
    PAT Patna
    1h 30m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    PAT
    3:05 pm
    1h 45m
    DEL
    4:50 pm
    1h 10m
    DEL
    6:00 pm
    3h 25m
    BOM
    9:25 pm
    2h 40m
    BOM
    12:05 am
    3h
    AUH
    1:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI408
    Fri 9 May, 3:05 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 4:50 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 45m
    1h 10m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI636
    Fri 9 May, 6:00 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 9:25 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI945
    Sat 10 May, 12:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 10 May, 1:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h
    Air India 1 stop 7h 15m
    12:05 am AUH - 8:50 am PAT
    Air India 2+ stops 12h
    3:05 pm PAT - 1:35 am (+1) AUH
    US$715
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via New Delhi

    AUH
    12:05 am
    3h 40m
    DEL
    5:15 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    PAT
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI940
    Fri 2 May, 12:05 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 2 May, 5:15 am
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 40m
    2h 5m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI409
    Fri 2 May, 7:20 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 2 May, 8:50 am
    PAT Patna
    1h 30m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi, Mumbai (Bombay)

    PAT
    3:05 pm
    1h 45m
    DEL
    4:50 pm
    2h 10m
    DEL
    7:00 pm
    2h 5m
    BOM
    9:05 pm
    3h
    BOM
    12:05 am
    3h
    AUH
    1:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI408
    Fri 9 May, 3:05 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 4:50 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 45m
    2h 10m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    AI624
    Fri 9 May, 7:00 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 9:05 pm
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    2h 5m
    3h layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    AI945
    Sat 10 May, 12:05 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 10 May, 1:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:30 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:20 pm AUH
    US$732
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    AUH
    10:30 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    BOM
    7:30 am
    2h 10m
    DEL
    9:40 am
    1h
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W583
    Fri 2 May, 10:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 3 May, 3:15 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W303
    Sat 3 May, 7:30 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 3 May, 9:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    1h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Sat 3 May, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Sat 3 May, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    9:15 pm
    3h 35m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W728
    Fri 9 May, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W582
    Fri 9 May, 9:15 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 35m
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:30 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:20 pm AUH
    US$732
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    AUH
    10:30 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    9:05 am
    1h 35m
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W583
    Fri 2 May, 10:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 3 May, 3:15 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 15m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W301
    Sat 3 May, 7:00 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 3 May, 9:05 am
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 5m
    1h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Sat 3 May, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Sat 3 May, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    9:15 pm
    3h 35m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W728
    Fri 9 May, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W582
    Fri 9 May, 9:15 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 35m
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 35m
    10:10 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:20 pm AUH
    US$844
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via New Delhi

    AUH
    10:10 pm
    3h 30m
    DEL
    3:10 am (+1)
    7h 30m
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W6103
    Fri 2 May, 10:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 3 May, 3:10 am
    DEL New Delhi
    3h 30m
    7h 30m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Sat 3 May, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Sat 3 May, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 45m
    DEL
    9:15 pm
    3h 35m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W728
    Fri 9 May, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 45m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W582
    Fri 9 May, 9:15 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 35m
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:30 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:35 pm AUH
    US$861
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    AUH
    10:30 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    BOM
    7:00 am
    2h 5m
    DEL
    9:05 am
    1h 35m
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W583
    Fri 2 May, 10:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 3 May, 3:15 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 15m
    3h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W301
    Sat 3 May, 7:00 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 3 May, 9:05 am
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 5m
    1h 35m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Sat 3 May, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Sat 3 May, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 50m
    DEL
    9:20 pm
    3h 45m
    AUH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W728
    Fri 9 May, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W6522
    Fri 9 May, 9:20 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 11:35 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 45m
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:30 pm AUH - 12:15 pm (+1) PAT
    Jet Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
    12:50 pm PAT - 11:35 pm AUH
    US$861
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Abu Dhabi to Patna Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Patna via Mumbai (Bombay), New Delhi

    AUH
    10:30 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    BOM
    7:30 am
    2h 10m
    DEL
    9:40 am
    1h
    DEL
    10:40 am
    1h 35m
    PAT
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W583
    Fri 2 May, 10:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 3 May, 3:15 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    3h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W303
    Sat 3 May, 7:30 am
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    Sat 3 May, 9:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    2h 10m
    1h layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W727
    Sat 3 May, 10:40 am
    DEL New Delhi
    Sat 3 May, 12:15 pm
    PAT Patna
    1h 35m

    Return: Patna to Abu Dhabi via New Delhi

    PAT
    12:50 pm
    1h 40m
    DEL
    2:30 pm
    6h 50m
    DEL
    9:20 pm
    3h 45m
    AUH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W728
    Fri 9 May, 12:50 pm
    PAT Patna
    Fri 9 May, 2:30 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    1h 40m
    6h 50m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    9W6522
    Fri 9 May, 9:20 pm
    DEL New Delhi
    Fri 9 May, 11:35 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 45m

    Cheap Flights from Abu Dhabi to Patna

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Abu Dhabi to Patna. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Abu Dhabi to Patna flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Abu Dhabi to Patna flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Abu Dhabi airport(s) service flights on the Abu Dhabi to Patna route:

    These Patna airport(s) service flights on the Patna to Abu Dhabi route:

    These airlines operate flights from Abu Dhabi to Patna:

    Besides Patna flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Patna with Wego. Search and compare Patna hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.