×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Abu Dhabi to Manila
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Abu Dhabi to Manila

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Oman Air 357 results US$333 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 10069 results US$511 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 10931 results US$613 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 3243 results US$614 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 25 results US$626 View Flights
    Gulf Air 1126 results US$680 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 197 results US$775 View Flights
    Jet Airways 1 result US$880 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 4 results US$932 View Flights
    PAL Express 45 results US$1,066 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 160 results US$1,098 View Flights
    Garuda Indonesia 26 results US$1,204 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 49 results US$1,630 View Flights
    Air India 9 results US$1,770 View Flights
    Dragonair 8 results US$1,778 View Flights
    Air Seychelles 2426 results US$2,671 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 2 results US$2,684 View Flights
    Bangkok Airways 124 results US$3,338 View Flights
    Korean Air 1 result US$8,292 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 12 results US$9,477 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 17 Jun Return: Sat, 25 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 14h 10m
    05:55 MNL 16:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Fri, 17 Jun - Sat, 25 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Fri 17 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Fri 17 Jun
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Fri 17 Jun
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Fri 17 Jun
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 05:55 16:05 AUH 14h 10m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    05:55
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:20
    4h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    14:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    16:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    05:55, Sat 25 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:20, Sat 25 Jun
    8h 25m
    4h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    14:45, Sat 25 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    16:05, Sat 25 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Tue, 28 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    06:00 MNL 21:35 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Tue, 28 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Mon 23 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Mon 23 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:35 AUH 19h 35m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    9h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:15
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 28 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Tue 28 Jun
    8h 25m
    9h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:15, Tue 28 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35, Tue 28 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Mon, 27 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 40m
    05:55 MNL 21:35 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Mon, 27 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Mon 23 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Mon 23 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 05:55 21:35 AUH 19h 40m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    05:55
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:20
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:15
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    05:55, Mon 27 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:20, Mon 27 Jun
    8h 25m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:15, Mon 27 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35, Mon 27 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Fri, 17 Jun Return: Sun, 26 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 5m
    06:00 MNL 15:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Fri, 17 Jun - Sun, 26 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Fri 17 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Fri 17 Jun
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Fri 17 Jun
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Fri 17 Jun
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:05 AUH 13h 5m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    3h 20m layover
    MCT Muscat
    13:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Sun 26 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Sun 26 Jun
    8h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    13:45, Sun 26 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05, Sun 26 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Tue, 28 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    10:25 pm AUH 10:40 pm 24 May MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    06:00 MNL 21:35 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Tue, 28 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:25 22:40 MNL 20h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    23:40
    10h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    23:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    10h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Tue 24 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Tue 24 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:35 AUH 19h 35m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    9h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:15
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 28 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Tue 28 Jun
    8h 25m
    9h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:15, Tue 28 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35, Tue 28 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Mon, 27 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    10:25 pm AUH 10:40 pm 24 May MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 15h 10m
    05:55 MNL 17:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Mon, 27 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:25 22:40 MNL 20h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    23:40
    10h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    23:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    10h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Tue 24 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Tue 24 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 05:55 17:05 AUH 15h 10m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    05:55
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:20
    5h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    15:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    17:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    05:55, Mon 27 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:20, Mon 27 Jun
    8h 25m
    5h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    15:45, Mon 27 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    17:05, Mon 27 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 17 Mar Return: Fri, 22 Apr Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 18 Mar MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 5m
    06:00 MNL 15:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 17 Mar - Fri, 22 Apr

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    18 Mar
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Thu 17 Mar
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Fri 18 Mar
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Fri 18 Mar
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Fri 18 Mar
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:05 AUH 13h 5m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    3h 20m layover
    MCT Muscat
    13:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Fri 22 Apr
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Fri 22 Apr
    8h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    13:45, Fri 22 Apr
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05, Fri 22 Apr
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 17 Mar Return: Fri, 22 Apr Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    5:35 am AUH 10:20 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 5m
    06:00 MNL 15:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 17 Mar - Fri, 22 Apr

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:35 22:20 MNL 12h 45m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    06:55
    3h 5m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35, Thu 17 Mar
    MCT Muscat
    06:55, Thu 17 Mar
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 17 Mar
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 17 Mar
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:05 AUH 13h 5m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    3h 20m layover
    MCT Muscat
    13:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Fri 22 Apr
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Fri 22 Apr
    8h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    13:45, Fri 22 Apr
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05, Fri 22 Apr
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Mon, 27 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 15h 10m
    05:55 MNL 17:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Mon, 27 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Mon 23 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Mon 23 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 05:55 17:05 AUH 15h 10m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    05:55
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:20
    5h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    15:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    17:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    05:55, Mon 27 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:20, Mon 27 Jun
    8h 25m
    5h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    15:45, Mon 27 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    17:05, Mon 27 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Wed, 9 Dec Return: Wed, 6 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 10 Dec MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 20m
    06:00 MNL 15:20 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Wed, 9 Dec - Wed, 6 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    10 Dec
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Wed 9 Dec
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Thu 10 Dec
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 10 Dec
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 10 Dec
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:20 AUH 13h 20m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    2h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    14:00
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Wed 6 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Wed 6 Jan
    9h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    14:00, Wed 6 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20, Wed 6 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 16 Jun Return: Sat, 25 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 14h 10m
    05:55 MNL 16:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 16 Jun - Sat, 25 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Thu 16 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Thu 16 Jun
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Thu 16 Jun
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Thu 16 Jun
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 05:55 16:05 AUH 14h 10m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    05:55
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:20
    4h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    14:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    16:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    05:55, Sat 25 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:20, Sat 25 Jun
    8h 25m
    4h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    14:45, Sat 25 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    16:05, Sat 25 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 14 Jan Return: Tue, 19 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 15 Jan MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 55m
    06:00 MNL 21:55 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 14 Jan - Tue, 19 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    15 Jan
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Thu 14 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Fri 15 Jan
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Fri 15 Jan
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Fri 15 Jan
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:55 AUH 19h 55m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    9h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:35
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 19 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Tue 19 Jan
    9h 10m
    9h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:35, Tue 19 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55, Tue 19 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 17 Mar Return: Fri, 22 Apr Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    5:35 am AUH 10:20 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    06:00 MNL 21:35 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 17 Mar - Fri, 22 Apr

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:35 22:20 MNL 12h 45m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    06:55
    3h 5m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35, Thu 17 Mar
    MCT Muscat
    06:55, Thu 17 Mar
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 17 Mar
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 17 Mar
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:35 AUH 19h 35m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    9h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:15
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Fri 22 Apr
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Fri 22 Apr
    8h 25m
    9h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:15, Fri 22 Apr
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35, Fri 22 Apr
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 14 Jan Return: Tue, 19 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 15 Jan MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 20m
    06:00 MNL 15:20 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 14 Jan - Tue, 19 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    15 Jan
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Thu 14 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Fri 15 Jan
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Fri 15 Jan
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Fri 15 Jan
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:20 AUH 13h 20m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    2h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    14:00
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 19 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Tue 19 Jan
    9h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    14:00, Tue 19 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20, Tue 19 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Tue, 28 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 20h 15m
    10:25 pm AUH 10:40 pm 24 May MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 5m
    06:00 MNL 15:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Tue, 28 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:25 22:40 MNL 20h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    23:40
    10h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    23:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    10h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Tue 24 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Tue 24 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:05 AUH 13h 5m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    3h 20m layover
    MCT Muscat
    13:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 28 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Tue 28 Jun
    8h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    13:45, Tue 28 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05, Tue 28 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 14 Jan Return: Tue, 19 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    5:35 am AUH 10:20 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 55m
    06:00 MNL 21:55 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 14 Jan - Tue, 19 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:35 22:20 MNL 12h 45m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    06:55
    3h 5m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35, Thu 14 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    06:55, Thu 14 Jan
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 14 Jan
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 14 Jan
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:55 AUH 19h 55m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    9h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:35
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 19 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Tue 19 Jan
    9h 10m
    9h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:35, Tue 19 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55, Tue 19 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 17 Mar Return: Fri, 22 Apr Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 18 Mar MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    06:00 MNL 21:35 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 17 Mar - Fri, 22 Apr

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    18 Mar
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Thu 17 Mar
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Fri 18 Mar
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Fri 18 Mar
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Fri 18 Mar
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:35 AUH 19h 35m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    9h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:15
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Fri 22 Apr
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Fri 22 Apr
    8h 25m
    9h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:15, Fri 22 Apr
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:35, Fri 22 Apr
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Wed, 9 Dec Return: Wed, 6 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 35m
    10:45 pm AUH 10:20 pm 10 Dec MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 19h 55m
    06:00 MNL 21:55 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Wed, 9 Dec - Wed, 6 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 22:45 22:20 MNL 19h 35m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45
    WY636
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    00:05
    10 Dec
    9h 55m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY636
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    22:45, Wed 9 Dec
    MCT Muscat
    00:05, Thu 10 Dec
    1h 20m
    9h 55m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 10 Dec
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 10 Dec
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 21:55 AUH 19h 55m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    9h 25m layover
    MCT Muscat
    20:35
    WY635
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Wed 6 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Wed 6 Jan
    9h 10m
    9h 25m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY635
    MCT Muscat
    20:35, Wed 6 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    21:55, Wed 6 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Thu, 14 Jan Return: Tue, 19 Jan Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 12h 45m
    5:35 am AUH 10:20 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 20m
    06:00 MNL 15:20 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Thu, 14 Jan - Tue, 19 Jan

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:35 22:20 MNL 12h 45m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 20m
    MCT Muscat
    06:55
    3h 5m layover
    MCT Muscat
    10:00
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 20m
    MNL Manila
    22:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:35, Thu 14 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    06:55, Thu 14 Jan
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    10:00, Thu 14 Jan
    MNL Manila
    22:20, Thu 14 Jan
    8h 20m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:20 AUH 13h 20m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 9h 10m
    MCT Muscat
    11:10
    2h 50m layover
    MCT Muscat
    14:00
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 19 Jan
    MCT Muscat
    11:10, Tue 19 Jan
    9h 10m
    2h 50m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    14:00, Tue 19 Jan
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:20, Tue 19 Jan
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    Depart: Mon, 23 May Return: Tue, 28 Jun Abu Dhabi to Manila
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 15m
    5:25 am AUH 10:40 pm MNL
    Oman Air 1 stop 13h 5m
    06:00 MNL 15:05 AUH
    US$333
    airtickets.com
    Show Details
    AUH MNL
    Mon, 23 May - Tue, 28 Jun

    Depart: Abu Dhabi to Manila via Muscat AUH 05:25 22:40 MNL 13h 15m · via MCT

    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25
    WY638
    Duration: 1h 15m
    MCT Muscat
    06:40
    3h 15m layover
    MCT Muscat
    09:55
    WY843
    Duration: 8h 45m
    MNL Manila
    22:40
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY638
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    05:25, Mon 23 May
    MCT Muscat
    06:40, Mon 23 May
    1h 15m
    3h 15m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY843
    MCT Muscat
    09:55, Mon 23 May
    MNL Manila
    22:40, Mon 23 May
    8h 45m
    Show all details

    Return: Manila to Abu Dhabi via Muscat MNL 06:00 15:05 AUH 13h 5m · via MCT

    MNL Manila
    06:00
    WY844
    Duration: 8h 25m
    MCT Muscat
    10:25
    3h 20m layover
    MCT Muscat
    13:45
    WY631
    Duration: 1h 20m
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY844
    MNL Manila
    06:00, Tue 28 Jun
    MCT Muscat
    10:25, Tue 28 Jun
    8h 25m
    3h 20m layover in Muscat (MCT)
    WY631
    MCT Muscat
    13:45, Tue 28 Jun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    15:05, Tue 28 Jun
    1h 20m
    Show all details
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:00 AM
      01:30 PM
      KQ5564
      77W
      4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      05:35 PM
      09:20 PM
      MH804
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      01:50 PM
      AB4042
      77W
      3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      05:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      MH804
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      01:50 PM
      MH5262
      332
      3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      05:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      MH804
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      01:50 PM
      AZ5720
      332
      3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      05:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      PR804
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      01:50 PM
      EY418
      332
      3h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
      05:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      MH804
      738
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:50 AM
      03:55 PM
      EY424
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:05 AM
      03:25 PM
      PR1424
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:10 AM
      06:25 AM
      WY638
      E75
      3h 30m layover in Muscat (MCT)
      09:55 AM
      10:40 PM
      WY843
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 09 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 19 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 06 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 09 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 14 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Oct - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 02 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 04 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:50 AM
      05:55 AM
      QR1041
      320
      2h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
      08:45 AM
      10:15 PM
      QR928
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:45 AM
      06:55 AM
      QR1043
      320
      2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
      09:05 AM
      11:00 PM
      QR928
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      06:20 PM
      AB4026
      77W
      4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      06:20 PM
      EY408
      77W
      4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      06:20 PM
      AZ3914
      77W
      4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:40 AM
      06:20 PM
      PG4011
      777
      4h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      07:50 PM
      AZ3934
      77W
      3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Aug - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      07:50 PM
      EY404
      77W
      3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Aug - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      07:50 PM
      AB4018
      77W
      3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      07:50 PM
      PG4015
      777
      3h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      10:50 PM
      03:20 AM (+1)
      PR733
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 13 Aug - 10 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:10 AM
      11:15 PM
      EY428
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:15 AM
      10:35 PM
      PR1428
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:40 PM
      04:55 PM
      EY375
      320
      3h 35m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
      08:30 PM
      11:15 AM (+1)
      GF154
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 29 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jan - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jan - 02 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:05 PM
      05:25 PM
      EY327
      320
      2h 5m layover in Dammam (DMM)
      07:30 PM
      10:20 AM (+1)
      PR683
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      07:30 PM
      GF545
      320
      1h layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
      08:30 PM
      11:15 AM (+1)
      PR154
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 12 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Sep - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 29 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jan - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jan - 02 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      09:15 PM
      EY307
      320
      2h 10m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
      11:25 PM
      04:25 PM (+1)
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:40 PM
      09:30 PM
      AZ5691
      320
      1h 55m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
      11:25 PM
      04:25 PM (+1)
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:00 PM
      09:50 PM
      SV573
      321
      3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      01:15 AM
      04:10 PM
      SV860
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Aug - 01 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 26 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 22 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 01 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Oct - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 02 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:25 PM
      10:10 PM
      AZ5692
      320
      1h 15m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
      11:25 PM
      04:25 PM (+1)
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:25 PM
      10:10 PM
      EY309
      320
      1h 15m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
      11:25 PM
      04:25 PM (+1)
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      EY888
      332
      4h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
      12:55 PM
      05:45 PM
      PR359
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      HU8801
      332
      4h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
      12:55 PM
      05:45 PM
      PR359
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      07:10 AM (+1)
      EY402
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      08:50 AM (+1)
      AZ5758
      332
      4h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
      12:55 PM
      05:40 PM
      PR359
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      07:10 AM (+1)
      AB4024
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      07:10 AM (+1)
      PG4013
      777
      4h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:30 PM
      07:10 AM (+1)
      AZ3916
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:35 PM
      10:15 AM (+1)
      EY3901
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:35 PM
      10:15 AM (+1)
      PR657
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:40 PM
      10:00 PM
      EY325
      320
      1h 50m layover in Dammam (DMM)
      11:50 PM
      01:40 PM (+1)
      SV870
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:40 PM
      09:05 AM (+1)
      EY834
      332
      4h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
      01:20 PM
      03:30 PM
      PR319
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:40 PM
      09:45 PM
      EY391
      320
      3h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:40 AM
      04:00 PM
      QR932
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      11:10 AM (+1)
      EY862
      332
      4h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
      04:00 PM
      07:40 PM
      PR337
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      11:10 AM (+1)
      MU8967
      332
      4h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
      04:00 PM
      07:40 PM
      PR337
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      11:10 AM (+1)
      AZ5761
      332
      4h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
      04:00 PM
      07:40 PM
      PR337
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      11:10 AM (+1)
      HU8807
      332
      4h 50m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
      04:00 PM
      07:40 PM
      PR337
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 PM
      10:15 AM (+1)
      AZ5740
      789
      4h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
      02:30 PM
      06:20 PM
      PR508
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:00 PM
      09:45 AM (+1)
      EY470
      789
      4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
      02:30 PM
      06:20 PM
      PR508
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      PG4017
      330
      4h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      01:30 PM
      06:00 PM
      PR731
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      EY406
      77W
      2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      AB4226
      332
      2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      AZ3908
      332
      2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 08 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 05 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 PM
      09:10 AM (+1)
      VN3284
      77W
      2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
      12:00 PM
      04:25 PM
      KU411
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Aug - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:55 PM
      11:59 PM
      QR1049
      332
      1h 41m layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:40 AM
      04:00 PM
      QR932
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Manila to Abu Dhabi